Harrismith Mountain Race
20/10/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
30km Mountain Trail Run
15km Mountain Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
208
65
Raymond FANOE
Raymond FANOE #65
Male Senior 20-39
02:33:56
02:33:56
83
(170)
Senior 20-39
83
Male
170
02:33:56
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (500 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1
521
George TSHABALALA
George TSHABALALA #521
Male Senior 20-39
01:09:57
01:09:57
1
(1)
Senior 20-39
1
Male
1
BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB
01:09:57
2
1
Tranquil GUMBO
Tranquil GUMBO #1
Male Senior 20-39
01:14:33
01:14:33
2
(2)
Senior 20-39
2
Male
2
01:14:33
3
360
Mondli MADONSELA
Mondli MADONSELA #360
Male Senior 20-39
01:16:14
01:16:14
3
(3)
Senior 20-39
3
Male
3
01:16:14
4
198
Simon NDLANE
Simon NDLANE #198
Male Senior 20-39
01:18:55
01:18:55
4
(4)
Senior 20-39
4
Male
4
bataung village diamond athletics
01:18:55
5
200
Karabo MPHUTHI
Karabo MPHUTHI #200
Male Junior 15-19
01:20:41
01:20:41
1
(5)
Junior 15-19
1
Male
5
bataung village diamond athletics
01:20:41
6
202
Mohale MPHULENYANE
Mohale MPHULENYANE #202
Male Junior 15-19
01:20:52
01:20:52
2
(6)
Junior 15-19
2
Male
6
bataung village diamond athletics
01:20:52
7
195
Thanduxolo MOLATEDI
Thanduxolo MOLATEDI #195
Male Senior 20-39
01:21:29
01:21:29
5
(7)
Senior 20-39
5
Male
7
bataung village diamond athletics
01:21:29
8
201
Lesedi MONYOKO
Lesedi MONYOKO #201
Male Senior 20-39
01:22:23
01:22:23
6
(8)
Senior 20-39
6
Male
8
bataung village diamond athletics
01:22:23
9
388
Sylverster LEMAKO
Sylverster LEMAKO #388
Male Senior 20-39
01:23:28
01:23:28
7
(9)
Senior 20-39
7
Male
9
Liberty Athletics Club
01:23:28
10
323
Jansen BELL
Jansen BELL #323
Male Junior 15-19
01:23:58
01:23:58
3
(10)
Junior 15-19
3
Male
10
Rooies Atletiek Club
01:23:58
11
96
Sipho MAJOLA
Sipho MAJOLA #96
Male Senior 20-39
01:26:21
01:26:21
8
(11)
Senior 20-39
8
Male
11
CLIPRIVER STRIDERS
01:26:21
12
340
Theuns Jnr LUUS
Theuns Jnr LUUS #340
Male Junior 15-19
01:28:19
01:28:19
4
(12)
Junior 15-19
4
Male
12
Rooies Atletiek Club
01:28:19
13
260
Michael TRUEBODY
Michael TRUEBODY #260
Male Senior 20-39
01:30:26
01:30:26
9
(13)
Senior 20-39
9
Male
13
01:30:26
14
421
Aaron MAGADZIRE
Aaron MAGADZIRE #421
Male Veteran 40-49
01:31:21
01:31:21
1
(14)
Veteran 40-49
1
Male
14
Toring
01:31:21
15
343
Thabang LOKOLOLWANE
Thabang LOKOLOLWANE #343
Male Junior 15-19
01:31:33
01:31:33
5
(15)
Junior 15-19
5
Male
15
01:31:33
16
519
Ngaka SELEPE
Ngaka SELEPE #519
Male Veteran 40-49
01:31:41
01:31:41
2
(16)
Veteran 40-49
2
Male
16
Maluti Multi Club
01:31:41
17
430
Japie BLIGNAUT
Japie BLIGNAUT #430
Male Senior 20-39
01:31:49
01:31:49
10
(17)
Senior 20-39
10
Male
17
01:31:49
18
71
Sameul K MOLOI
Sameul K MOLOI #71
Male Master 50-59
01:32:39
01:32:39
1
(18)
Master 50-59
1
Male
18
HMK
01:32:39
19
171
Ramaite MAROTOLA
Ramaite MAROTOLA #171
Male Senior 20-39
01:33:08
01:33:08
11
(19)
Senior 20-39
11
Male
19
01:33:08
20
199
Kata NCONGWANE
Kata NCONGWANE #199
Male Senior 20-39
01:35:24
01:35:24
12
(20)
Senior 20-39
12
Male
20
bataung village diamond athletics
01:35:24
21
437
Mohau MABUTSA
Mohau MABUTSA #437
Male Senior 20-39
01:35:26
01:35:26
13
(21)
Senior 20-39
13
Male
21
MASIA-SIANESOG DEVELOPMENT
01:35:25
22
196
Mfelafuthi MAVUSO
Mfelafuthi MAVUSO #196
Male Junior 15-19
01:35:26
01:35:26
6
(22)
Junior 15-19
6
Male
22
bataung village diamond athletics
01:35:26
23
192
Desmond PHILLIPS
Desmond PHILLIPS #192
Male Veteran 40-49
01:35:58
01:35:58
3
(23)
Veteran 40-49
3
Male
23
Ekurhuleni athletic
01:35:58
24
393
Tim COVENTRY
Tim COVENTRY #393
Male Veteran 40-49
01:36:24
01:36:24
4
(24)
Veteran 40-49
4
Male
24
RANDBURG HARRIERS
01:36:24
25
456
Gedeon ROSSOUW
Gedeon ROSSOUW #456
Male Senior 20-39
01:36:59
01:36:59
14
(25)
Senior 20-39
14
Male
25
01:36:59
26
442
Mia MORRISON
Mia MORRISON #442
Female Senior 20-39
01:37:12
01:37:12
1
(1)
Senior 20-39
1
Female
1
MASSMART ACC
01:37:12
27
500
Struan BROWN
Struan BROWN #500
Male Senior 20-39
01:37:37
01:37:37
15
(26)
Senior 20-39
15
Male
26
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING
01:37:36
28
474
Raymond WAGNER
Raymond WAGNER #474
Male Senior 20-39
01:38:28
01:38:28
16
(27)
Senior 20-39
16
Male
27
Pinetown and Districs Athletics Club (PDAC)
01:38:28
29
367
Dawid CRONJE
Dawid CRONJE #367
Male Junior 15-19
01:38:56
01:38:56
7
(28)
Junior 15-19
7
Male
28
Riverside Harriers
01:38:56
30
272
Robert VENTER
Robert VENTER #272
Male Senior 20-39
01:39:10
01:39:10
17
(29)
Senior 20-39
17
Male
29
01:39:09
31
248
Jonathan DAY
Jonathan DAY #248
Male Senior 20-39
01:39:15
01:39:15
18
(30)
Senior 20-39
18
Male
30
01:39:15
32
347
Neill VAN ONSELEN
Neill VAN ONSELEN #347
Male Junior 15-19
01:39:33
01:39:33
8
(31)
Junior 15-19
8
Male
31
Rooies Atletiek Club
01:39:33
33
160
Adrian COONEY
Adrian COONEY #160
Male Veteran 40-49
01:40:17
01:40:17
5
(32)
Veteran 40-49
5
Male
32
01:40:17
34
522
Cameron TONKIN
Cameron TONKIN #522
Male Junior 15-19
01:40:27
01:40:27
9
(33)
Junior 15-19
9
Male
33
BHAC
01:40:27
35
324
Muntu MAHLANGU
Muntu MAHLANGU #324
Male Veteran 40-49
01:40:47
01:40:47
6
(34)
Veteran 40-49
6
Male
34
HMK
01:40:47
36
405
Ludolf DE KOCK
Ludolf DE KOCK #405
Male Senior 20-39
01:41:30
01:41:30
19
(35)
Senior 20-39
19
Male
35
01:41:30
37
278
Makhosonke RADEBE
Makhosonke RADEBE #278
Male Senior 20-39
01:41:44
01:41:44
20
(36)
Senior 20-39
20
Male
36
ALPLA
01:41:44
38
455
Wj ESTERHUYSE
Wj ESTERHUYSE #455
Male Junior 15-19
01:41:55
01:41:55
10
(37)
Junior 15-19
10
Male
37
Rooies Atletiek Club
01:41:55
39
449
Maqaleni SHABALALA
Maqaleni SHABALALA #449
Male Master 50-59
01:42:12
01:42:12
2
(38)
Master 50-59
2
Male
38
Liberty Athletics Club
01:42:12
40
458
Christiaan BORCHERDS
Christiaan BORCHERDS #458
Male Junior 15-19
01:42:18
01:42:18
11
(39)
Junior 15-19
11
Male
39
Rooies Atletiek Club
01:42:18
41
382
Mgaga THULANI H
Mgaga THULANI H #382
Male Veteran 40-49
01:42:21
01:42:21
7
(40)
Veteran 40-49
7
Male
40
LADYSMITH ATHLETICS CLUB
01:42:21
42
423
Siboniso SIBIYA
Siboniso SIBIYA #423
Male Senior 20-39
01:42:25
01:42:25
21
(41)
Senior 20-39
21
Male
41
01:42:25
43
470
Heinrich ODENDAAL
Heinrich ODENDAAL #470
Male Senior 20-39
01:42:30
01:42:30
22
(42)
Senior 20-39
22
Male
42
01:42:30
44
301
Paseka Joseph HLALELE
Paseka Joseph HLALELE #301
Male Master 50-59
01:42:44
01:42:44
3
(43)
Master 50-59
3
Male
43
Nedbank Fast Legs Running Club
01:42:44
45
335
Mazibuko MFONOFUHI
Mazibuko MFONOFUHI #335
Male Senior 20-39
01:43:11
01:43:11
23
(44)
Senior 20-39
23
Male
44
01:43:11
46
371
Fotrunate JOHANNE
Fotrunate JOHANNE #371
Male Senior 20-39
01:45:26
01:45:26
24
(45)
Senior 20-39
24
Male
45
Fight For It Fitness
01:45:26
47
328
Jacq JACOBS
Jacq JACOBS #328
Male Senior 20-39
01:45:27
01:45:27
25
(46)
Senior 20-39
25
Male
46
01:45:27
48
108
Solomon DE BEER
Solomon DE BEER #108
Male Master 50-59
01:45:41
01:45:41
4
(47)
Master 50-59
4
Male
47
BENONI HIGH ATHLETIC CLUB
01:45:41
49
305
Lunsa MOLOI
Lunsa MOLOI #305
Male Junior 15-19
01:47:48
01:47:48
12
(48)
Junior 15-19
12
Male
48
01:47:48
50
307
Falko BUSCHKE
Falko BUSCHKE #307
Male Senior 20-39
01:47:48
01:47:48
26
(49)
Senior 20-39
26
Male
49
01:47:48
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (500 items)