Sunday Tribune Capital K
21/11/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
1146
Blake HOLMES
Blake HOLMES #1146
Male 13 & Under
00:10:13
00:10:13
1
(1)
13 & Under
1
Male
1
2
435
Gary JOUBERT
Gary JOUBERT #435
Male 13 & Under
00:10:19
00:10:19
2
(2)
13 & Under
2
Male
2
3
1132
Erin Jade NEALE
Erin Jade NEALE #1132
Female 13 & Under
00:10:39
00:10:39
1
(1)
13 & Under
1
Female
1
4
1173
Xavier Thi BEUKES
Xavier Thi BEUKES #1173
Male 13 & Under
00:10:53
00:10:53
3
(3)
13 & Under
3
Male
3
5
794
Enrico VORBECK
Enrico VORBECK #794
Male 13 & Under
00:11:58
00:11:58
4
(4)
13 & Under
4
Male
4
6
1049
Tracy Coleman
Tracy Coleman #1049
Female 31 - 40
00:12:49
00:12:49
1
(2)
31 - 40
1
Female
2
7
457
Anelisa KRAAI
Anelisa KRAAI #457
Female 13 & Under
00:13:26
00:13:26
2
(3)
13 & Under
2
Female
3
8
699
Amber SCHLEBUSCH
Amber SCHLEBUSCH #699
Female 14 - 30
00:14:07
00:14:07
1
(4)
14 - 30
1
Female
4
9
866
Jenna NEALE
Jenna NEALE #866
Female 13 & Under
00:14:08
00:14:08
3
(5)
13 & Under
3
Female
5
10
700
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN #700
Female 31 - 40
00:14:10
00:14:10
2
(6)
31 - 40
2
Female
6
11
750
Tanya UNGERER
Tanya UNGERER #750
Female 31 - 40
00:14:22
00:14:22
3
(7)
31 - 40
3
Female
7
12
720
Damian SOARES
Damian SOARES #720
Male 13 & Under
00:14:27
00:14:27
5
(5)
13 & Under
5
Male
5
13
1141
Swelihle MAY
Swelihle MAY #1141
Male 13 & Under
00:14:28
00:14:28
6
(6)
13 & Under
6
Male
6
14
1143
Adrienne CHAMPION
Adrienne CHAMPION #1143
Female 61 - 70
00:15:01
00:15:01
1
(8)
61 - 70
1
Female
8
15
1029
Paris BADRODIN
Paris BADRODIN #1029
Male 13 & Under
00:15:02
00:15:02
7
(7)
13 & Under
7
Male
7
16
197
Stacey CANOT
Stacey CANOT #197
Female 14 - 30
00:15:20
00:15:20
2
(9)
14 - 30
2
Female
9
17
200
Rebecca CARPENTER
Rebecca CARPENTER #200
Female 13 & Under
00:16:10
00:16:10
4
(10)
13 & Under
4
Female
10
18
1189
Shannon White
Shannon White #1189
Female 14 - 30
00:16:11
00:16:11
3
(11)
14 - 30
3
Female
11
19
1155
Tauha Mahomedy
Tauha Mahomedy #1155
Male 14 - 30
00:16:12
00:16:12
1
(8)
14 - 30
1
Male
8
20
447
Mariam Azraa KHAN
Mariam Azraa KHAN #447
Female 13 & Under
00:16:37
00:16:37
5
(12)
13 & Under
5
Female
12
21
221
Rowen CLAASSEN
Rowen CLAASSEN #221
Male 13 & Under
00:16:49
00:16:49
8
(9)
13 & Under
8
Male
9
22
1041
Michaela Claassen
Michaela Claassen #1041
Female 13 & Under
00:16:49
00:16:49
6
(13)
13 & Under
6
Female
13
23
1158
Emma Ralfe
Emma Ralfe #1158
Female 13 & Under
00:16:51
00:16:51
7
(14)
13 & Under
7
Female
14
24
1159
James Ralfe
James Ralfe #1159
Male 41 - 50
00:16:51
00:16:51
1
(10)
41 - 50
1
Male
10
25
566
Javan NAIDOO
Javan NAIDOO #566
Male 13 & Under
00:17:15
00:17:15
9
(11)
13 & Under
9
Male
11
26
172
Aneleeze BROWN
Aneleeze BROWN #172
Female 13 & Under
00:17:24
00:17:24
8
(15)
13 & Under
8
Female
15
27
766
Ivan VAN HEERDEN
Ivan VAN HEERDEN #766
Male 41 - 50
00:17:33
00:17:33
2
(12)
41 - 50
2
Male
12
28
765
Aiden VAN HEERDEN
Aiden VAN HEERDEN #765
Male 13 & Under
00:17:34
00:17:34
10
(13)
13 & Under
10
Male
13
29
1157
Ziyood Pandor
Ziyood Pandor #1157
Male 14 - 30
00:17:57
00:17:57
2
(14)
14 - 30
2
Male
14
30
1147
Travis HOLMES
Travis HOLMES #1147
Male 13 & Under
00:18:01
00:18:01
11
(15)
13 & Under
11
Male
15
31
1145
Lee HOLMES
Lee HOLMES #1145
Female 31 - 40
00:18:04
00:18:04
4
(16)
31 - 40
4
Female
16
32
558
Nicolas MURUGAN
Nicolas MURUGAN #558
Male 13 & Under
00:18:10
00:18:10
12
(16)
13 & Under
12
Male
16
33
559
Surisha MURUGAN
Surisha MURUGAN #559
Female 13 & Under
00:18:14
00:18:14
9
(17)
13 & Under
9
Female
17
34
436
Tanya JOUBERT
Tanya JOUBERT #436
Female 13 & Under
00:18:16
00:18:16
10
(18)
13 & Under
10
Female
18
35
253
Lee DASHWOOD
Lee DASHWOOD #253
Male 13 & Under
00:18:18
00:18:18
13
(17)
13 & Under
13
Male
17
36
1040
Amelia Vermeulen
Amelia Vermeulen #1040
Female 14 - 30
00:18:19
00:18:19
4
(19)
14 - 30
4
Female
19
37
1171
Ntokozo MADONSELA
Ntokozo MADONSELA #1171
Female 13 & Under
00:18:25
00:18:25
11
(20)
13 & Under
11
Female
20
38
1142
Siyamthanda Mdlalose
Siyamthanda Mdlalose #1142
Female 13 & Under
00:18:29
00:18:29
12
(21)
13 & Under
12
Female
21
39
1178
Claire Stewart
Claire Stewart #1178
Female 41 - 50
00:18:35
00:18:35
1
(22)
41 - 50
1
Female
22
40
1176
Louise MCCANN
Louise MCCANN #1176
Female 41 - 50
00:18:36
00:18:36
2
(23)
41 - 50
2
Female
23
41
1137
Emily Martens
Emily Martens #1137
Female 13 & Under
00:18:40
00:18:40
13
(24)
13 & Under
13
Female
24
42
1138
James Martens
James Martens #1138
Male 13 & Under
00:18:47
00:18:47
14
(18)
13 & Under
14
Male
18
43
1140
Simon MARTENS
Simon MARTENS #1140
Male 41 - 50
00:18:49
00:18:49
3
(19)
41 - 50
3
Male
19
44
1139
Mary Martens
Mary Martens #1139
Female 31 - 40
00:18:50
00:18:50
5
(25)
31 - 40
5
Female
25
45
988
Seth GOVENDER
Seth GOVENDER #988
Male 13 & Under
00:18:54
00:18:54
15
(20)
13 & Under
15
Male
20
46
1065
Priasha Naidoo
Priasha Naidoo #1065
Female 13 & Under
00:18:54
00:18:54
14
(26)
13 & Under
14
Female
26
47
1160
Theo Erasmus
Theo Erasmus #1160
Male 14 - 30
00:19:01
00:19:01
3
(21)
14 - 30
3
Male
21
48
1161
Ross UCCKERMANN
Ross UCCKERMANN #1161
Male 14 - 30
00:19:01
00:19:01
4
(22)
14 - 30
4
Male
22
49
370
Shiara GUNGAPARSAD
Shiara GUNGAPARSAD #370
Female 13 & Under
00:19:04
00:19:04
15
(27)
13 & Under
15
Female
27
50
1184
Oliver Jones
Oliver Jones #1184
Male 14 - 30
00:19:08
00:19:08
5
(23)
14 - 30
5
Male
23
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
© 2023