Qaphe' Eqolo Save The Rhino
30/06/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
160
1456
Ayanda XULU
Ayanda XULU #1456
Male Open
01:24:24
01:24:24
52
(111)
Open
52
Male
111
8:26 min/km
01:24:24
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1
1412
Mbuleli MATHANGA
Mbuleli MATHANGA #1412
Male Open
00:27:48
00:27:48
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
2:46 min/km
00:27:48
2
1451
Nkosinathi Sibiya
Nkosinathi Sibiya #1451
Male Open
00:28:37
00:28:37
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Cosmic transport running club
2:51 min/km
00:28:37
3
1414
Sipho MBANJWA
Sipho MBANJWA #1414
Male Open
00:28:49
00:28:49
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
2:52 min/km
00:28:49
4
1590
Ayanda MNCUBE
Ayanda MNCUBE #1590
Male Open
00:29:07
00:29:07
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
2:54 min/km
00:29:07
5
1445
Siyabonga NDLOVU
Siyabonga NDLOVU #1445
Male Juniors
00:30:06
00:30:06
1
(5)
Juniors
1
Male
5
3:00 min/km
00:30:06
6
1591
Vumani MLABA
Vumani MLABA #1591
Male Open
00:30:08
00:30:08
5
(6)
Open
5
Male
6
3:00 min/km
00:30:08
7
1133
Bongelani MKHWANAZI
Bongelani MKHWANAZI #1133
Male Juniors
00:30:18
00:30:18
2
(7)
Juniors
2
Male
7
ORCAS ACADEMY
3:01 min/km
00:30:18
8
1415
Mbhasobhi GUMEDE
Mbhasobhi GUMEDE #1415
Male Open
00:30:27
00:30:27
6
(8)
Open
6
Male
8
ETHEKIWINI
3:02 min/km
00:30:27
9
1316
Sipho HLATSHWAYO
Sipho HLATSHWAYO #1316
Male Open
00:30:31
00:30:31
7
(9)
Open
7
Male
9
NEDBANK KZN
3:03 min/km
00:30:31
10
1303
Tukiso MOTLOMELO
Tukiso MOTLOMELO #1303
Male Open
00:30:46
00:30:46
8
(10)
Open
8
Male
10
ORCAS ACADEMY
3:04 min/km
00:30:46
11
1100
Mothobi HALEKHETHE
Mothobi HALEKHETHE #1100
Male Open
00:31:45
00:31:45
9
(11)
Open
9
Male
11
ORCAS ACADEMY
3:10 min/km
00:31:45
12
1448
Musawenkosi ZWANE
Musawenkosi ZWANE #1448
Male Open
00:31:47
00:31:47
10
(12)
Open
10
Male
12
nedbank AC
3:10 min/km
00:31:47
13
1459
Bonginkosi Mabuyakhu
Bonginkosi Mabuyakhu #1459
Male Juniors
00:32:07
00:32:07
3
(13)
Juniors
3
Male
13
3:12 min/km
00:32:07
14
1441
Thulani MANANA
Thulani MANANA #1441
Male Open
00:32:09
00:32:09
11
(14)
Open
11
Male
14
Entsika AC
3:12 min/km
00:32:09
15
1461
Mandlenkosi Siyaya
Mandlenkosi Siyaya #1461
Male Juniors
00:32:52
00:32:52
4
(15)
Juniors
4
Male
15
3:17 min/km
00:32:52
16
1362
Letlatsa NAPE
Letlatsa NAPE #1362
Male Open
00:32:58
00:32:58
12
(16)
Open
12
Male
16
3:17 min/km
00:32:58
17
1336
Vusani APENDULE
Vusani APENDULE #1336
Male Open
00:33:08
00:33:08
13
(17)
Open
13
Male
17
3:18 min/km
00:33:08
18
1403
Msizi BUTHELEZI
Msizi BUTHELEZI #1403
Male Open
00:33:13
00:33:13
14
(18)
Open
14
Male
18
Ulundi Striders
3:19 min/km
00:33:13
19
1367
Sandakahle KHUMALO
Sandakahle KHUMALO #1367
Male Juniors
00:33:20
00:33:20
5
(19)
Juniors
5
Male
19
NEDBANK
3:20 min/km
00:33:20
20
1592
Phendukani GAMA
Phendukani GAMA #1592
Male Juniors
00:33:38
00:33:38
6
(20)
Juniors
6
Male
20
3:21 min/km
00:33:38
21
1609
Siphelele MANYANGA
Siphelele MANYANGA #1609
Male Open
00:34:04
00:34:04
15
(21)
Open
15
Male
21
UKZN AC
3:24 min/km
00:34:04
22
1469
Bongani MDLETSHE
Bongani MDLETSHE #1469
Male Open
00:34:11
00:34:11
16
(22)
Open
16
Male
22
NRB HARRIERS
3:25 min/km
00:34:11
23
1463
Jefta MAZHETESE
Jefta MAZHETESE #1463
Male Open
00:34:16
00:34:16
17
(23)
Open
17
Male
23
BLACK DIAMOND
3:25 min/km
00:34:16
24
1409
Mahlomola SEKHONYANA
Mahlomola SEKHONYANA #1409
Male Open
00:34:20
00:34:20
18
(24)
Open
18
Male
24
3:26 min/km
00:34:20
25
1413
Mduduzi KHUMALO
Mduduzi KHUMALO #1413
Male 35-39
00:34:20
00:34:20
1
(25)
35-39
1
Male
25
3:26 min/km
00:34:20
26
1595
Mkhize THOBILE
Mkhize THOBILE #1595
Female Open
00:34:42
00:34:42
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
ETHEKIWINI
3:28 min/km
00:34:42
27
1075
Nkosinathi MWANDLA
Nkosinathi MWANDLA #1075
Male Open
00:34:50
00:34:50
19
(26)
Open
19
Male
26
TNT AC
3:29 min/km
00:34:50
28
1437
Reuben MBATHA
Reuben MBATHA #1437
Male 35-39
00:34:51
00:34:51
2
(27)
35-39
2
Male
27
3:29 min/km
00:34:51
29
1308
Nhlakanipho PHUNGULA
Nhlakanipho PHUNGULA #1308
Male Juniors
00:35:12
00:35:12
7
(28)
Juniors
7
Male
28
3:31 min/km
00:35:12
30
1076
Allen NDLOVU
Allen NDLOVU #1076
Male 50-59
00:35:25
00:35:25
1
(29)
50-59
1
Male
29
TNT AC
3:32 min/km
00:35:25
31
1372
Skhumbuzo KHUMALO
Skhumbuzo KHUMALO #1372
Male Open
00:35:45
00:35:45
20
(30)
Open
20
Male
30
3:34 min/km
00:35:45
32
1131
Bonngani MKHWANAZI
Bonngani MKHWANAZI #1131
Male Open
00:36:01
00:36:01
21
(31)
Open
21
Male
31
Mfolozi
3:36 min/km
00:36:01
33
1399
Zothani MLABA
Zothani MLABA #1399
Male Open
00:36:22
00:36:22
22
(32)
Open
22
Male
32
Ulundi Striders
3:38 min/km
00:36:22
34
1455
Sabelo NTSHANGASE
Sabelo NTSHANGASE #1455
Male 35-39
00:36:30
00:36:30
3
(33)
35-39
3
Male
33
NRB HARIERS
3:39 min/km
00:36:30
35
1426
Sakhile BUTHELEZI
Sakhile BUTHELEZI #1426
Male Juniors
00:36:43
00:36:43
8
(34)
Juniors
8
Male
34
NONGOMA AC
3:40 min/km
00:36:43
36
1404
Moses GAZU
Moses GAZU #1404
Male 35-39
00:36:44
00:36:44
4
(35)
35-39
4
Male
35
Ulundi Striders
3:40 min/km
00:36:44
37
1435
Nkululeko MTSHALI
Nkululeko MTSHALI #1435
Male Open
00:37:11
00:37:11
23
(36)
Open
23
Male
36
3:43 min/km
00:37:11
38
1355
Rasta SBIYA
Rasta SBIYA #1355
Male 40-49
00:37:42
00:37:42
1
(37)
40-49
1
Male
37
NRB
3:46 min/km
00:37:42
39
1335
Sfiso ZUNGU
Sfiso ZUNGU #1335
Male Open
00:37:45
00:37:45
24
(38)
Open
24
Male
38
3:46 min/km
00:37:45
40
1425
Nomcebo MTHETHWA
Nomcebo MTHETHWA #1425
Female 35-39
00:37:48
00:37:48
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
Empangeni
3:46 min/km
00:37:48
41
1434
Slindile BIYELA
Slindile BIYELA #1434
Female Open
00:38:24
00:38:24
2
(3)
Open
2
Female
3
3:50 min/km
00:38:24
42
1472
Mthandeni NDHLOVU
Mthandeni NDHLOVU #1472
Male Open
00:38:39
00:38:39
25
(39)
Open
25
Male
39
3:51 min/km
00:38:39
43
1401
Sboniso MATHE
Sboniso MATHE #1401
Male Open
00:38:53
00:38:53
26
(40)
Open
26
Male
40
3:53 min/km
00:38:53
44
1449
Lungani MZILENI
Lungani MZILENI #1449
Male Juniors
00:39:15
00:39:15
9
(41)
Juniors
9
Male
41
MFOLOZI AC
3:55 min/km
00:39:15
45
1410
Sanele MBAMBO
Sanele MBAMBO #1410
Male Open
00:39:18
00:39:18
27
(42)
Open
27
Male
42
3:55 min/km
00:39:18
46
1551
Makabongwe MABUYAKHULU
Makabongwe MABUYAKHULU #1551
Male Open
00:39:20
00:39:20
28
(43)
Open
28
Male
43
3:56 min/km
00:39:20
47
1359
Rasebate MABASIA
Rasebate MABASIA #1359
Female Juniors
00:40:05
00:40:05
1
(4)
Juniors
1
Female
4
ORCAS ACADEMY
4:00 min/km
00:40:05
48
1444
Lindokuhle ZULU
Lindokuhle ZULU #1444
Male Open
00:40:13
00:40:13
29
(44)
Open
29
Male
44
4:01 min/km
00:40:13
49
1422
Scebi NKOSI
Scebi NKOSI #1422
Male 35-39
00:40:41
00:40:41
5
(45)
35-39
5
Male
45
4:04 min/km
00:40:41
50
1523
Skhumbuzo BUTHELEZI
Skhumbuzo BUTHELEZI #1523
Male Open
00:40:44
00:40:44
30
(46)
Open
30
Male
46
4:04 min/km
00:40:44
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
© 2023