Nissan Trailseeker MTB #2
29/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Queries
85km Elite
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
148
14168
Ayton MILLAR
Ayton MILLAR #14168
Male Sub-Jun
01:03:31
01:03:31
39
(125)
Sub-Jun
39
Male
125
Finished
F
01:03:31
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (550 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
1
15638
Philip George VAN SCHALKWYK
Philip George VAN SCHALKWYK #15638
Male Sub-Jun
00:43:25
00:43:25
1
(1)
Sub-Jun
1
Male
1
Finished
A
00:43:25
2
69012
Dewaldt STREICHER
Dewaldt STREICHER #69012
Male Youth
00:44:57
00:44:57
1
(2)
Youth
1
Male
2
Finished
A
00:44:57
3
15316
Wayde GERBER
Wayde GERBER #15316
Male Sub-Jun
00:45:16
00:45:16
2
(3)
Sub-Jun
2
Male
3
Finished
A
00:45:16
4
15960
Wouter WESSELS
Wouter WESSELS #15960
Male Sub-Jun
00:45:19
00:45:19
3
(4)
Sub-Jun
3
Male
4
Finished
A
00:45:19
5
31819
Francois DE JAGER
Francois DE JAGER #31819
Male Sub-Jun
00:45:22
00:45:22
4
(5)
Sub-Jun
4
Male
5
Finished
A
00:45:22
6
31893
Aaron Pietersen
Aaron Pietersen #31893
Male Youth
00:45:24
00:45:24
2
(6)
Youth
2
Male
6
Finished
A
00:45:24
7
14811
Jean COETZEE
Jean COETZEE #14811
Male Sub-Jun
00:45:38
00:45:38
5
(7)
Sub-Jun
5
Male
7
Finished
A
00:45:38
8
99312
Rosario PEREIRA
Rosario PEREIRA #99312
Male Youth
00:45:47
00:45:47
3
(8)
Youth
3
Male
8
Finished
A
00:45:47
9
96607
Wian VERWEERD
Wian VERWEERD #96607
Male Sub-Jun
00:45:57
00:45:57
6
(9)
Sub-Jun
6
Male
9
Finished
A
00:45:57
10
31401
Jordan BOSHOFF
Jordan BOSHOFF #31401
Male Youth
00:47:01
00:47:01
4
(10)
Youth
4
Male
10
Finished
C
00:47:01
11
57546
Joshua NUNAN-TOUCHE
Joshua NUNAN-TOUCHE #57546
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:22
00:48:22
7
(11)
Sub-Jun
7
Male
11
Finished
A
00:48:22
12
18411
Ivan VISSER
Ivan VISSER #18411
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:23
00:48:23
8
(12)
Sub-Jun
8
Male
12
Finished
A
00:48:23
13
14089
Zander Frank VENTER
Zander Frank VENTER #14089
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:23
00:48:23
9
(13)
Sub-Jun
9
Male
13
Finished
A
00:48:23
14
18923
Zuan JACOBS
Zuan JACOBS #18923
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:32
00:48:32
10
(14)
Sub-Jun
10
Male
14
Finished
B
00:48:32
15
14459
Jp DE JAGER
Jp DE JAGER #14459
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:41
00:48:41
11
(15)
Sub-Jun
11
Male
15
Finished
B
00:48:41
16
10297
Xander MC NEAR
Xander MC NEAR #10297
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:48
00:48:48
12
(16)
Sub-Jun
12
Male
16
Finished
A
00:48:48
17
66666
Adin GREYLING
Adin GREYLING #66666
Male Youth
00:49:25
00:49:25
5
(17)
Youth
5
Male
17
Finished
A
00:49:25
18
29472
Hendre SCHOEMAN
Hendre SCHOEMAN #29472
Male Sub-Jun
00:49:46
00:49:46
13
(18)
Sub-Jun
13
Male
18
Finished
A
00:49:46
19
91579
Jayden BOSHOFF
Jayden BOSHOFF #91579
Male Junior
00:49:53
00:49:53
1
(19)
Junior
1
Male
19
Finished
A
00:49:53
20
81183
Andre VAN ROOYEN
Andre VAN ROOYEN #81183
Male Sub-Jun
00:49:59
00:49:59
14
(20)
Sub-Jun
14
Male
20
Finished
A
00:49:59
21
31601
Reece JORDAAN
Reece JORDAAN #31601
Male Youth
00:51:06
00:51:06
6
(21)
Youth
6
Male
21
Finished
B
00:51:06
22
14723
Tanner BEETGE
Tanner BEETGE #14723
Male Sprogs
00:51:13
00:51:13
1
(22)
Sprogs
1
Male
22
Finished
A
00:51:13
23
92709
Leonard GROBLER
Leonard GROBLER #92709
Male Youth
00:51:22
00:51:22
7
(23)
Youth
7
Male
23
Finished
B
00:51:22
24
15650
Dalton JORDAAN
Dalton JORDAAN #15650
Male Youth
00:51:30
00:51:30
8
(24)
Youth
8
Male
24
Finished
B
00:51:30
25
15639
Nathan STEENKAMP
Nathan STEENKAMP #15639
Male Sub-Jun
00:52:02
00:52:02
15
(25)
Sub-Jun
15
Male
25
Finished
F
00:52:02
26
15513
John NEAVE
John NEAVE #15513
Male Master
00:52:11
00:52:11
1
(26)
Master
1
Male
26
Finished
A
00:52:11
27
18861
Zanroux DE BEER
Zanroux DE BEER #18861
Male Sub-Jun
00:52:12
00:52:12
16
(27)
Sub-Jun
16
Male
27
Finished
A
00:52:12
28
16099
Hermien STEYN
Hermien STEYN #16099
Female Sub-Vet
00:52:17
00:52:17
1
(1)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
1
Finished
C
00:52:17
29
14564
Lilian BABER
Lilian BABER #14564
Female Sub-Jun
00:52:19
00:52:19
1
(2)
Sub-Jun
1
Female
2
Finished
A
00:52:19
30
15395
Johan SMALBERGER
Johan SMALBERGER #15395
Male Sub-Vet
00:52:26
00:52:26
1
(28)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
28
Finished
F
00:52:26
31
15179
Hilary OLEARY
Hilary OLEARY #15179
Female Vet
00:52:27
00:52:27
1
(3)
Vet
1
Female
3
Finished
A
00:52:27
32
15260
Ryan BOUGHEY
Ryan BOUGHEY #15260
Male Sub-Vet
00:52:34
00:52:34
2
(29)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
29
Finished
F
00:52:34
33
31686
Martin DE BRUIN
Martin DE BRUIN #31686
Male Sub-Jun
00:52:57
00:52:57
17
(30)
Sub-Jun
17
Male
30
Finished
A
00:52:57
34
15996
Ruan Nico STRYDOM
Ruan Nico STRYDOM #15996
Male Sprogs
00:52:58
00:52:58
2
(31)
Sprogs
2
Male
31
Finished
A
00:52:58
35
18098
Janko VAN ZYL
Janko VAN ZYL #18098
Male Sub-Jun
00:52:59
00:52:59
18
(32)
Sub-Jun
18
Male
32
Finished
A
00:52:59
36
84624
Reghardt VERMAAK
Reghardt VERMAAK #84624
Male Youth
00:53:05
00:53:05
9
(33)
Youth
9
Male
33
Finished
A
00:53:05
37
533
Name 533
Name 533 #533
Male No Cat
00:53:16
00:53:16
1
(34)
No Cat
1
Male
34
Finished
A
00:53:16
38
31538
Adrian BEAUMONTTHOMAS
Adrian BEAUMONTTHOMAS #31538
Male Sub-Jun
00:53:17
00:53:17
19
(35)
Sub-Jun
19
Male
35
Finished
A
00:53:17
39
15443
Stephan KRUGER
Stephan KRUGER #15443
Male Sub-Jun
00:53:20
00:53:20
20
(36)
Sub-Jun
20
Male
36
Finished
A
00:53:20
40
15449
Juan HOLTZHAUSEN
Juan HOLTZHAUSEN #15449
Male Youth
00:53:20
00:53:20
10
(37)
Youth
10
Male
37
Finished
C
00:53:20
41
31511
Aimee-Louise ARMSTRONG
Aimee-Louise ARMSTRONG #31511
Female Youth
00:53:21
00:53:21
1
(4)
Youth
1
Female
4
Finished
A
00:53:21
42
18805
Joshua-Alwyn SMIT
Joshua-Alwyn SMIT #18805
Male Sub-Jun
00:53:41
00:53:41
21
(38)
Sub-Jun
21
Male
38
Finished
A
00:53:41
43
18621
Marnus PRINSLOO
Marnus PRINSLOO #18621
Male Junior
00:53:57
00:53:57
2
(39)
Junior
2
Male
39
Finished
B
00:53:57
44
76494
Keegan TEAGUE
Keegan TEAGUE #76494
Male Sprogs
00:53:58
00:53:58
3
(40)
Sprogs
3
Male
40
Finished
A
00:53:58
45
15994
Deon STRYDOM
Deon STRYDOM #15994
Male Vet
00:54:00
00:54:00
1
(41)
Vet
1
Male
41
Finished
A
00:54:00
46
78006
Joshua JENKIN
Joshua JENKIN #78006
Male Youth
00:54:00
00:54:00
11
(42)
Youth
11
Male
42
Finished
A
00:54:00
47
97551
Michael VAN SCHOOR
Michael VAN SCHOOR #97551
Male Master
00:54:10
00:54:10
2
(43)
Master
2
Male
43
Finished
A
00:54:10
48
14203
Jevan SCHOMPER
Jevan SCHOMPER #14203
Male Youth
00:54:13
00:54:13
12
(44)
Youth
12
Male
44
Finished
D
00:54:13
49
15550
Christiaan DREYER
Christiaan DREYER #15550
Male Sub-Jun
00:54:18
00:54:18
22
(45)
Sub-Jun
22
Male
45
Finished
B
00:54:18
50
14473
Sophie TEEDE
Sophie TEEDE #14473
Female Senior
00:54:20
00:54:20
1
(5)
Senior
1
Female
5
Finished
A
00:54:20
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (550 items)