East Rand Classic MTB
27/04/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50km
25km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
200
2485
Ena VAN DEN BERG
Ena VAN DEN BERG #2485
Female Master
02:51:28
02:51:28
8
(44)
Master
8
Female
44
B
02:51:28
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
1
2504
Ruan GREEFF
Ruan GREEFF #2504
Male Junior
00:53:56
00:53:56
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
A
00:53:56
2
2438
Ruann VERWEERD
Ruann VERWEERD #2438
Male Youth
00:55:07
00:55:07
1
(2)
Youth
1
Male
2
A
00:55:07
3
3255
Andre VAN DER WALT
Andre VAN DER WALT #3255
Male Youth
00:57:09
00:57:09
2
(3)
Youth
2
Male
3
A
00:57:09
4
2952
Frederik BOOYSEN
Frederik BOOYSEN #2952
Male Junior
00:57:22
00:57:22
2
(4)
Junior
2
Male
4
A
00:57:22
5
2208
Jayden SMITH
Jayden SMITH #2208
Male Junior
00:57:33
00:57:33
3
(5)
Junior
3
Male
5
A
00:57:33
6
2010
Rosario Vidal PEREIRA
Rosario Vidal PEREIRA #2010
Male Youth
00:58:37
00:58:37
3
(6)
Youth
3
Male
6
A
00:58:37
7
542
Jonathan Robb
Jonathan Robb #542
Male Youth
00:59:52
00:59:52
4
(7)
Youth
4
Male
7
A
00:59:52
8
2581
Heinrich BROODRYK
Heinrich BROODRYK #2581
Male Junior
01:00:12
01:00:12
4
(8)
Junior
4
Male
8
A
01:00:12
9
2662
Brazlin MCKENNA
Brazlin MCKENNA #2662
Male Junior
01:00:12
01:00:12
5
(9)
Junior
5
Male
9
A
01:00:12
10
2639
Wian JOUBERT
Wian JOUBERT #2639
Male Youth
01:03:27
01:03:27
5
(10)
Youth
5
Male
10
A
01:03:27
11
2292
Neil MC QUILLAN
Neil MC QUILLAN #2292
Male Veteran
01:04:44
01:04:44
1
(11)
Veteran
1
Male
11
A
01:04:44
12
3165
Zander SWART
Zander SWART #3165
Male Youth
01:07:24
01:07:24
6
(12)
Youth
6
Male
12
A
01:07:24
13
3127
Altus RAUTENBACH
Altus RAUTENBACH #3127
Male Youth
01:07:35
01:07:35
7
(13)
Youth
7
Male
13
B
01:07:35
14
1239
Wian VERWEERD
Wian VERWEERD #1239
Male Sub-Jun
01:07:36
01:07:36
1
(14)
Sub-Jun
1
Male
14
B
01:07:36
15
1382
Arno VAN WYK
Arno VAN WYK #1382
Male Youth
01:07:48
01:07:48
8
(15)
Youth
8
Male
15
A
01:07:48
16
3383
Nathan Vincent PEREIRA
Nathan Vincent PEREIRA #3383
Male Youth
01:08:26
01:08:26
9
(16)
Youth
9
Male
16
A
01:08:26
17
2367
Brandon ALBERTS
Brandon ALBERTS #2367
Male Youth
01:08:33
01:08:33
10
(17)
Youth
10
Male
17
A
01:08:33
18
2386
Ruan BOTHMA
Ruan BOTHMA #2386
Male Sub-Jun
01:08:34
01:08:34
2
(18)
Sub-Jun
2
Male
18
A
01:08:34
19
2560
Sicelo KHESWA
Sicelo KHESWA #2560
Male Sub-Vet
01:09:02
01:09:02
1
(19)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
19
A
01:09:02
20
2102
Alexis CHRISTIE
Alexis CHRISTIE #2102
Male Sub-Vet
01:09:03
01:09:03
2
(20)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
20
A
01:09:03
21
2509
Ethan ROSS
Ethan ROSS #2509
Male Youth
01:09:49
01:09:49
11
(21)
Youth
11
Male
21
A
01:09:49
22
2640
Herman BRAND
Herman BRAND #2640
Male Sub-Jun
01:10:18
01:10:18
3
(22)
Sub-Jun
3
Male
22
A
01:10:18
23
2686
Michael COETZER
Michael COETZER #2686
Male Youth
01:10:42
01:10:42
12
(23)
Youth
12
Male
23
A
01:10:42
24
2830
Antony Jonker
Antony Jonker #2830
Male Veteran
01:10:42
01:10:42
2
(24)
Veteran
2
Male
24
A
01:10:42
25
3230
Antonio GUALTIERI
Antonio GUALTIERI #3230
Male Gr Master
01:11:18
01:11:18
1
(25)
Gr Master
1
Male
25
A
01:11:18
26
7244
Dylan CHAPMAN
Dylan CHAPMAN #7244
Male Sub-Vet
01:11:24
01:11:24
3
(26)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
26
A
01:11:24
27
2936
Andrew ROBB
Andrew ROBB #2936
Male Veteran
01:11:26
01:11:26
3
(27)
Veteran
3
Male
27
A
01:11:26
28
1210
Graham SAVAGE
Graham SAVAGE #1210
Male Sub-Vet
01:12:13
01:12:13
4
(28)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
28
B
01:12:13
29
2109
Dean NEL
Dean NEL #2109
Male Senior
01:12:48
01:12:48
1
(29)
Senior
1
Male
29
B
01:12:48
30
3125
Jacques LOMBARD
Jacques LOMBARD #3125
Male Veteran
01:12:49
01:12:49
4
(30)
Veteran
4
Male
30
B
01:12:49
31
2654
Blaine Parsons
Blaine Parsons #2654
Male Junior
01:12:50
01:12:50
6
(31)
Junior
6
Male
31
A
01:12:50
32
3088
Marlene VAN HEERDEN
Marlene VAN HEERDEN #3088
Female Gr Master
01:14:00
01:14:00
1
(1)
Gr Master
1
Female
1
A
01:14:00
33
2881
Adriaan VAN DER NEST
Adriaan VAN DER NEST #2881
Male Master
01:15:05
01:15:05
1
(32)
Master
1
Male
32
A
01:15:05
34
2105
Juan NEL
Juan NEL #2105
Male Youth
01:15:31
01:15:31
13
(33)
Youth
13
Male
33
A
01:15:31
35
2645
Ryan POOLER
Ryan POOLER #2645
Male Senior
01:15:47
01:15:47
2
(34)
Senior
2
Male
34
B
01:15:47
36
2923
Nico VERHOEF
Nico VERHOEF #2923
Male Veteran
01:16:29
01:16:29
5
(35)
Veteran
5
Male
35
B
01:16:29
37
2226
Rogerio LUIS
Rogerio LUIS #2226
Male Veteran
01:16:46
01:16:46
6
(36)
Veteran
6
Male
36
A
01:16:46
38
2482
Craige MC ALPINE
Craige MC ALPINE #2482
Male Master
01:17:10
01:17:10
2
(37)
Master
2
Male
37
B
01:17:10
39
1406
Wehan VAN WYK
Wehan VAN WYK #1406
Male Sub-Jun
01:17:12
01:17:12
4
(38)
Sub-Jun
4
Male
38
A
01:17:12
40
3129
Helgard VAN VREDEN
Helgard VAN VREDEN #3129
Male Veteran
01:17:16
01:17:16
7
(39)
Veteran
7
Male
39
B
01:17:16
41
2291
Dirk MAREE
Dirk MAREE #2291
Male Senior
01:17:19
01:17:19
3
(40)
Senior
3
Male
40
A
01:17:19
42
2011
Warren Willmot
Warren Willmot #2011
Male Youth
01:17:19
01:17:19
14
(41)
Youth
14
Male
41
B
01:17:19
43
2434
Hanli MARX
Hanli MARX #2434
Female Senior
01:17:21
01:17:21
1
(2)
Senior
1
Female
2
B
01:17:21
44
2473
Brian JONES
Brian JONES #2473
Male Sub-Vet
01:17:27
01:17:27
5
(42)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
42
B
01:17:27
45
2178
Derek HANSON
Derek HANSON #2178
Male Master
01:19:05
01:19:05
3
(43)
Master
3
Male
43
B
01:19:05
46
3320
Michael ADAMS
Michael ADAMS #3320
Male Youth
01:19:31
01:19:31
15
(44)
Youth
15
Male
44
A
01:19:31
47
2597
Jeffrey WEAKLEY
Jeffrey WEAKLEY #2597
Male Sub-Vet
01:19:47
01:19:47
6
(45)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
45
B
01:19:47
48
2741
Johan Hennie BRITS
Johan Hennie BRITS #2741
Male Youth
01:19:50
01:19:50
16
(46)
Youth
16
Male
46
A
01:19:50
49
2763
Joshua Steyn
Joshua Steyn #2763
Male Sprogs
01:19:56
01:19:56
1
(47)
Sprogs
1
Male
47
A
01:19:56
50
2671
Frederick VAN ASWEGEN
Frederick VAN ASWEGEN #2671
Male Youth
01:19:58
01:19:58
17
(48)
Youth
17
Male
48
B
01:19:58
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
© 2023