Ulundi Half-Marathon
21/10/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Mlungisi GASA
Mlungisi GASA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
NIGRESCENS A.C
Muziwandile Mduduzi NKOSI
Muziwandile Mduduzi NKOSI
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
NIGRESCENS ATHLETICS CLUB
Khululiwe MDLALOSE
Khululiwe MDLALOSE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Thabani MCHUNU
Thabani MCHUNU
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
NIGRESCENS ATHLETIC CLUB
Constance SIBISI
Constance SIBISI
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
HLABISA ATHLETIC CLUB
Simphiwe Teddy MADUNA
Simphiwe Teddy MADUNA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Alex MIYA
Alex MIYA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Nompumelelo MCHUNU
Nompumelelo MCHUNU
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
FAKUMOYA NKANDLA ATHLETIC CLUB
Zama MHLAMVU
Zama MHLAMVU
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Senzi MASONDO
Senzi MASONDO
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
NONGOMA RABBITS
Thalalisani MKHWANAZI
Thalalisani MKHWANAZI
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
UMHLATHUZE ATHLETICS CLUB
Nasutu NJEKWA
Nasutu NJEKWA
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
Nondumiso MLOTSHWA
Nondumiso MLOTSHWA
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Khanyisile MLOTSHWA
Khanyisile MLOTSHWA
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Mahlohonono MOLOI
Mahlohonono MOLOI
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
IMAMBA
Mziwandile NTULI
Mziwandile NTULI
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
HLABISA A/C
Phindile Precious CELE
Phindile Precious CELE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
HLABISA ATHLETIC CLUB
Vusi Mike MDLULI
Vusi Mike MDLULI
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
UMFOLOZI AC
Thabani SHOYISA
Thabani SHOYISA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
NRB HARRIERS
Moses ZUMA
Moses ZUMA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Keletso SIKHOSANA
Keletso SIKHOSANA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Ndileka MSWELI
Ndileka MSWELI
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
VITALITY
Samu NTSHANGASE
Samu NTSHANGASE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
NQUTHU ATHLETIC CLUB
Bathobile MKHIZE
Bathobile MKHIZE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
AMAQHAWE
Mthembiseni GAZU
Mthembiseni GAZU
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
ULUNDI STRIDERS
Siphesihle CHILI
Siphesihle CHILI
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
MANDENI A.C
Nkululeko MTSHALI
Nkululeko MTSHALI
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
ULUNDI STRIDERS
Zama BIYELA
Zama BIYELA
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
TEAM VITALITY
Khangelani Michael MDLALOSE
Khangelani Michael MDLALOSE
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Mthokozisi Wilfred MKHIZE
Mthokozisi Wilfred MKHIZE
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Thami KUBONI
Thami KUBONI
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Junior SIYAYA
Junior SIYAYA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
PONGOLA PARKRUN
Nokwazi NDLELA
Nokwazi NDLELA
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
VRYHEID ATHLETIC CLUB
Bongani NDLOVU
Bongani NDLOVU
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Nana NKABINDE
Nana NKABINDE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Thalente ZULU
Thalente ZULU
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
ULUNDI STRIDERS CLUB
Nhlanhla NCUBE
Nhlanhla NCUBE
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
VRYHEID ATHLETIC CLUB
Sithembile MWANDLA
Sithembile MWANDLA
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
ULUNDI STRIDERS
Dumisile SILO
Dumisile SILO
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
ULUNDI STRIDERS
Simo MHLONGO
Simo MHLONGO
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
TEAM VITALITY
Nu MKHIZE
Nu MKHIZE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Fisokuhle NGEMA
Fisokuhle NGEMA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Khosini ZULU
Khosini ZULU
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
SANDFKZN
Simethembe MBUYISA
Simethembe MBUYISA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Lindokuhle NGEMA
Lindokuhle NGEMA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LINDOKUHLE ATHLETICS CLUB
Mn YY
Mn YY
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
HD
Khanyisile Nokwanda MNDLALOSE
Khanyisile Nokwanda MNDLALOSE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
LINDOKUHLE ATHLETICS CLUB
Zinhle SHANGE
Zinhle SHANGE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Nokuthula GUMEDE
Nokuthula GUMEDE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Nje SIBAYA
Nje SIBAYA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
© 2023