FNB Magalies Monster MTB Classic
02/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
Half Marathon
Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
55
3031
Clifton CLASSEN
Clifton CLASSEN #3031
Male 11-12
00:52:13
00:52:13
5
(39)
11-12
5
Male
39
3:15 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1
3250
Shaan IMMELMAN
Shaan IMMELMAN #3250
Male 13+
00:37:31
00:37:31
1
(1)
13+
1
Male
1
2:20 min/km
2
3066
Ruben GOMBOS
Ruben GOMBOS #3066
Male 13+
00:38:36
00:38:36
2
(2)
13+
2
Male
2
2:24 min/km
3
3126
Christo LOMBARD
Christo LOMBARD #3126
Male 13+
00:39:12
00:39:12
3
(3)
13+
3
Male
3
2:27 min/km
4
3030
Renier CARSTENS
Renier CARSTENS #3030
Male 13+
00:39:13
00:39:13
4
(4)
13+
4
Male
4
2:27 min/km
5
3240
Andrico Espach
Andrico Espach #3240
Male 13+
00:40:54
00:40:54
5
(5)
13+
5
Male
5
2:33 min/km
6
3232
Zander VENTER
Zander VENTER #3232
Male 13+
00:41:31
00:41:31
6
(6)
13+
6
Male
6
2:35 min/km
7
3264
Christina(Christelle) LE ROUX
Christina(Christelle) LE ROUX #3264
Female 13+
00:44:24
00:44:24
1
(1)
13+
1
Female
1
2:46 min/km
8
3022
Nicole BOTHA
Nicole BOTHA #3022
Female 13+
00:44:24
00:44:24
2
(2)
13+
2
Female
2
2:46 min/km
9
3231
Karla Mari VENTER
Karla Mari VENTER #3231
Female 11-12
00:44:24
00:44:24
1
(3)
11-12
1
Female
3
2:46 min/km
10
3247
Ian IMMELMAN
Ian IMMELMAN #3247
Male 13+
00:44:40
00:44:40
7
(7)
13+
7
Male
7
2:47 min/km
11
3249
Duncan SUTHERLAND
Duncan SUTHERLAND #3249
Male 13+
00:44:43
00:44:43
8
(8)
13+
8
Male
8
2:47 min/km
12
3173
Gustav ROSSOUW
Gustav ROSSOUW #3173
Male 13+
00:44:52
00:44:52
9
(9)
13+
9
Male
9
2:48 min/km
13
3168
Gerthard ROELOFSE
Gerthard ROELOFSE #3168
Male 13+
00:46:35
00:46:35
10
(10)
13+
10
Male
10
2:54 min/km
14
3213
Cherise VAN NIEKERK
Cherise VAN NIEKERK #3213
Female 13+
00:47:03
00:47:03
3
(4)
13+
3
Female
4
2:56 min/km
15
3007
Andrea BARLOW
Andrea BARLOW #3007
Female 13+
00:47:03
00:47:03
4
(5)
13+
4
Female
5
2:56 min/km
16
3208
Michael VAN GRAAN
Michael VAN GRAAN #3208
Male 13+
00:47:04
00:47:04
11
(11)
13+
11
Male
11
2:56 min/km
17
3020
Andre BOTHA
Andre BOTHA #3020
Male 13+
00:47:05
00:47:05
12
(12)
13+
12
Male
12
2:56 min/km
18
3018
Julie BOSHOFF
Julie BOSHOFF #3018
Female 13+
00:47:05
00:47:05
5
(6)
13+
5
Female
6
2:56 min/km
19
3058
Elize EDWARDS
Elize EDWARDS #3058
Female 13+
00:47:06
00:47:06
6
(7)
13+
6
Female
7
2:56 min/km
20
3106
Eppo JOUBERT
Eppo JOUBERT #3106
Male 13+
00:47:13
00:47:13
13
(13)
13+
13
Male
13
2:57 min/km
21
3000
Gert Etsebeth
Gert Etsebeth #3000
Male 11-12
00:47:13
00:47:13
1
(14)
11-12
1
Male
14
2:57 min/km
22
3128
Aidan LOUBSER
Aidan LOUBSER #3128
Male 13+
00:47:14
00:47:14
14
(15)
13+
14
Male
15
2:57 min/km
23
3223
Eric Lilje VAN WYK
Eric Lilje VAN WYK #3223
Male 13+
00:47:14
00:47:14
15
(16)
13+
15
Male
16
2:57 min/km
24
3150
Eduan NIGRINI
Eduan NIGRINI #3150
Male 13+
00:47:23
00:47:23
16
(17)
13+
16
Male
17
2:57 min/km
25
3230
Justin VENTER
Justin VENTER #3230
Male 11-12
00:47:29
00:47:29
2
(18)
11-12
2
Male
18
2:58 min/km
26
3028
Bradley CAPON
Bradley CAPON #3028
Male 11-12
00:48:06
00:48:06
3
(19)
11-12
3
Male
19
3:00 min/km
27
3029
Cameron CAPON
Cameron CAPON #3029
Female 13+
00:48:10
00:48:10
7
(8)
13+
7
Female
8
3:00 min/km
28
3224
Mark VAN WYK
Mark VAN WYK #3224
Male 13+
00:48:29
00:48:29
17
(20)
13+
17
Male
20
3:01 min/km
29
3096
Johan HOUGAARD
Johan HOUGAARD #3096
Male 13+
00:49:29
00:49:29
18
(21)
13+
18
Male
21
3:05 min/km
30
3189
Dirk SWANEPOEL
Dirk SWANEPOEL #3189
Male 13+
00:49:33
00:49:33
19
(22)
13+
19
Male
22
3:05 min/km
31
3025
Herman BRAND
Herman BRAND #3025
Male 13+
00:50:07
00:50:07
20
(23)
13+
20
Male
23
3:07 min/km
32
3036
Xavier COETZER
Xavier COETZER #3036
Male 13+
00:50:09
00:50:09
21
(24)
13+
21
Male
24
3:08 min/km
33
3136
Jacobus MEINTJIES
Jacobus MEINTJIES #3136
Male 13+
00:50:43
00:50:43
22
(25)
13+
22
Male
25
3:10 min/km
34
3265
J A De Wet NAUDE
J A De Wet NAUDE #3265
Male 13+
00:50:47
00:50:47
23
(26)
13+
23
Male
26
3:10 min/km
35
3234
Luan VERMEULEN
Luan VERMEULEN #3234
Male 11-12
00:50:54
00:50:54
4
(27)
11-12
4
Male
27
3:10 min/km
36
3003
Kobus ARCHER
Kobus ARCHER #3003
Male 13+
00:50:57
00:50:57
24
(28)
13+
24
Male
28
3:11 min/km
37
3056
Ruben DROTSCHIE
Ruben DROTSCHIE #3056
Male 13+
00:50:59
00:50:59
25
(29)
13+
25
Male
29
3:11 min/km
38
3244
Anton ZIETSMAN
Anton ZIETSMAN #3244
Male 13+
00:51:00
00:51:00
26
(30)
13+
26
Male
30
3:11 min/km
39
3235
Lucia VERMEULEN
Lucia VERMEULEN #3235
Female 13+
00:51:01
00:51:01
8
(9)
13+
8
Female
9
3:11 min/km
40
3078
Melissa-Sue HARMSE
Melissa-Sue HARMSE #3078
Female 13+
00:51:05
00:51:05
9
(10)
13+
9
Female
10
3:11 min/km
41
3072
Rassie GROBLER
Rassie GROBLER #3072
Male 13+
00:51:18
00:51:18
27
(31)
13+
27
Male
31
3:12 min/km
42
3228
Arno VENTER
Arno VENTER #3228
Male 13+
00:51:21
00:51:21
28
(32)
13+
28
Male
32
3:12 min/km
43
3138
Sulf MEY
Sulf MEY #3138
Female 13+
00:51:23
00:51:23
10
(11)
13+
10
Female
11
3:12 min/km
44
3026
Michele BROWNLEE
Michele BROWNLEE #3026
Female 13+
00:51:25
00:51:25
11
(12)
13+
11
Female
12
3:12 min/km
45
3268
Mari-Lou VAN NIEKERK
Mari-Lou VAN NIEKERK #3268
Female 13+
00:51:25
00:51:25
12
(13)
13+
12
Female
13
3:12 min/km
46
3269
Riaan VAN NIEKERK
Riaan VAN NIEKERK #3269
Male 13+
00:51:29
00:51:29
29
(33)
13+
29
Male
33
3:13 min/km
47
3221
Tanya VAN TONDER
Tanya VAN TONDER #3221
Female 13+
00:51:40
00:51:40
13
(14)
13+
13
Female
14
3:13 min/km
48
3131
Cameron MACKAY
Cameron MACKAY #3131
Male 13+
00:51:46
00:51:46
30
(34)
13+
30
Male
34
3:14 min/km
49
3042
Xander COETZEE
Xander COETZEE #3042
Male 13+
00:51:47
00:51:47
31
(35)
13+
31
Male
35
3:14 min/km
50
3260
Daniel Bacma
Daniel Bacma #3260
Male 13+
00:51:47
00:51:47
32
(36)
13+
32
Male
36
3:14 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
© 2023