Constantia Village 15km
09/03/2024
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Age Group Awards
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Age Group Awards
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
44
45
46
47
Page 5 of 47 (2307 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
201
1031
Vusi NKABINDE
Vusi NKABINDE #1031
Female 40-49
01:14:23
01:14:23
7
(33)
40-49
7
Female
33
HOUT BAY HARRIERS
202
611
Mari GAERTNER
Mari GAERTNER #611
Female 50-59
01:14:23
01:14:23
3
(34)
50-59
3
Female
34
NEDBANK ATHLETICS CLUB WP
203
1699
Fia DE BRUYN
Fia DE BRUYN #1699
Female Senior
01:14:25
01:14:25
24
(35)
Senior
24
Female
35
NONE
204
1073
Eustace JARAVAZA
Eustace JARAVAZA #1073
Male 40-49
01:14:26
01:14:26
36
(168)
40-49
36
Male
168
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
205
1637
Shannon LOURENS
Shannon LOURENS #1637
Female Senior
01:14:26
01:14:26
25
(36)
Senior
25
Female
36
NONE
206
612
Chantel SIMPSON
Chantel SIMPSON #612
Female 50-59
01:14:26
01:14:26
4
(37)
50-59
4
Female
37
NEDBANK ATHLETICS CLUB WP
207
1747
Kayle TESSENDORF
Kayle TESSENDORF #1747
Male Senior
01:14:26
01:14:26
91
(169)
Senior
91
Male
169
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
208
339
Kyle ROSS
Kyle ROSS #339
Female 40-49
01:14:27
01:14:27
8
(38)
40-49
8
Female
38
TOTALSPORTS VOB
209
2065
Vernon VISSER
Vernon VISSER #2065
Male 40-49
01:14:29
01:14:29
37
(170)
40-49
37
Male
170
210
1472
Ryan CROSS
Ryan CROSS #1472
Male Senior
01:14:32
01:14:32
92
(171)
Senior
92
Male
171
-
211
901
Megan SWALLOW
Megan SWALLOW #901
Female Senior
01:14:39
01:14:39
26
(39)
Senior
26
Female
39
CELTIC HARRIERS
212
795
Clare MCMULLEN
Clare MCMULLEN #795
Female Senior
01:14:41
01:14:41
27
(40)
Senior
27
Female
40
-
213
1010
Mark BALDWIN
Mark BALDWIN #1010
Male 60-69
01:14:44
01:14:44
8
(172)
60-69
8
Male
172
FISH HOEK AC
214
1059
Camille ROWE
Camille ROWE #1059
Female 40-49
01:14:45
01:14:45
9
(41)
40-49
9
Female
41
TOTALSPORTS VOB
215
1827
Wesley MORRISON
Wesley MORRISON #1827
Male Senior
01:14:48
01:14:48
93
(173)
Senior
93
Male
173
NONE
216
1694
Lize-Marie MYBURGH
Lize-Marie MYBURGH #1694
Female Senior
01:14:54
01:14:54
28
(42)
Senior
28
Female
42
NONE
217
1745
Francois GOUWS
Francois GOUWS #1745
Male 50-59
01:14:55
01:14:55
27
(174)
50-59
27
Male
174
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
218
1124
John Stanley PETERSEN
John Stanley PETERSEN #1124
Male 60-69
01:15:00
01:15:00
9
(175)
60-69
9
Male
175
SPARTAN HARRIERS CLUB
219
2078
Tristan PENVER
Tristan PENVER #2078
Male 40-49
01:15:04
01:15:04
38
(176)
40-49
38
Male
176
220
715
Donna PRESTON
Donna PRESTON #715
Female 40-49
01:15:05
01:15:05
10
(43)
40-49
10
Female
43
-
221
1493
Costa SARIDAKIS
Costa SARIDAKIS #1493
Male 40-49
01:15:10
01:15:10
39
(177)
40-49
39
Male
177
MULTI SPORT MANIACS
222
590
Greg KORDA
Greg KORDA #590
Male 40-49
01:15:11
01:15:11
40
(178)
40-49
40
Male
178
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
223
1516
Rohan ROSSOUW
Rohan ROSSOUW #1516
Male Junior
01:15:11
01:15:11
9
(179)
Junior
9
Male
179
-
224
617
Luke HEURLIN
Luke HEURLIN #617
Male Senior
01:15:11
01:15:11
94
(180)
Senior
94
Male
180
225
470
Anna BACKEBERG
Anna BACKEBERG #470
Female Senior
01:15:18
01:15:18
29
(44)
Senior
29
Female
44
226
1566
Unknown Athlete
Unknown Athlete #1566
Unknown Senior
01:15:26
01:15:26
2
(2)
Senior
2
Unknown
2
227
268
Clint ENGEL
Clint ENGEL #268
Male 40-49
01:15:29
01:15:29
41
(181)
40-49
41
Male
181
SPARTAN HARRIERS CLUB
228
154
Cheslyn CLARK
Cheslyn CLARK #154
Male Senior
01:15:31
01:15:31
95
(182)
Senior
95
Male
182
-
229
307
Buford SEGAL
Buford SEGAL #307
Male Senior
01:15:32
01:15:32
96
(183)
Senior
96
Male
183
-
230
2093
Lisl EVASON
Lisl EVASON #2093
Female 40-49
01:15:40
01:15:40
11
(45)
40-49
11
Female
45
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
231
1082
Tanno BROSENS
Tanno BROSENS #1082
Male 60-69
01:15:42
01:15:42
10
(184)
60-69
10
Male
184
TOTALSPORTS VOB
232
1683
Chanel CRONJE
Chanel CRONJE #1683
Female Senior
01:15:43
01:15:43
30
(46)
Senior
30
Female
46
NONE
233
959
Michael DAVEY
Michael DAVEY #959
Male Senior
01:15:44
01:15:44
97
(185)
Senior
97
Male
185
HARFIELD HARRIERS
234
1821
Mb MASERAME
Mb MASERAME #1821
Male 40-49
01:15:45
01:15:45
42
(186)
40-49
42
Male
186
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
235
936
George LEMON
George LEMON #936
Male 50-59
01:15:49
01:15:49
28
(187)
50-59
28
Male
187
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
236
973
Carmen BESSELAAR
Carmen BESSELAAR #973
Female Senior
01:15:49
01:15:49
31
(47)
Senior
31
Female
47
-
237
265
Jason SISAM
Jason SISAM #265
Male Senior
01:15:51
01:15:51
98
(188)
Senior
98
Male
188
238
567
Alexis SACKS
Alexis SACKS #567
Female 50-59
01:15:52
01:15:52
5
(48)
50-59
5
Female
48
CARBINEERS ATHLETIC CLUB WP
239
875
Andrew MCCANN
Andrew MCCANN #875
Male 50-59
01:15:57
01:15:57
29
(189)
50-59
29
Male
189
FISH HOEK AC
240
85
Steven WOOD
Steven WOOD #85
Male 50-59
01:15:58
01:15:58
30
(190)
50-59
30
Male
190
TEAM VITALITY CLUB WP
241
1161
Lucy KER
Lucy KER #1161
Female Senior
01:16:00
01:16:00
32
(49)
Senior
32
Female
49
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
242
316
Trevor SASMAN
Trevor SASMAN #316
Male 60-69
01:16:02
01:16:02
11
(191)
60-69
11
Male
191
SOUTHERN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
243
1271
Sean ALDRIDGE
Sean ALDRIDGE #1271
Male Senior
01:16:13
01:16:13
99
(192)
Senior
99
Male
192
-
244
1673
Tara WILSON
Tara WILSON #1673
Female Senior
01:16:14
01:16:14
33
(50)
Senior
33
Female
50
NONE
245
1480
Ubaid SAULS
Ubaid SAULS #1480
Male 40-49
01:16:18
01:16:18
43
(193)
40-49
43
Male
193
CENTRAL ATHLETICS CLUB
246
668
Alvin EMMANUEL
Alvin EMMANUEL #668
Male 40-49
01:16:18
01:16:18
44
(194)
40-49
44
Male
194
-
247
1275
Joanne BURNS
Joanne BURNS #1275
Female 50-59
01:16:18
01:16:18
6
(51)
50-59
6
Female
51
-
248
1598
Chevon ALBERTYN
Chevon ALBERTYN #1598
Female Senior
01:16:20
01:16:20
34
(52)
Senior
34
Female
52
TEAM VITALITY CLUB WP
249
524
Clinton WAITE
Clinton WAITE #524
Male Senior
01:16:21
01:16:21
100
(195)
Senior
100
Male
195
TOTALSPORTS VOB
250
1991
Denzil JACOBS
Denzil JACOBS #1991
Male 50-59
01:16:22
01:16:22
31
(196)
50-59
31
Male
196
PINELANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
44
45
46
47
Page 5 of 47 (2307 items)
© 2023