Nissan Trailseeker MTB #1
11/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
20km
40km
40km Ebike
70km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
75988
Garth EDWARDS
Garth EDWARDS #75988
Male Master Men
Not started
Not started
Master Men
55
Male
A Men
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1285 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
1
80596
Aaron HEYNEKE
Aaron HEYNEKE #80596
Male Junior
01:27:47
01:27:47
1
(1)
Junior
1
17
Male
1
Finished
A Men
01:27:47
2
96939
Konrad SPANIG
Konrad SPANIG #96939
Male Junior
01:27:48
01:27:48
2
(2)
Junior
2
17
Male
2
Finished
A Men
01:27:48
3
31936
Bertie Anderson
Bertie Anderson #31936
Male Youth
01:28:31
01:28:31
1
(3)
Youth
1
15
Male
3
Finished
A Men
01:28:31
4
31694
Jaedon TERLOUW
Jaedon TERLOUW #31694
Male Junior
01:29:02
01:29:02
3
(4)
Junior
3
17
Male
4
Finished
A Men
01:29:02
5
29393
Ruan ROSSOUW
Ruan ROSSOUW #29393
Male Junior
01:29:11
01:29:11
4
(5)
Junior
4
18
Male
5
Finished
A Men
01:29:11
6
72147
Dehan SMITH
Dehan SMITH #72147
Male Junior
01:29:12
01:29:12
5
(6)
Junior
5
18
Male
6
Finished
A Men
01:29:12
7
67195
Camelius VAN DER RIET
Camelius VAN DER RIET #67195
Male Junior
01:29:14
01:29:14
6
(7)
Junior
6
18
Male
7
Finished
A Men
01:29:14
8
91484
Nathan NAUDE
Nathan NAUDE #91484
Male Youth
01:29:14
01:29:14
2
(8)
Youth
2
16
Male
8
Finished
A Men
01:29:14
9
31370
Antonie LIT
Antonie LIT #31370
Male Junior
01:29:15
01:29:15
7
(9)
Junior
7
17
Male
9
Finished
A Men
01:29:15
10
82143
Pieter-Jan PRETORIUS
Pieter-Jan PRETORIUS #82143
Male Junior
01:29:22
01:29:22
8
(10)
Junior
8
17
Male
10
Finished
A Men
01:29:22
11
51922
Carltheodorusmuller WILCOCKS
Carltheodorusmuller WILCOCKS #51922
Male Youth
01:29:24
01:29:24
3
(11)
Youth
3
16
Male
11
Finished
A Men
01:29:24
12
31343
Rikus BOOYENS
Rikus BOOYENS #31343
Male Junior
01:29:56
01:29:56
9
(12)
Junior
9
18
Male
12
Finished
J
01:29:56
13
67552
Jean VANSTADEN
Jean VANSTADEN #67552
Male Junior
01:30:05
01:30:05
10
(13)
Junior
10
17
Male
13
Finished
A Men
01:30:05
14
97001
Dylan CARROLL
Dylan CARROLL #97001
Male Youth
01:30:07
01:30:07
4
(14)
Youth
4
16
Male
14
Finished
A Men
01:30:07
15
95889
Fourie ROUX
Fourie ROUX #95889
Male Junior
01:30:22
01:30:22
11
(15)
Junior
11
18
Male
15
Finished
A Men
01:30:22
16
80440
Matteo DAMILANO
Matteo DAMILANO #80440
Male Junior
01:30:24
01:30:24
12
(16)
Junior
12
17
Male
16
Finished
A Men
01:30:24
17
92088
Ruan GREEFF
Ruan GREEFF #92088
Male Junior
01:30:24
01:30:24
13
(17)
Junior
13
18
Male
17
Finished
A Men
01:30:24
18
95607
Kevin SCHOLTZ
Kevin SCHOLTZ #95607
Male Junior
01:30:26
01:30:26
14
(18)
Junior
14
18
Male
18
Finished
A Men
01:30:26
19
92513
Alex GREYLING
Alex GREYLING #92513
Male Junior
01:32:58
01:32:58
15
(19)
Junior
15
17
Male
19
Finished
A Men
01:32:58
20
97516
Phillip NAUDE
Phillip NAUDE #97516
Male Youth
01:33:09
01:33:09
5
(20)
Youth
5
15
Male
20
Finished
A Men
01:33:09
21
97380
Philip MORKEL
Philip MORKEL #97380
Male Youth
01:33:25
01:33:25
6
(21)
Youth
6
16
Male
21
Finished
A Men
01:33:25
22
95315
Lenre COETZEE
Lenre COETZEE #95315
Male Youth
01:33:35
01:33:35
7
(22)
Youth
7
16
Male
22
Finished
A Men
01:33:35
23
18374
Regardt VAN HENGEL
Regardt VAN HENGEL #18374
Male Youth
01:33:38
01:33:38
8
(23)
Youth
8
16
Male
23
Finished
A Men
01:33:38
24
83886
Stephan RUIZENDAAL
Stephan RUIZENDAAL #83886
Male Junior
01:34:12
01:34:12
16
(24)
Junior
16
18
Male
24
Finished
A Men
01:34:12
25
93375
Henno HARDING
Henno HARDING #93375
Male Youth
01:34:15
01:34:15
9
(25)
Youth
9
15
Male
25
Finished
A Men
01:34:15
26
97495
John-William LANG
John-William LANG #97495
Male Junior
01:34:18
01:34:18
17
(26)
Junior
17
17
Male
26
Finished
A Men
01:34:18
27
95459
Stehan WOLMARANS
Stehan WOLMARANS #95459
Male Junior
01:34:18
01:34:18
18
(27)
Junior
18
18
Male
27
Finished
A Men
01:34:18
28
91483
Reuben NAUDE
Reuben NAUDE #91483
Male Youth
01:35:00
01:35:00
10
(28)
Youth
10
16
Male
28
Finished
A Men
01:35:00
29
31727
James ALLAN
James ALLAN #31727
Male Junior
01:35:01
01:35:01
19
(29)
Junior
19
17
Male
29
Finished
A Men
01:35:01
30
99219
Zegert NIEUWOUDT
Zegert NIEUWOUDT #99219
Male Junior
01:35:16
01:35:16
20
(30)
Junior
20
18
Male
30
Finished
A Men
01:35:16
31
31732
Saul-Marco SWART
Saul-Marco SWART #31732
Male Junior
01:35:29
01:35:29
21
(31)
Junior
21
17
Male
31
Finished
A Men
01:35:29
32
95233
Luke LANGWORTHY
Luke LANGWORTHY #95233
Male Junior
01:35:30
01:35:30
22
(32)
Junior
22
18
Male
32
Finished
A Men
01:35:30
33
89889
Jarryd HORN
Jarryd HORN #89889
Male Senior
01:35:31
01:35:31
1
(33)
Senior
1
19
Male
33
Finished
A Men
01:35:31
34
31896
Meyer LEEB
Meyer LEEB #31896
Male Junior
01:35:40
01:35:40
23
(34)
Junior
23
18
Male
34
Finished
A Men
01:35:40
35
89668
Miken MAYHEW-RIDGERS
Miken MAYHEW-RIDGERS #89668
Male Junior
01:36:22
01:36:22
24
(35)
Junior
24
17
Male
35
Finished
A Men
01:36:22
36
60496
Nicholas VANROOYEN
Nicholas VANROOYEN #60496
Male Youth
01:36:34
01:36:34
11
(36)
Youth
11
16
Male
36
Finished
A Men
01:36:34
37
18413
Chrislyn SCHOEMAN
Chrislyn SCHOEMAN #18413
Male Youth
01:36:56
01:36:56
12
(37)
Youth
12
16
Male
37
Finished
A Men
01:36:56
38
31761
Anton ROELOFSE
Anton ROELOFSE #31761
Male Junior
01:37:26
01:37:26
25
(38)
Junior
25
18
Male
38
Finished
A Men
01:37:26
39
18187
Bevan MULLER
Bevan MULLER #18187
Male Junior
01:37:28
01:37:28
26
(39)
Junior
26
17
Male
39
Finished
A Men
01:37:28
40
75989
Liam EDWARDS
Liam EDWARDS #75989
Male Junior
01:37:31
01:37:31
27
(40)
Junior
27
18
Male
40
Finished
A Men
01:37:31
41
18828
Kian KRUGER
Kian KRUGER #18828
Male Youth
01:37:34
01:37:34
13
(41)
Youth
13
16
Male
41
Finished
A Men
01:37:34
42
69943
Thys VAN DER RIET
Thys VAN DER RIET #69943
Male Junior
01:37:38
01:37:38
28
(42)
Junior
28
17
Male
42
Finished
A Men
01:37:38
43
76105
Camden KENCH
Camden KENCH #76105
Male Junior
01:37:48
01:37:48
29
(43)
Junior
29
18
Male
43
Finished
B
01:37:48
44
80604
Rudolph LABUSCHAGNE
Rudolph LABUSCHAGNE #80604
Male Youth
01:37:52
01:37:52
14
(44)
Youth
14
16
Male
44
Finished
A Men
01:37:52
45
34921
Enrique LOUW
Enrique LOUW #34921
Male Junior
01:38:01
01:38:01
30
(45)
Junior
30
17
Male
45
Finished
A Men
01:38:01
46
31338
Franjo HATTINGH
Franjo HATTINGH #31338
Male Youth
01:38:01
01:38:01
15
(46)
Youth
15
15
Male
46
Finished
I
01:38:01
47
84708
Vermaak MYBURGH
Vermaak MYBURGH #84708
Male Youth
01:38:06
01:38:06
16
(47)
Youth
16
16
Male
47
Finished
A Men
01:38:06
48
97856
Jacques VANSTADEN
Jacques VANSTADEN #97856
Male Youth
01:38:11
01:38:11
17
(48)
Youth
17
16
Male
48
Finished
A Men
01:38:11
49
18978
Wernu SNYMAN
Wernu SNYMAN #18978
Male Youth
01:38:11
01:38:11
18
(49)
Youth
18
16
Male
49
Finished
A Men
01:38:11
50
96864
Slade SEELY
Slade SEELY #96864
Male Sub-Vet
01:39:00
01:39:00
1
(50)
Sub-Vet
1
31
Male
50
Finished
A Men
01:39:00
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1285 items)
© 2023