Trail de Rodrigues #2
06/11/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
73km Trail
51km Trail
27km Trail
15km Trail
6km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
12
2034
Thais PIBOULEAU
Thais PIBOULEAU #2034
Female Senior
02:55:08
02:55:08
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
6:29 min/km
02:55:08
14
2032
Lise PEIPOCH
Lise PEIPOCH #2032
Female Masters
02:57:56
02:57:56
1
(2)
Masters
1
Female
2
6:35 min/km
02:57:56
15
2056
Lola ESPOSITO-FARESE
Lola ESPOSITO-FARESE #2056
Female Espoirs
02:58:47
02:58:47
1
(3)
Espoirs
1
Female
3
6:37 min/km
02:58:47
21
2050
Dalila BENTALEB
Dalila BENTALEB #2050
Female Master IV
03:26:18
03:26:18
1
(4)
Master IV
1
Female
4
7:38 min/km
03:26:18
25
2073
Elisabeth MONDIA
Elisabeth MONDIA #2073
Female Master III
03:36:11
03:36:11
1
(5)
Master III
1
Female
5
8:00 min/km
03:36:11
26
2058
Abigael Therese Juliette BOURG
Abigael Therese Juliette BOURG #2058
Female Espoirs
03:41:56
03:41:56
2
(6)
Espoirs
2
Female
6
8:13 min/km
03:41:56
27
2045
Amandine AMABLE
Amandine AMABLE #2045
Female Espoirs
03:41:57
03:41:57
3
(7)
Espoirs
3
Female
7
8:13 min/km
03:41:57
32
2001
Marie Anne Lise AZIE
Marie Anne Lise AZIE #2001
Female Master I
03:53:36
03:53:36
1
(8)
Master I
1
Female
8
8:39 min/km
03:53:36
33
2051
Marie Diana LAURENT
Marie Diana LAURENT #2051
Female Master II
03:59:11
03:59:11
1
(9)
Master II
1
Female
9
8:51 min/km
03:59:11
36
2076
Alix Lucile Marie Claude NOBLAT
Alix Lucile Marie Claude NOBLAT #2076
Female Senior
04:01:49
04:01:49
2
(10)
Senior
2
Female
10
8:57 min/km
04:01:49
38
2083
Kelly VITRY
Kelly VITRY #2083
Female Masters
04:04:40
04:04:40
2
(11)
Masters
2
Female
11
9:03 min/km
04:04:40
41
2025
Yolande MASSéAUX
Yolande MASSéAUX #2025
Female Master IV
04:06:02
04:06:02
2
(12)
Master IV
2
Female
12
9:06 min/km
04:06:02
44
2031
Morilhat MURIEL
Morilhat MURIEL #2031
Female Master III
04:14:01
04:14:01
2
(13)
Master III
2
Female
13
9:24 min/km
04:14:01
46
2005
Pascale BLANCHARD
Pascale BLANCHARD #2005
Female Master IV
04:16:20
04:16:20
3
(14)
Master IV
3
Female
14
9:29 min/km
04:16:20
47
2070
Pamela MOOTIEN
Pamela MOOTIEN #2070
Female Master IV
04:18:48
04:18:48
4
(15)
Master IV
4
Female
15
9:35 min/km
04:18:48
51
2004
Claudine BAPTISTE
Claudine BAPTISTE #2004
Female Master III
04:25:11
04:25:11
3
(16)
Master III
3
Female
16
9:49 min/km
04:25:11
52
2024
Georgette LOUIS
Georgette LOUIS #2024
Female Master II
04:26:14
04:26:14
2
(17)
Master II
2
Female
17
9:51 min/km
04:26:14
53
2013
Cecile DUFEU
Cecile DUFEU #2013
Female Masters
04:26:21
04:26:21
3
(18)
Masters
3
Female
18
9:51 min/km
04:26:21
54
2068
Anne LEBRETON
Anne LEBRETON #2068
Female Master II
04:26:55
04:26:55
3
(19)
Master II
3
Female
19
9:53 min/km
04:26:55
67
2008
Fontaine CHRISTIANE
Fontaine CHRISTIANE #2008
Female Master IV
04:59:11
04:59:11
5
(20)
Master IV
5
Female
20
11:04 min/km
04:59:11
74
2089
Marie The MEZINO LAURET
Marie The MEZINO LAURET #2089
Female Master IV
05:42:11
05:42:11
6
(21)
Master IV
6
Female
21
12:40 min/km
05:42:11
75
2059
Elodie EVRIN
Elodie EVRIN #2059
Female Senior
05:50:20
05:50:20
3
(22)
Senior
3
Female
22
12:58 min/km
05:50:20
77
2048
Benedicte BATHURST
Benedicte BATHURST #2048
Female Master II
06:31:45
06:31:45
4
(23)
Master II
4
Female
23
14:30 min/km
06:31:45
78
2016
Daisy FONTAINE
Daisy FONTAINE #2016
Female Master IV
06:42:34
06:42:34
7
(24)
Master IV
7
Female
24
14:54 min/km
06:42:34
2062
Marie Achilane FRANCOIS
Marie Achilane FRANCOIS #2062
Female Masters
DNF
DNF
Masters
Female
2046
Anne Marie Chantal ANDRE
Anne Marie Chantal ANDRE #2046
Female Master IV
DNS
DNS
Master IV
Female
2086
Lesly WILSON
Lesly WILSON #2086
Female Master II
DNS
DNS
Master II
Female
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
© 2023