Sani Stagger
26/11/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km down
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
231
131
Fiona KAPLAN
Fiona KAPLAN #131
Female 40-49
03:25:43
03:25:43
49
(136)
40-49
49
Female
136
Savages Athletic Club
03:25:43
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1
283
Derek WASSERFALL
Derek WASSERFALL #283
Male 35-39
01:22:04
01:22:04
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
Hillcrest Villagers Athletics Club
01:22:04
2
253
Jeffrey SOSIBO
Jeffrey SOSIBO #253
Male 40-49
01:28:44
01:28:44
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
Sani Athletic Club
01:28:44
3
296
Wisdom Sangala
Wisdom Sangala #296
Male 20-34
01:35:48
01:35:48
1
(3)
20-34
1
Male
3
Howick Ac
01:35:48
4
199
Martin Ngwenya
Martin Ngwenya #199
Male 35-39
01:40:42
01:40:42
2
(4)
35-39
2
Male
4
01:40:42
5
150
Bihry LAURENT
Bihry LAURENT #150
Male 35-39
01:45:30
01:45:30
2
(5)
35-39
2
Male
5
01:45:30
6
272
Jan VAN OVERBEEKE
Jan VAN OVERBEEKE #272
Male 35-39
01:47:46
01:47:46
3
(6)
35-39
3
Male
6
01:47:46
7
101
Grant GORDON
Grant GORDON #101
Male 40-49
01:49:55
01:49:55
3
(7)
40-49
3
Male
7
01:49:55
8
33
Anton BRUNE
Anton BRUNE #33
Male 40-49
01:50:16
01:50:16
4
(8)
40-49
4
Male
8
Csir Running Club
01:50:16
9
217
Richard POORTIER
Richard POORTIER #217
Male 40-49
01:51:23
01:51:23
5
(9)
40-49
5
Male
9
Randburg Harriers
01:51:23
10
282
Alison WASSERFALL
Alison WASSERFALL #282
Female 20-34
01:51:38
01:51:38
1
(1)
20-34
1
Female
1
Hillcrest Villagers Athletics Club
01:51:38
11
20
Brett BINNEKADE
Brett BINNEKADE #20
Male 20-34
01:52:51
01:52:51
2
(10)
20-34
2
Male
10
01:52:51
12
209
Guy PARK
Guy PARK #209
Male 20-34
01:53:36
01:53:36
3
(11)
20-34
3
Male
11
01:53:36
13
280
Cuan WALKER
Cuan WALKER #280
Male 20-34
01:57:02
01:57:02
4
(12)
20-34
4
Male
12
01:57:02
14
103
Rammy GOVENDER
Rammy GOVENDER #103
Male 50-59
01:58:04
01:58:04
1
(13)
50-59
1
Male
13
TEAM VITALITY
01:58:04
15
72
Aurelia DIORE
Aurelia DIORE #72
Female No Tags
01:59:31
01:59:31
1
(2)
No Tags
1
Female
2
01:59:31
16
232
Mark REEVES
Mark REEVES #232
Male 40-49
01:59:46
01:59:46
6
(14)
40-49
6
Male
14
Crusaders Running Club
01:59:46
17
200
Oliver NIELSEN
Oliver NIELSEN #200
Male 20-34
01:59:50
01:59:50
5
(15)
20-34
5
Male
15
M.A.D. Multisport Witbank
01:59:50
18
40
Loic CADIOU
Loic CADIOU #40
Male 40-49
02:00:52
02:00:52
7
(16)
40-49
7
Male
16
02:00:52
19
214
Marie Agnes PIERREL
Marie Agnes PIERREL #214
Female No Tags
02:04:30
02:04:30
2
(3)
No Tags
2
Female
3
02:04:30
20
145
Shanna LAKE
Shanna LAKE #145
Female No Tags
02:04:35
02:04:35
3
(4)
No Tags
3
Female
4
Bluff Athletic Club
02:04:35
21
267
Greg TOWNSEND
Greg TOWNSEND #267
Male 35-39
02:04:54
02:04:54
4
(17)
35-39
4
Male
17
Crusaders Running Club
02:04:54
22
104
Marc GRANGER
Marc GRANGER #104
Male 50-59
02:05:38
02:05:38
2
(18)
50-59
2
Male
18
02:05:38
23
107
Christine GREYBE
Christine GREYBE #107
Female No Tags
02:05:41
02:05:41
4
(5)
No Tags
4
Female
5
02:05:41
24
242
Rupert SEBIRE
Rupert SEBIRE #242
Male 40-49
02:06:00
02:06:00
8
(19)
40-49
8
Male
19
Hillcrest Villagers Athletics Club
02:06:00
25
11
Marc ALLEN
Marc ALLEN #11
Male 40-49
02:06:55
02:06:55
9
(20)
40-49
9
Male
20
Hillcrest Villagers Athletics Club
02:06:55
26
74
Ross DOVEY
Ross DOVEY #74
Male 35-39
02:08:11
02:08:11
5
(21)
35-39
5
Male
21
Crusaders Running Club
02:08:11
27
14
Heather BAGULEY
Heather BAGULEY #14
Female No Tags
02:08:20
02:08:20
5
(6)
No Tags
5
Female
6
Hilton Harriers
02:08:20
28
250
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #250
Female 50-59
02:08:49
02:08:49
1
(7)
50-59
1
Female
7
Vaal Athletic Club
02:08:49
29
13
David ANSTEY
David ANSTEY #13
Male 60-69
02:10:07
02:10:07
1
(22)
60-69
1
Male
22
ATHLETICS NORTH
02:10:07
30
146
Coreen LANDMAN
Coreen LANDMAN #146
Female No Tags
02:10:26
02:10:26
6
(8)
No Tags
6
Female
8
volksrust marathon club
02:10:26
31
97
Che FRYER
Che FRYER #97
Female 20-34
02:11:00
02:11:00
2
(9)
20-34
2
Female
9
Not A Club Member
02:11:00
32
86
Donald ENSOR
Donald ENSOR #86
Male 40-49
02:11:25
02:11:25
10
(23)
40-49
10
Male
23
Crusaders Running Club
02:11:25
33
134
Gillian KEARTLAND
Gillian KEARTLAND #134
Female 50-59
02:11:29
02:11:29
2
(10)
50-59
2
Female
10
Kyalami Running Club
02:11:29
34
264
Bertrand THIERRY
Bertrand THIERRY #264
Male 20-34
02:12:23
02:12:23
6
(24)
20-34
6
Male
24
02:12:23
35
212
Graeme PHILLIPS
Graeme PHILLIPS #212
Male 40-49
02:12:29
02:12:29
11
(25)
40-49
11
Male
25
Riverside Harriers
02:12:29
36
256
Lizel STEENEKAMP
Lizel STEENEKAMP #256
Female No Tags
02:12:58
02:12:58
7
(11)
No Tags
7
Female
11
02:12:58
37
54
Eric CONWAY
Eric CONWAY #54
Male 20-34
02:13:17
02:13:17
7
(26)
20-34
7
Male
26
M.A.D. Multisport Witbank
02:13:17
38
261
Emile STREICHER
Emile STREICHER #261
Male 50-59
02:14:25
02:14:25
3
(27)
50-59
3
Male
27
Riverside Harriers
02:14:25
39
206
Tasha OOSTHUIZEN
Tasha OOSTHUIZEN #206
Female 20-34
02:15:00
02:15:00
3
(12)
20-34
3
Female
12
Bluff Athletic Club
02:15:00
40
85
Celea ENSOR
Celea ENSOR #85
Female No Tags
02:15:23
02:15:23
8
(13)
No Tags
8
Female
13
Crusaders Running Club
02:15:23
41
268
Mikio TOYODA
Mikio TOYODA #268
Male 50-59
02:15:26
02:15:26
4
(28)
50-59
4
Male
28
02:15:26
42
82
Sarah ELLIOTT
Sarah ELLIOTT #82
Female 20-34
02:15:36
02:15:36
4
(14)
20-34
4
Female
14
Athletics South Africa/Kwazulu-Natal
02:15:36
43
263
Greg SZYMANSKI
Greg SZYMANSKI #263
Male 60-69
02:15:57
02:15:57
2
(29)
60-69
2
Male
29
Collegians\' Harriers
02:15:57
44
87
Yvan ERIAU
Yvan ERIAU #87
Male 50-59
02:16:59
02:16:59
5
(30)
50-59
5
Male
30
02:16:59
45
187
Lelanie MOOLMAN
Lelanie MOOLMAN #187
Female 20-34
02:17:18
02:17:18
5
(15)
20-34
5
Female
15
Eskom Athletic Club
02:17:18
46
164
Cayleigh Jae MARAIS
Cayleigh Jae MARAIS #164
Female 20-34
02:17:36
02:17:36
6
(16)
20-34
6
Female
16
Crusaders Athletic Club
02:17:36
47
73
Vauneen DOUTHWAITE
Vauneen DOUTHWAITE #73
Female 50-59
02:18:16
02:18:16
3
(17)
50-59
3
Female
17
Hillcrest Villagers Athletics Club
02:18:16
48
133
Lindsay KAPP
Lindsay KAPP #133
Female No Tags
02:18:40
02:18:40
9
(18)
No Tags
9
Female
18
Bluff Athletic Club
02:18:40
49
43
David CAMPBELL-HALL
David CAMPBELL-HALL #43
Male 20-34
02:19:20
02:19:20
8
(31)
20-34
8
Male
31
Hillcrest Villagers Athletics Club
02:19:20
50
216
Barrie POCOCK
Barrie POCOCK #216
Male 20-34
02:19:51
02:19:51
9
(32)
20-34
9
Male
32
02:19:51
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
© 2023