Garmin MTB Classic
23/09/2023
Page 5 of 5 (248 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceWaveFinish
2016014
Jennifer GLAFFIGJennifer GLAFFIG #6014
Female Senior Ladies
6
(30)
Senior Ladies6Female3014.8 km/hD03:22:15
2025298
Deen SCHROEDERDeen SCHROEDER #5298
Male Sub-Vet Men
32
(160)
Sub-Vet Men32Male16014.8 km/hE03:23:15
2036006
Tumi SEKOPAMOTSETumi SEKOPAMOTSE #6006
Male Senior Men
29
(161)
Senior Men29Male16114.6 km/hC03:24:46
2045211
Dawid DU PLESSISDawid DU PLESSIS #5211
Male Veteran Men
50
(162)
Veteran Men50Male16214.6 km/hE03:25:37
2056066
Brendan TURNERBrendan TURNER #6066
Male Veteran Men
51
(163)
Veteran Men51Male16314.6 km/hF03:25:38
2065214
Francois BREITENBACHFrancois BREITENBACH #5214
Male Veteran Men
52
(164)
Veteran Men52Male16414.6 km/hE03:25:38
2075313
Steven HOLMESSteven HOLMES #5313
Male Master Men
38
(165)
Master Men38Male16514.6 km/hF03:25:40
2085159
Thobani JEZAThobani JEZA #5159
Male Sub-Vet Men
33
(166)
Sub-Vet Men33Male16614.5 km/hE03:26:43
2096104
Stanley MUVHANGOStanley MUVHANGO #6104
Male Sub-Vet Men
34
(167)
Sub-Vet Men34Male16714.5 km/hF03:27:26
2105246
Brad TAITZBrad TAITZ #5246
Male Veteran Men
53
(168)
Veteran Men53Male16814.4 km/hE03:27:45
2116054
Gift MASEMOLAGift MASEMOLA #6054
Male Veteran Men
54
(169)
Veteran Men54Male16914.4 km/hF03:28:42
2125259
Siya MASEKOSiya MASEKO #5259
Male Sub-Vet Men
35
(170)
Sub-Vet Men35Male17014.3 km/hE03:29:17
2136068
Paula POOLEPaula POOLE #6068
Female Master Ladies
7
(31)
Master Ladies7Female3114.3 km/hF03:30:11
2146154
Martin POOLEMartin POOLE #6154
Male Grand Master
16
(171)
Grand Master16Male17114.3 km/hF03:30:12
2155163
Mlindeli KHUMALOMlindeli KHUMALO #5163
Male Veteran Men
55
(172)
Veteran Men55Male17214.2 km/hE03:31:13
2165147
Lonwabo MAQUBELALonwabo MAQUBELA #5147
Male Veteran Men
56
(173)
Veteran Men56Male17314.2 km/hD03:31:44
2175149
Alexander VILJOENAlexander VILJOEN #5149
Male Senior Men
30
(174)
Senior Men30Male17414.2 km/hE03:31:50
2185194
Johan DERCKSENJohan DERCKSEN #5194
Male Veteran Men
57
(175)
Veteran Men57Male17514.1 km/hD03:32:51
2195197
Monique KANIAMonique KANIA #5197
Female Master Ladies
8
(32)
Master Ladies8Female3214.0 km/hD03:33:34
2205285
Lesego RADEBELesego RADEBE #5285
Male Sub-Vet Men
36
(176)
Sub-Vet Men36Male17614.0 km/hF03:34:42
2215257
Billy EARLEBilly EARLE #5257
Male Sub-Vet Men
37
(177)
Sub-Vet Men37Male17714.0 km/hD03:34:44
2225286
Jabulani MOKOENAJabulani MOKOENA #5286
Male Sub-Vet Men
38
(178)
Sub-Vet Men38Male17814.0 km/hF03:34:44
2236105
Arshad KALLIERArshad KALLIER #6105
Male Sub-Vet Men
39
(179)
Sub-Vet Men39Male17913.9 km/hD03:35:32
2246031
Alan PIOAlan PIO #6031
Male Veteran Men
58
(180)
Veteran Men58Male18013.7 km/hF03:38:36
2256129
Justin MEYERJustin MEYER #6129
Male Senior Men
31
(181)
Senior Men31Male18113.7 km/hD03:38:45
2266130
Savannah ROUVOETSavannah ROUVOET #6130
Female Senior Ladies
7
(33)
Senior Ladies7Female3313.7 km/hD03:38:45
2275154
Eneus LABUSCHAGNEEneus LABUSCHAGNE #5154
Male Sub-Vet Men
40
(182)
Sub-Vet Men40Male18213.6 km/hE03:39:51
2286095
Tumelo MATSOMELATumelo MATSOMELA #6095
Mixed E-Bike
12
(13)
E-Bike12Mixed1313.5 km/hF03:42:49
2295222
Dayne DILLONDayne DILLON #5222
Male Veteran Men
59
(183)
Veteran Men59Male18313.5 km/hE03:43:02
2306110
Aubrey MTSWENIAubrey MTSWENI #6110
Male Sub-Vet Men
41
(184)
Sub-Vet Men41Male18413.3 km/hF03:45:51
2318261
Lucky VELELucky VELE #8261
Male Sub-Vet Men
42
(185)
Sub-Vet Men42Male18513.2 km/hF03:47:51
2326135
Gysbert GROENEWALDGysbert GROENEWALD #6135
Male Sub-Vet Men
43
(186)
Sub-Vet Men43Male18613.0 km/hD03:50:05
2335184
Geoffrey MOSWEUGeoffrey MOSWEU #5184
Male Veteran Men
60
(187)
Veteran Men60Male18713.0 km/hE03:50:25
2346145
Althea MORGANAlthea MORGAN #6145
Female Veteran Ladies
7
(34)
Veteran Ladies7Female3412.6 km/hF03:57:19
2355139
Thato RAHLAUThato RAHLAU #5139
Male Senior Men
32
(188)
Senior Men32Male18812.1 km/hF04:08:07
2366007
Kampamba CHANDAKampamba CHANDA #6007
Male Senior Men
33
(189)
Senior Men33Male18911.9 km/hE04:12:22
2375132
George MFULAHGeorge MFULAH #5132
Male Master Men
39
(190)
Master Men39Male19011.7 km/hD04:15:20
2385186
Linford MUZENDALinford MUZENDA #5186
Male Veteran Men
61
(191)
Veteran Men61Male19111.5 km/hE04:20:44
2395102
Derek DIAMONDDerek DIAMOND #5102
Male Grand Master
17
(192)
Grand Master17Male19210.5 km/hE04:46:34
5153
Prenash RAMJASPrenash RAMJAS #5153
Male Veteran Men
Veteran MenMaleB
5205
Denis DROPPADenis DROPPA #5205
Male Master Men
Master MenMaleF
5209
Derek WALLACEDerek WALLACE #5209
Male Master Men
Master MenMaleD
5264
Emil SLUITEREmil SLUITER #5264
Male Veteran Men
Veteran MenMaleB
5299
Devon SCOTTDevon SCOTT #5299
Male Sub-Vet Men
Sub-Vet MenMaleB
5316
Eugene YIOLLARISEugene YIOLLARIS #5316
Mixed E-Bike
E-BikeMixedF
6004
Chris DIBBChris DIBB #6004
Male Sub-Vet Men
Sub-Vet MenMaleE02:23:55
6029
Harold HARTLEYHarold HARTLEY #6029
Male Master Men
Master MenMaleF03:06:40
8265
Gareth Scheepers Gareth Scheepers #8265
Male Senior Men
Senior MenMaleF
Page 5 of 5 (248 items)