XTERRA Grabouw
25/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Fedhealth XTERRA Full
Fedhealth XTERRA Lite
Trail Run 12km
Trail Run 6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (219 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Cycle
Run
1
12199
Givemore MUDZINGANYAMA
Givemore MUDZINGANYAMA #12199
Male All Ages
00:46:33
00:46:33
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
00:46:33
2
12203
Edwin Sesipi
Edwin Sesipi #12203
Male All Ages
00:46:33
00:46:33
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
00:46:33
3
12028
Aj CALITZ
Aj CALITZ #12028
Male All Ages
00:47:19
00:47:19
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
00:47:19
4
12158
Wesley SWEETNAM
Wesley SWEETNAM #12158
Male All Ages
00:51:35
00:51:35
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
00:51:35
5
12214
Chad GORDAN
Chad GORDAN #12214
Male All Ages
00:52:00
00:52:00
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
00:52:00
6
12171
Kyle VAN HEERDEN
Kyle VAN HEERDEN #12171
Male All Ages
00:52:27
00:52:27
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
00:52:27
7
6126
Godfrey GOSLETT
Godfrey GOSLETT #6126
Male All Ages
00:55:30
00:55:30
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
00:55:30
8
12106
Guy MOREL
Guy MOREL #12106
Male All Ages
00:56:12
00:56:12
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
00:56:12
9
12181
Mark WHELAN
Mark WHELAN #12181
Male All Ages
00:56:32
00:56:32
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
00:56:32
10
12059
Warren HAWKINS
Warren HAWKINS #12059
Male All Ages
00:56:49
00:56:49
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
00:56:49
11
12207
Michael EADIE
Michael EADIE #12207
Male All Ages
00:57:20
00:57:20
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
00:57:20
12
12108
Clint MORRIS
Clint MORRIS #12108
Male All Ages
00:58:05
00:58:05
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
00:58:05
13
12110
Angus MULLINS
Angus MULLINS #12110
Male All Ages
00:58:36
00:58:36
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
00:58:36
14
12213
Cornel Smit
Cornel Smit #12213
Male All Ages
00:58:50
00:58:50
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
00:58:50
15
12195
Megan LESLIE
Megan LESLIE #12195
Female All Ages
00:59:45
00:59:45
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
00:59:45
16
12200
Dustin STARR
Dustin STARR #12200
Male All Ages
01:00:07
01:00:07
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
01:00:07
17
12193
Evan KNIGHT
Evan KNIGHT #12193
Male All Ages
01:00:35
01:00:35
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
01:00:35
18
12078
Jason LA COCK
Jason LA COCK #12078
Male All Ages
01:00:38
01:00:38
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
01:00:38
19
12212
Mitchell H
Mitchell H #12212
Male All Ages
01:00:53
01:00:53
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
01:00:53
20
12177
Joseph VUSINDAWA
Joseph VUSINDAWA #12177
Male All Ages
01:02:02
01:02:02
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
01:02:02
21
12030
Susan CARAS
Susan CARAS #12030
Female All Ages
01:02:16
01:02:16
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
01:02:16
22
12095
Wilmar MAREE
Wilmar MAREE #12095
Male All Ages
01:03:06
01:03:06
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
01:03:06
23
12183
Guitel WLADIMIR
Guitel WLADIMIR #12183
Male All Ages
01:03:24
01:03:24
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
01:03:24
24
12219
Anchen Clarke
Anchen Clarke #12219
Female All Ages
01:03:44
01:03:44
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
01:03:44
25
12061
Clinton HILL
Clinton HILL #12061
Male All Ages
01:03:54
01:03:54
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
01:03:54
26
12002
Bruce ABRAHAMS
Bruce ABRAHAMS #12002
Male All Ages
01:04:10
01:04:10
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
01:04:10
27
12006
Cleo ALBERTUS
Cleo ALBERTUS #12006
Female All Ages
01:04:13
01:04:13
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
01:04:13
28
12076
Hanno KOEGELENBERG
Hanno KOEGELENBERG #12076
Male All Ages
01:05:58
01:05:58
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
01:05:58
29
12022
Tim BRISCOE
Tim BRISCOE #12022
Male All Ages
01:06:10
01:06:10
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
01:06:10
30
12137
Hildegard REYNEKE
Hildegard REYNEKE #12137
Female All Ages
01:06:17
01:06:17
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
01:06:17
31
12196
Handre LOURENS
Handre LOURENS #12196
Male All Ages
01:06:43
01:06:43
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
01:06:43
32
12017
Emfl BOSHOFF
Emfl BOSHOFF #12017
Male All Ages
01:06:43
01:06:43
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
01:06:43
33
12194
Caitlin LESLIE
Caitlin LESLIE #12194
Female All Ages
01:07:52
01:07:52
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
01:07:52
34
12084
Corli LEONARD
Corli LEONARD #12084
Female All Ages
01:08:09
01:08:09
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
01:08:09
35
12156
Ian SUMMS
Ian SUMMS #12156
Male All Ages
01:08:53
01:08:53
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
01:08:53
36
12111
Werner NAUDT
Werner NAUDT #12111
Male All Ages
01:09:17
01:09:17
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
01:09:17
37
12069
Leon JONCK
Leon JONCK #12069
Male All Ages
01:09:18
01:09:18
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
01:09:18
38
12131
Pravanya PILLAY
Pravanya PILLAY #12131
Female All Ages
01:09:24
01:09:24
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
01:09:24
39
12243
Anthony BIRD
Anthony BIRD #12243
Female All Ages
01:09:27
01:09:27
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
01:09:27
40
12144
Wilhelm SCHUTTE
Wilhelm SCHUTTE #12144
Male All Ages
01:09:33
01:09:33
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
01:09:33
41
12211
Carliem Fourie
Carliem Fourie #12211
Female All Ages
01:09:34
01:09:34
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
01:09:34
42
12112
Casper NELL
Casper NELL #12112
Male All Ages
01:10:26
01:10:26
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
01:10:26
43
12179
Jessamine WARD
Jessamine WARD #12179
Female All Ages
01:10:30
01:10:30
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
01:10:30
44
12094
Jahne MAREE
Jahne MAREE #12094
Female All Ages
01:10:40
01:10:40
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
01:10:40
45
12093
Frederick Christiaan MAREE
Frederick Christiaan MAREE #12093
Male All Ages
01:10:47
01:10:47
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
01:10:47
46
12003
H ADAM
H ADAM #12003
Male All Ages
01:10:57
01:10:57
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
01:10:57
47
12015
Graeme BLEM
Graeme BLEM #12015
Male All Ages
01:11:49
01:11:49
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
01:11:49
48
12119
Izanne OBERHOLZER
Izanne OBERHOLZER #12119
Female All Ages
01:11:53
01:11:53
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
01:11:53
49
12025
Stephen BROWN
Stephen BROWN #12025
Male All Ages
01:11:56
01:11:56
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
01:11:56
50
12216
Benoit Vuillermoz
Benoit Vuillermoz #12216
Male All Ages
01:12:34
01:12:34
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
01:12:34
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (219 items)
© 2023