SHF Capital Climb Challenge
20/08/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
15KM Run / Walk
5KM Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
44
3813
Lugani ZUMA
Lugani ZUMA #3813
Male Open
00:35:45
00:35:45
13
(33)
Open
13
Male
33
00:34:37
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (550 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1
5826
Lindelani ZONDI
Lindelani ZONDI #5826
Male Open
00:19:49
00:19:49
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
00:19:49
2
5827
Joni VAN JONDER
Joni VAN JONDER #5827
Male Open
00:23:48
00:23:48
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
00:23:48
3
5837
Luzaane DE WIT
Luzaane DE WIT #5837
Female Open
00:25:20
00:25:20
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Elite Performance Group
00:28:28
4
5167
Kayla PARFITT
Kayla PARFITT #5167
Female Junior
00:25:41
00:25:41
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
Elite Performance Group
00:25:41
5
5853
Grant BULLOCK
Grant BULLOCK #5853
Male 40-49
00:26:37
00:26:37
1
(3)
40-49
1
Male
3
00:26:37
6
5190
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #5190
Male 50-59
00:26:51
00:26:51
1
(4)
50-59
1
Male
4
00:26:51
7
5076
Gary JOUBERT
Gary JOUBERT #5076
Male Junior
00:27:00
00:27:00
1
(5)
Junior
1
Male
5
00:27:01
8
5712
Tayla BAKER
Tayla BAKER #5712
Female Junior
00:27:50
00:27:50
2
(3)
Junior
2
Female
3
00:26:55
9
5606
Cebolenkosi Unathi ZONDI
Cebolenkosi Unathi ZONDI #5606
Male Junior
00:28:36
00:28:36
2
(6)
Junior
2
Male
6
00:28:37
10
5168
Kyle PAULSON
Kyle PAULSON #5168
Male Junior
00:28:59
00:28:59
3
(7)
Junior
3
Male
7
00:28:59
11
5640
Lizwi DUMA
Lizwi DUMA #5640
Male Open
00:30:22
00:30:22
3
(8)
Open
3
Male
8
00:28:40
12
5844
Tian VAN DER WALT
Tian VAN DER WALT #5844
Male Open
00:30:24
00:30:24
4
(9)
Open
4
Male
9
00:30:24
13
5843
Keatan EDWARDS
Keatan EDWARDS #5843
Male Open
00:30:24
00:30:24
5
(10)
Open
5
Male
10
00:28:41
14
5716
Sqiniseko GUMEDE
Sqiniseko GUMEDE #5716
Male Junior
00:30:36
00:30:36
4
(11)
Junior
4
Male
11
00:30:37
15
5051
Kemsley GOBEY
Kemsley GOBEY #5051
Male Junior
00:30:43
00:30:43
5
(12)
Junior
5
Male
12
00:30:29
16
5049
Joshua GIDDINGS
Joshua GIDDINGS #5049
Male Junior
00:30:58
00:30:58
6
(13)
Junior
6
Male
13
00:29:49
17
5077
Tanya JOUBERT
Tanya JOUBERT #5077
Female Junior
00:30:58
00:30:58
3
(4)
Junior
3
Female
4
00:30:59
18
5838
Johann DE WATT
Johann DE WATT #5838
Male 40-49
00:31:18
00:31:18
2
(14)
40-49
2
Male
14
00:30:50
19
3966
Vugile MHLONGO
Vugile MHLONGO #3966
Male Junior
00:31:24
00:31:24
7
(15)
Junior
7
Male
15
00:31:00
20
5835
Simeon
Simeon #5835
Male 70+
00:31:24
00:31:24
1
(16)
70+
1
Male
16
00:30:57
21
5822
Wandisa NOGWANYA
Wandisa NOGWANYA #5822
Male Open
00:31:28
00:31:28
6
(17)
Open
6
Male
17
00:29:44
22
5111
Xolani MBHELE
Xolani MBHELE #5111
Male Open
00:31:45
00:31:45
7
(18)
Open
7
Male
18
00:31:45
23
5075
Joshua ISAACS
Joshua ISAACS #5075
Male Junior
00:32:03
00:32:03
8
(19)
Junior
8
Male
19
00:31:00
24
5657
Morne VAN RENSBURG
Morne VAN RENSBURG #5657
Male Junior
00:32:12
00:32:12
9
(20)
Junior
9
Male
20
00:31:11
25
5818
Nico HENN
Nico HENN #5818
Male Open
00:32:15
00:32:15
8
(21)
Open
8
Male
21
00:31:16
26
5659
Flippie VANRENSBURG
Flippie VANRENSBURG #5659
Male 40-49
00:32:16
00:32:16
3
(22)
40-49
3
Male
22
00:31:16
27
5815
Minse MODI
Minse MODI #5815
Female 40-49
00:32:22
00:32:22
1
(5)
40-49
1
Female
5
00:26:03
28
5732
Sethu MOTAUNG
Sethu MOTAUNG #5732
Female Junior
00:32:22
00:32:22
4
(6)
Junior
4
Female
6
00:31:52
29
5807
Marlyn GRACE
Marlyn GRACE #5807
Male Open
00:32:26
00:32:26
9
(23)
Open
9
Male
23
AMAQHQWE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:32:23
30
5806
Nicholas NAIDOO
Nicholas NAIDOO #5806
Male Open
00:32:31
00:32:31
10
(24)
Open
10
Male
24
00:32:31
31
5776
Brackyn MIDDLETON
Brackyn MIDDLETON #5776
Male Junior
00:32:46
00:32:46
10
(25)
Junior
10
Male
25
00:32:28
32
5206
Jared WILSON
Jared WILSON #5206
Male Junior
00:32:47
00:32:47
11
(26)
Junior
11
Male
26
00:32:30
33
5007
Kyle BEZUIDENHOUT
Kyle BEZUIDENHOUT #5007
Male Junior
00:33:19
00:33:19
12
(27)
Junior
12
Male
27
00:32:44
34
5635
Venkaiasamy NAIDOO
Venkaiasamy NAIDOO #5635
Female 70+
00:33:36
00:33:36
1
(7)
70+
1
Female
7
00:33:08
35
5134
Keira NAIDOO
Keira NAIDOO #5134
Female Junior
00:34:25
00:34:25
5
(8)
Junior
5
Female
8
00:34:15
36
5874
Chantai STRYDUM
Chantai STRYDUM #5874
Female Open
00:34:55
00:34:55
2
(9)
Open
2
Female
9
00:33:17
37
5875
Sleldo STAYDON
Sleldo STAYDON #5875
Male Open
00:34:57
00:34:57
11
(28)
Open
11
Male
28
00:33:17
38
5026
Megan COX
Megan COX #5026
Female Junior
00:35:04
00:35:04
6
(10)
Junior
6
Female
10
Westville Athletic Club
00:34:36
39
5161
Khoza NTSAKO
Khoza NTSAKO #5161
Male Junior
00:35:06
00:35:06
13
(29)
Junior
13
Male
29
00:33:43
40
5783
Mark LAITHWATE
Mark LAITHWATE #5783
Male Junior
00:35:10
00:35:10
14
(30)
Junior
14
Male
30
00:34:35
41
5207
Matthew WILSON
Matthew WILSON #5207
Male Junior
00:35:12
00:35:12
15
(31)
Junior
15
Male
31
00:34:35
42
5775
Silindile NDLOVU
Silindile NDLOVU #5775
Female Open
00:35:38
00:35:38
3
(11)
Open
3
Female
11
00:35:38
43
4040
Ashlyn CHETTY
Ashlyn CHETTY #4040
Male Open
00:35:41
00:35:41
12
(32)
Open
12
Male
32
00:35:49
44
3813
Lugani ZUMA
Lugani ZUMA #3813
Male Open
00:35:45
00:35:45
13
(33)
Open
13
Male
33
00:34:37
45
5823
Amanda ZONDI
Amanda ZONDI #5823
Female Open
00:35:59
00:35:59
4
(12)
Open
4
Female
12
00:35:59
46
5142
Nomotho NDLOVU
Nomotho NDLOVU #5142
Female Junior
00:35:59
00:35:59
7
(13)
Junior
7
Female
13
00:35:55
47
5861
Larl Ayanda MARRTIN
Larl Ayanda MARRTIN #5861
Male Junior
00:36:07
00:36:07
16
(34)
Junior
16
Male
34
00:36:07
48
5097
Ramon MAHARAJ
Ramon MAHARAJ #5097
Male Junior
00:36:50
00:36:50
17
(35)
Junior
17
Male
35
00:35:07
49
4431
Deidre' LE ROUX
Deidre' LE ROUX #4431
Female Open
00:36:55
00:36:55
5
(14)
Open
5
Female
14
00:35:12
50
5876
Thandi MADLALA
Thandi MADLALA #5876
Female 40-49
00:36:56
00:36:56
2
(15)
40-49
2
Female
15
00:36:37
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (550 items)
© 2023