Euro Steel Drak Descent
23/01/2016
Page 1 of 8 (354 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam Pos
1891
Davids BrendonDavids Brendon
#891 Male Mens Team
01:51:0001:51:001
(1)
Mens Team1Male1Kargo Pro Team 101:51:001
2892
Andrew WarrAndrew Warr
#892 Male Mens Team
01:51:0001:51:002
(2)
Mens Team2Male2Kargo Pro Team 101:51:001
31351
Andrew HillAndrew Hill
#1351 Male Mens Team
01:51:0001:51:003
(3)
Mens Team3Male3Team TIB Insurance Thule01:51:002
41352
Tyronne WhiteTyronne White
#1352 Male Mens Team
01:51:0001:51:004
(4)
Mens Team4Male4Team TIB Insurance Thule01:51:002
5682
Bevan EdgleyBevan Edgley
#682 Male Mens Team
02:04:4802:04:485
(5)
Mens Team5Male5Headwear 1
61801
Brennan AndersonBrennan Anderson
#1801 Male Solo Entry
02:05:1002:05:101
(6)
Solo Entry1Male6
71811
Lorenzo LotzLorenzo Lotz
#1811 Male Solo Entry
02:05:1102:05:112
(7)
Solo Entry2Male7
8942
Bradley RowlettBradley Rowlett
#942 Male Mens Team
02:05:2302:05:236
(8)
Mens Team6Male8McGozzer02:05:253
9941
Gregg McdonaghGregg Mcdonagh
#941 Male Mens Team
02:05:2502:05:257
(9)
Mens Team7Male9McGozzer02:05:253
10911
Siyabonga NjivaSiyabonga Njiva
#911 Male Solo Entry
02:07:1902:07:193
(10)
Solo Entry3Male10
111091
Piers MorganPiers Morgan
#1091 Male Mens Team
02:09:0702:09:078
(11)
Mens Team8Male11PM Powertraining02:09:074
121092
Carl CalverleyCarl Calverley
#1092 Male Mens Team
02:09:0702:09:079
(12)
Mens Team9Male12PM Powertraining02:09:074
131151
Jedson ToomsJedson Tooms
#1151 Male Mens Team
02:09:1802:09:1810
(13)
Mens Team10Male13Roag Racing Team02:09:195
141152
Joshua ClipstoneJoshua Clipstone
#1152 Male Mens Team
02:09:1902:09:1911
(14)
Mens Team11Male14Roag Racing Team02:09:195
15841
Gareth CookGareth Cook
#841 Male Mens Team
02:09:3402:09:3412
(15)
Mens Team12Male15Jowett's Cycles02:09:346
16842
Dean WortmannDean Wortmann
#842 Male Mens Team
02:09:3402:09:3413
(16)
Mens Team13Male16Jowett's Cycles02:09:346
17361
Mathew GoetschMathew Goetsch
#361 Male Mens Team
02:12:3102:12:3114
(17)
Mens Team14Male17euro steel kzn 102:12:357
18362
Per LofstrandPer Lofstrand
#362 Male Mens Team
02:12:3502:12:3515
(18)
Mens Team15Male18euro steel kzn 102:12:357
19672
Grant LaversGrant Lavers
#672 Male Mens Team
02:12:4202:12:4216
(19)
Mens Team16Male19HB TRADING02:12:438
20671
Craig MaudCraig Maud
#671 Male Mens Team
02:12:4302:12:4317
(20)
Mens Team17Male20HB TRADING02:12:438
21631
David LeimanDavid Leiman
#631 Male Mens Team
02:14:4302:14:4318
(21)
Mens Team18Male21Glenwood Kings02:14:449
22632
Jeremy ThomsonJeremy Thomson
#632 Male Mens Team
02:14:4402:14:4419
(22)
Mens Team19Male22Glenwood Kings02:14:449
231791
Nick FlorosNick Floros
#1791 Male Solo Entry
02:14:4602:14:464
(23)
Solo Entry4Male23
241021
Brian MagorBrian Magor
#1021 Male Master
02:14:4602:14:461
(24)
Master1Male24No Drama02:14:5210
251022
Hylton AdieHylton Adie
#1022 Male Master
02:14:5202:14:522
(25)
Master2Male25No Drama02:14:5210
261901
Bryan BerkeljonBryan Berkeljon
#1901 Male Solo Entry
02:18:4602:18:465
(26)
Solo Entry5Male26
27252
Deon Le RouxDeon Le Roux
#252 Male Mens Team
02:19:1202:19:1220
(27)
Mens Team20Male27Cost2Build02:19:1511
28251
Andy WoodAndy Wood
#251 Male Mens Team
02:19:1502:19:1521
(28)
Mens Team21Male28Cost2Build02:19:1511
29901
Alan HatherlyAlan Hatherly
#901 Male Mens Team
02:20:2002:20:2022
(29)
Mens Team22Male29Kargo Pro Team 202:20:2212
30902
Marco JoubertMarco Joubert
#902 Male Mens Team
02:20:2202:20:2223
(30)
Mens Team23Male30Kargo Pro Team 202:20:2212
311691
Roy CackettRoy Cackett
#1691 Male Solo Entry
02:20:4802:20:486
(31)
Solo Entry6Male31
321331
Richard GrantRichard Grant
#1331 Male Mens Team
02:20:4902:20:4924
(32)
Mens Team24Male32Team Meumann White Partition World
33882
Frankie Du ToitFrankie Du Toit
#882 Female Womens Team
02:21:3602:21:361
(1)
Womens Team1Female1KARGO PRO LADIES TEAM02:21:3713
34881
Hayley SmithHayley Smith
#881 Female Womens Team
02:21:3702:21:372
(2)
Womens Team2Female2KARGO PRO LADIES TEAM02:21:3713
35591
Brian MartensBrian Martens
#591 Male Mens Team
02:21:3902:21:3925
(33)
Mens Team25Male33Glengarry02:21:4014
36592
Gareth Bedell-SivrightGareth Bedell-Sivright
#592 Male Mens Team
02:21:4002:21:4026
(34)
Mens Team26Male34Glengarry02:21:4014
37411
Jonathan GrantJonathan Grant
#411 Male Mens Team
02:21:4802:21:4827
(35)
Mens Team27Male35euro steel kzn 702:21:4915
38412
Brad LiebenbergBrad Liebenberg
#412 Male Mens Team
02:21:4902:21:4928
(36)
Mens Team28Male36euro steel kzn 702:21:4915
391841
Mike EglingtonMike Eglington
#1841 Male Solo Entry
02:22:2102:22:217
(37)
Solo Entry7Male37
40311
Glen HallGlen Hall
#311 Male Solo Entry
02:25:0102:25:018
(38)
Solo Entry8Male38
411762
Gavin StarrGavin Starr
#1762 Male Solo Entry
02:25:2602:25:269
(39)
Solo Entry9Male39
421741
Robert SobeyRobert Sobey
#1741 Male Solo Entry
02:27:3702:27:3710
(40)
Solo Entry10Male40
43142
Byron EkeroldByron Ekerold
#142 Male Solo Entry
02:28:0202:28:0211
(41)
Solo Entry11Male41Brokersure
44441
Bruce LeightonBruce Leighton
#441 Male Master
02:28:1302:28:133
(42)
Master3Male42euro steelkzn3
451161
Doug RetiefDoug Retief
#1161 Male Mixed Team
02:28:3302:28:331
(43)
Mixed Team1Male43Rock n Roll02:28:3316
461162
Jeanette ScoularJeanette Scoular
#1162 Female Mixed Team
02:28:3302:28:331
(3)
Mixed Team1Female3Rock n Roll02:28:3316
471311
Brett HessBrett Hess
#1311 Male Mens Team
02:30:0702:30:0729
(44)
Mens Team29Male44team jackal02:30:0817
481312
John MohaudJohn Mohaud
#1312 Male Mens Team
02:30:0802:30:0830
(45)
Mens Team30Male45team jackal02:30:0817
49661
Colin GoosenColin Goosen
#661 Male Master
02:30:0902:30:094
(46)
Master4Male46GOOSEBURY BALLIES02:30:1018
50662
Dave HanburyDave Hanbury
#662 Male Master
02:30:1002:30:105
(47)
Master5Male47GOOSEBURY BALLIES02:30:1018
Page 1 of 8 (354 items)
fb