Berg & Bush 2Day
13/10/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Spionkop Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Finish
2382
Daniel DE GOUVEIA
Daniel DE GOUVEIA #2382
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
TEAM DANIEL
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Finish
0
Nicky FLOROS
Nicky FLOROS
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Husband / Wife
Capitol Caterers
0
Nick FLOROS
Nick FLOROS
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Husband / Wife
Capitol Caterers
11
Eudore MART
Eudore MART #11
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Sleep when you dead
12
Paul ROSENGARTEN
Paul ROSENGARTEN #12
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Sleep when you dead
21
Petri DU PLESSIS
Petri DU PLESSIS #21
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Kwaai kwaggas
22
David OBERHOLZER
David OBERHOLZER #22
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Kwaai kwaggas
31
Agneta GELDENHUYS
Agneta GELDENHUYS #31
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Silhouette Birds
32
Mariette STEYN
Mariette STEYN #32
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Silhouette Birds
41
Michard CONRAD
Michard CONRAD #41
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Shenanigans
42
Otto KRITZINGER
Otto KRITZINGER #42
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Shenanigans
51
Michael WADE
Michael WADE #51
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Wacky Wades
52
Glenda WADE
Glenda WADE #52
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Wacky Wades
61
Tony MARSBERG
Tony MARSBERG #61
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
MAB VAAL
62
Peter KRUGER
Peter KRUGER #62
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
MAB VAAL
71
Hendrik VAN DER WALT
Hendrik VAN DER WALT #71
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The Vans
72
Matthew VAN DER WALT
Matthew VAN DER WALT #72
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The Vans
81
Francois DU PLESSIS
Francois DU PLESSIS #81
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Willehonde
82
Fanie BOUWER
Fanie BOUWER #82
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Willehonde
91
Mike HARKER
Mike HARKER #91
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Bergies
92
Patrick FALCONER
Patrick FALCONER #92
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Bergies
101
Bruce MACKENZIE
Bruce MACKENZIE #101
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Mackers
102
Michael MACKENZIE
Michael MACKENZIE #102
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Mackers
111
Kai-Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER
Kai-Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER #111
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Lund Consulting Engineers
112
Gunter BRETTSCHNEIDER
Gunter BRETTSCHNEIDER #112
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Lund Consulting Engineers
121
Nicholas COCCIUTI
Nicholas COCCIUTI #121
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Flying Squirrels
122
Lara COCCIUTI
Lara COCCIUTI #122
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Flying Squirrels
131
Deidre RAUTENBACH
Deidre RAUTENBACH #131
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Rauties
132
Gert RAUTENBACH
Gert RAUTENBACH #132
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Rauties
141
Chloe BATESON
Chloe BATESON #141
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Mr B and Bob (father and daughter)
142
Andrew BATESON
Andrew BATESON #142
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Mr B and Bob (father and daughter)
151
Peter CRANKO
Peter CRANKO #151
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Grumpy
152
Derek DUFFIELD
Derek DUFFIELD #152
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Grumpy
161
Bradley Lancaster JAY
Bradley Lancaster JAY #161
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The B's Team
162
Bevan HITCHCOCK
Bevan HITCHCOCK #162
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The B's Team
171
Liska CRONJE
Liska CRONJE #171
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Team VGE
172
Pieter CRONJE
Pieter CRONJE #172
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Team VGE
181
Garth EDWARDS
Garth EDWARDS #181
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Berg Buffalos
182
Brendan VAN STAADEN
Brendan VAN STAADEN #182
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Berg Buffalos
191
Jon EKEROLD
Jon EKEROLD #191
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Nads
192
Brian BRANDIS
Brian BRANDIS #192
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Nads
201
Casper BADENHORST
Casper BADENHORST #201
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Starsky & Hutch
202
Ruan VENTER
Ruan VENTER #202
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Starsky & Hutch
211
Walter MURRAY
Walter MURRAY #211
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
WKM
212
Karin MURRAY
Karin MURRAY #212
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
WKM
221
Margie DE WET
Margie DE WET #221
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Double M
222
Michelle BLACK
Michelle BLACK #222
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Double M
231
Warrick BOYD
Warrick BOYD #231
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
The Boyds
232
Lucy BOYD
Lucy BOYD #232
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
The Boyds
241
Francois THERON
Francois THERON #241
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Rule 6
242
Amanda THERON
Amanda THERON #242
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Rule 6
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023