Sani Stagger
28/11/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (345 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
49
240
Amy BURGER
Amy BURGER #240
Female 16-34
04:46:31
04:46:31
1
(5)
16-34
1
Female
5
Mtunzini Athletic Club
6:47 min/km
50
216
Yolande VISSER
Yolande VISSER #216
Female 16-34
04:46:48
04:46:48
2
(6)
16-34
2
Female
6
Bluff Athletic Club
6:47 min/km
51
171
Thapelo SEILANE
Thapelo SEILANE #171
Female 16-34
04:47:16
04:47:16
3
(7)
16-34
3
Female
7
Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg
6:48 min/km
52
48
Denise DE SOUZA
Denise DE SOUZA #48
Female 16-34
04:48:09
04:48:09
4
(8)
16-34
4
Female
8
Randburg Harriers
6:49 min/km
58
157
Chine PIETERSE
Chine PIETERSE #157
Female 16-34
04:53:39
04:53:39
5
(9)
16-34
5
Female
9
Berts Bricks Athletic Club
6:57 min/km
59
292
Apiwe GAGA
Apiwe GAGA #292
Female 16-34
04:54:47
04:54:47
6
(10)
16-34
6
Female
10
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KWAZULU NATAL
6:59 min/km
95
51
Jodi Lynn DICKERSON
Jodi Lynn DICKERSON #51
Female 16-34
05:20:46
05:20:46
7
(14)
16-34
7
Female
14
Riverside Harriers
7:36 min/km
103
281
Rianette VAN DER LINDE
Rianette VAN DER LINDE #281
Female 16-34
05:24:18
05:24:18
8
(16)
16-34
8
Female
16
klerksdorp marathon club
7:41 min/km
116
160
Suret REINECKE
Suret REINECKE #160
Female 16-34
05:28:26
05:28:26
9
(21)
16-34
9
Female
21
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
7:46 min/km
135
70
Kelly HOWE
Kelly HOWE #70
Female 16-34
05:38:23
05:38:23
10
(27)
16-34
10
Female
27
8:01 min/km
169
32
Taryn BROWN
Taryn BROWN #32
Female 16-34
05:58:00
05:58:00
11
(39)
16-34
11
Female
39
Collegians' Harriers
8:29 min/km
178
180
Frances SOLOMON
Frances SOLOMON #180
Female 16-34
06:03:00
06:03:00
12
(42)
16-34
12
Female
42
8:36 min/km
194
26
Charllotte BOSMAN
Charllotte BOSMAN #26
Female 16-34
06:13:46
06:13:46
13
(50)
16-34
13
Female
50
8:51 min/km
208
146
Tersia ODENDAAL
Tersia ODENDAAL #146
Female 16-34
06:22:01
06:22:01
14
(54)
16-34
14
Female
54
Secunda Marathon Club
9:03 min/km
213
206
Claudine VAN GRAAN
Claudine VAN GRAAN #206
Female 16-34
06:23:49
06:23:49
15
(56)
16-34
15
Female
56
Born2run Athletics Club
9:05 min/km
233
87
Sendra LETSOALO
Sendra LETSOALO #87
Female 16-34
06:35:08
06:35:08
16
(63)
16-34
16
Female
63
Nbc Athletic Club
9:21 min/km
31
Lynn BREET
Lynn BREET #31
Female 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Female
Secunda Marathon Club
min/km
53
Kylin DU PREEZ
Kylin DU PREEZ #53
Female 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Female
Secunda Marathon Club
min/km
24
Nomazizi BOQO
Nomazizi BOQO #24
Female 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Female
Rand Athletic Club
min/km
161
Celeste RIDDICK
Celeste RIDDICK #161
Female 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS
min/km
272
Boitshoko MATSAPOLA
Boitshoko MATSAPOLA #272
Female 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Female
Vutha Atheletic Club
min/km
225
Jenna BENNETT
Jenna BENNETT #225
Female 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Female
Rocky Road Runners
min/km
21
Tarren BENSON
Tarren BENSON #21
Female 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Female
Durban Old Boys Running Club
min/km
242
Lia PERCIVAL
Lia PERCIVAL #242
Female 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Female
Mtunzini Athletic Club
min/km
267
Freda HILLOCKS
Freda HILLOCKS #267
Female 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Female
Hillcrest Villagers Athletics Club
min/km
208
Charine VAN NIEKERK
Charine VAN NIEKERK #208
Female 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Female
IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB
min/km
116
Nontuthuko MGABHI
Nontuthuko MGABHI #116
Female 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Female
NRB Harriers
min/km
414
Maureen MBATHA
Maureen MBATHA #414
Female 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Female
Team Vitality
min/km
1
404
Bongmusa Mthembu
Bongmusa Mthembu #404
Male 16-34
03:11:07
03:11:07
1
(1)
16-34
1
Male
1
FAKU CHIEFS
4:31 min/km
2
401
Xolani SHEZI
Xolani SHEZI #401
Male 16-34
03:13:14
03:13:14
2
(2)
16-34
2
Male
2
Nedbank Runner Club
4:34 min/km
4
107
Zamokhuhle Alfred MBANJWA
Zamokhuhle Alfred MBANJWA #107
Male 16-34
03:32:29
03:32:29
3
(4)
16-34
3
Male
4
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KWAZULU NATAL
5:02 min/km
8
81
Nelson KGANYAGO
Nelson KGANYAGO #81
Male 16-34
03:50:32
03:50:32
4
(8)
16-34
4
Male
8
AIRPORTS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:27 min/km
9
403
Hlomayi Macheza
Hlomayi Macheza #403
Male 16-34
03:53:09
03:53:09
5
(9)
16-34
5
Male
9
MAXED ELITE
5:31 min/km
12
413
Njabulo Memela
Njabulo Memela #413
Male 16-34
04:01:39
04:01:39
6
(12)
16-34
6
Male
12
Sani Athletic Club
5:43 min/km
13
269
Mxolisi Desmond NGWENYA
Mxolisi Desmond NGWENYA #269
Male 16-34
04:03:42
04:03:42
7
(13)
16-34
7
Male
13
5:46 min/km
15
314
Matt DOVE
Matt DOVE #314
Male 16-34
04:08:41
04:08:41
8
(15)
16-34
8
Male
15
5:53 min/km
17
400
Nkosinathi Mthalane
Nkosinathi Mthalane #400
Male 16-34
04:13:41
04:13:41
9
(17)
16-34
9
Male
17
Nedbank Running Club
6:00 min/km
22
278
Jonathon BEARD
Jonathon BEARD #278
Male 16-34
04:20:52
04:20:52
10
(22)
16-34
10
Male
22
Rocky Road Runners
6:10 min/km
23
416
Fani Dlamini
Fani Dlamini #416
Male 16-34
04:20:53
04:20:53
11
(23)
16-34
11
Male
23
Sani Athletic Club
6:10 min/km
28
221
Mthokozisi MVELASE
Mthokozisi MVELASE #221
Male 16-34
04:25:19
04:25:19
12
(28)
16-34
12
Male
28
VERULAM ATHLETIC CLUB
6:17 min/km
32
43
Adriaan CRONJE
Adriaan CRONJE #43
Male 16-34
04:29:12
04:29:12
13
(30)
16-34
13
Male
30
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
6:22 min/km
39
412
Tranquil Gumbo
Tranquil Gumbo #412
Male 16-34
04:35:19
04:35:19
14
(36)
16-34
14
Male
36
RAC
6:31 min/km
41
315
Pieter DE WET
Pieter DE WET #315
Male 16-34
04:37:14
04:37:14
15
(38)
16-34
15
Male
38
6:34 min/km
42
286
Justin BAKER
Justin BAKER #286
Male 16-34
04:39:05
04:39:05
16
(39)
16-34
16
Male
39
Westville Athletic Club
6:36 min/km
43
90
Richard LONG
Richard LONG #90
Male 16-34
04:40:14
04:40:14
17
(40)
16-34
17
Male
40
6:38 min/km
54
258
Jonathan RIBY-SMITH
Jonathan RIBY-SMITH #258
Male 16-34
04:49:58
04:49:58
18
(46)
16-34
18
Male
46
Hilton Harriers
6:52 min/km
56
241
Patrick MATHEW
Patrick MATHEW #241
Male 16-34
04:52:55
04:52:55
19
(48)
16-34
19
Male
48
Mtunzini Athletic Club
6:56 min/km
61
191
Mark THEUNISSEN
Mark THEUNISSEN #191
Male 16-34
04:55:24
04:55:24
20
(51)
16-34
20
Male
51
7:00 min/km
66
302
Musa NGWADI
Musa NGWADI #302
Male 16-34
04:59:26
04:59:26
21
(56)
16-34
21
Male
56
Phuma Kzn Ac
7:05 min/km
70
165
J.P. SCHLEBUSCH
J.P. SCHLEBUSCH #165
Male 16-34
05:02:16
05:02:16
22
(58)
16-34
22
Male
58
Lichtenburg Marathonklub
7:09 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (345 items)
© 2023