SPAR Womens 10/5km Joburg
06/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Race Website
Course Map
DigiMag by Modern Athletes
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
Finish
1025
306
Zane DE SWARDT
Zane DE SWARDT #306
Male Male
01:14:34
01:14:34
211
(211)
Male
211
Male
211
00:41:17
01:14:34
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
5km
00:41:17
00:41:17
00:41:17
08:41:17
1846
315
316
Finish
01:14:34
01:14:34
00:00:02
09:14:34
1025
211
211
1025
211
211
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
136
137
138
139
Page 1 of 139 (6950 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
Finish
1
2
Helalia JOHANNES
Helalia JOHANNES #2
Female Open
00:33:16
00:33:16
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
NEDBANK INTERNATIONAL
00:15:53
00:33:16
2
59
Gerda STEYN
Gerda STEYN #59
Female Open
00:34:28
00:34:28
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
00:16:16
00:34:28
3
5
Irvette VAN ZYL
Irvette VAN ZYL #5
Female Open
00:34:40
00:34:40
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG
00:16:18
00:34:40
4
3
Tadu NARE
Tadu NARE #3
Female U20
00:35:07
00:35:07
1
(4)
U20
1
Female
4
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB & CLUB ZIMBABWE
00:16:14
00:35:07
5
10
Glenrose ZABA
Glenrose ZABA #10
Female Open
00:35:23
00:35:23
4
(5)
Open
4
Female
5
BOXER
00:16:14
00:35:23
6
4
Kesa MOLOTSANE
Kesa MOLOTSANE #4
Female Open
00:36:10
00:36:10
5
(6)
Open
5
Female
6
MURRAY & ROBERTS - AFS
00:17:02
00:36:10
7
6
Caroline MHANDU
Caroline MHANDU #6
Female Open
00:36:24
00:36:24
6
(7)
Open
6
Female
7
MAXED ELITE RC ZIMBABWE
00:17:03
00:36:24
8
3696
Fortunate CHIDZIVO
Fortunate CHIDZIVO #3696
Female Open
00:36:48
00:36:48
7
(8)
Open
7
Female
8
00:17:04
00:36:48
9
79
Andrea STEYN
Andrea STEYN #79
Female Open
00:37:17
00:37:17
8
(9)
Open
8
Female
9
MURRARY AND ROBERTS AC
00:17:41
00:37:17
10
48
Anna BUNGU
Anna BUNGU #48
Female Open
00:37:29
00:37:29
9
(10)
Open
9
Female
10
MAXED ELITE RC ZIMBABWE
00:17:42
00:37:29
11
1
Rene KALMER
Rene KALMER #1
Female Open
00:37:50
00:37:50
10
(11)
Open
10
Female
11
MURRARY AND ROBERTS AC
00:18:03
00:37:50
12
67
Christine KALMER
Christine KALMER #67
Female Open
00:37:53
00:37:53
11
(12)
Open
11
Female
12
MURRAY & ROBERTS -AGN
00:17:59
00:37:53
13
97
Makhosi MHLONGA
Makhosi MHLONGA #97
Female Open
00:38:08
00:38:08
12
(13)
Open
12
Female
13
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
00:17:52
00:38:08
14
15
Phalula LEBO
Phalula LEBO #15
Female Open
00:38:16
00:38:16
13
(14)
Open
13
Female
14
BOXER
00:17:50
00:38:16
15
3471
Gabriella GAIT-SMITH
Gabriella GAIT-SMITH #3471
Female U20
00:38:30
00:38:30
2
(15)
U20
2
Female
15
JERRY SENEKAL CLUB
00:18:21
00:38:30
16
6581
Jenet MBHELE
Jenet MBHELE #6581
Female Open
00:39:06
00:39:06
14
(16)
Open
14
Female
16
UMZIMKHULU STRIDERS
00:17:13
00:39:06
17
35
Tayla KAVANAGH
Tayla KAVANAGH #35
Female U20
00:39:08
00:39:08
3
(17)
U20
3
Female
17
MURRARY AND ROBERTS AC
00:17:47
00:39:08
18
13
Unknown 13
Unknown 13 #13
Female Open
00:39:24
00:39:24
15
(18)
Open
15
Female
18
00:18:14
00:39:24
19
49
Kyla VAN GRAAN
Kyla VAN GRAAN #49
Female Open
00:39:37
00:39:37
16
(19)
Open
16
Female
19
MURRARY AND ROBERTS AC
00:19:04
00:39:37
20
62
Chirzell ROBERTS
Chirzell ROBERTS #62
Female Open
00:39:39
00:39:39
17
(20)
Open
17
Female
20
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
00:18:47
00:39:39
21
21
Charne BOSMAN
Charne BOSMAN #21
Female 40-49
00:39:43
00:39:43
1
(21)
40-49
1
Female
21
MURRARY AND ROBERTS AC
00:18:52
00:39:43
22
66
Stella MARAIS
Stella MARAIS #66
Female Open
00:39:48
00:39:48
18
(22)
Open
18
Female
22
MURRARY AND ROBERTS AC
00:18:57
00:39:48
23
36
Chante DIXON
Chante DIXON #36
Female U20
00:39:52
00:39:52
4
(23)
U20
4
Female
23
MURRARY AND ROBERTS AC
00:18:50
00:39:52
24
6086
Caroline JOSTEN
Caroline JOSTEN #6086
Female Open
00:40:00
00:40:00
19
(24)
Open
19
Female
24
MURRAY AND ROBERTS
00:19:21
00:40:00
25
50
Joubert CORNELIA
Joubert CORNELIA #50
Female Open
00:40:01
00:40:01
20
(25)
Open
20
Female
25
BOXER
00:18:34
00:40:01
26
1172
Rebecca Tebogo MOKGOSINYANE
Rebecca Tebogo MOKGOSINYANE #1172
Female Open
00:40:33
00:40:33
21
(26)
Open
21
Female
26
NEDBANK
00:19:05
00:40:33
27
73
Ethel SIBANDA
Ethel SIBANDA #73
Female Open
00:40:51
00:40:51
22
(27)
Open
22
Female
27
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB ZIMBABWE
00:18:40
00:40:51
28
39
Casey BOSMAN
Casey BOSMAN #39
Female U20
00:40:56
00:40:56
5
(28)
U20
5
Female
28
MURRARY AND ROBERTS AC
00:19:16
00:40:56
29
2467
Nicole VAN DER MERWE
Nicole VAN DER MERWE #2467
Female Open
00:41:13
00:41:13
23
(29)
Open
23
Female
29
UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG
00:18:58
00:41:13
30
2468
Aynslee VAN GRAAN
Aynslee VAN GRAAN #2468
Female Open
00:41:20
00:41:20
24
(30)
Open
24
Female
30
TUKS ATHLETICS
00:19:54
00:41:20
31
70
Carla MOLINARO
Carla MOLINARO #70
Female Open
00:41:23
00:41:23
25
(31)
Open
25
Female
31
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
00:19:19
00:41:23
32
89
Poppy MLAMBO
Poppy MLAMBO #89
Female Open
00:41:43
00:41:43
26
(32)
Open
26
Female
32
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
00:19:32
00:41:43
33
18
Carey JANENE
Carey JANENE #18
Female 40-49
00:41:48
00:41:48
2
(33)
40-49
2
Female
33
BOXER
00:19:57
00:41:48
34
93
Anet COETZEE
Anet COETZEE #93
Female Open
00:41:49
00:41:49
27
(34)
Open
27
Female
34
MURRARY AND ROBERTS AC
00:19:30
00:41:49
35
7305
Kate REES
Kate REES #7305
Female 40-49
00:41:53
00:41:53
3
(35)
40-49
3
Female
35
WANDERERS
00:20:04
00:41:53
36
17
Sermai BILWELA
Sermai BILWELA #17
Female 40-49
00:42:23
00:42:23
4
(36)
40-49
4
Female
36
BOXER
00:19:39
00:42:23
37
7538
Carina SWIEGERS
Carina SWIEGERS #7538
Female Open
00:42:30
00:42:30
28
(37)
Open
28
Female
37
TUKS
00:20:09
00:42:30
38
25
Judy BIRD
Judy BIRD #25
Female 50-59
00:42:51
00:42:51
1
(38)
50-59
1
Female
38
MURRARY AND ROBERTS AC
00:20:11
00:42:51
39
3885
Sarah SILBER
Sarah SILBER #3885
Female Open
00:43:06
00:43:06
29
(39)
Open
29
Female
39
RANZONE AC
00:20:30
00:43:06
40
5845
Lizerie FERREIRA
Lizerie FERREIRA #5845
Female Open
00:43:10
00:43:10
30
(40)
Open
30
Female
40
TUKS
00:20:01
00:43:10
41
76
Reitsz MARIETJIE
Reitsz MARIETJIE #76
Female Open
00:43:12
00:43:12
31
(41)
Open
31
Female
41
BOXER
00:20:31
00:43:12
42
20
Thomas RONEL
Thomas RONEL #20
Female 40-49
00:43:26
00:43:26
5
(42)
40-49
5
Female
42
BOXER
00:20:23
00:43:26
43
2959
Dipuo MASHISHI
Dipuo MASHISHI #2959
Female U20
00:43:44
00:43:44
6
(43)
U20
6
Female
43
00:19:22
00:43:44
44
3687
Michelle STRYDOM
Michelle STRYDOM #3687
Female Open
00:43:46
00:43:46
32
(44)
Open
32
Female
44
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
00:20:46
00:43:46
45
7890
Malissa VAN NIEKERK
Malissa VAN NIEKERK #7890
Female U20
00:43:56
00:43:56
7
(45)
U20
7
Female
45
00:20:31
00:43:56
46
24
Grace DE OLIVEIRA
Grace DE OLIVEIRA #24
Female 50-59
00:44:04
00:44:04
2
(46)
50-59
2
Female
46
MURRARY AND ROBERTS AC
00:20:56
00:44:04
47
3503
Delight NCUBE
Delight NCUBE #3503
Female U20
00:44:16
00:44:16
8
(47)
U20
8
Female
47
SIMUNYE GLOBAL AC
00:20:18
00:44:16
48
6631
Prudence MHAULA
Prudence MHAULA #6631
Female Open
00:45:15
00:45:15
33
(48)
Open
33
Female
48
REMMOGO A.C.
00:21:12
00:45:15
49
5615
Shannon BOTHA
Shannon BOTHA #5615
Female U20
00:45:23
00:45:23
9
(49)
U20
9
Female
49
HS RANDBURG
00:21:43
00:45:23
50
64
Amely CHAUKE
Amely CHAUKE #64
Female U20
00:45:27
00:45:27
10
(50)
U20
10
Female
50
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
00:20:27
00:45:27
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
136
137
138
139
Page 1 of 139 (6950 items)
© 2023