Panorama Tour
06/08/2022
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Individual CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam CategoryTeam NameTeam TimeTeam PosDistPace
445-1
Sandra BROOKSTONESandra BROOKSTONE
#5-1 Female Gr Men 60+
04:09:0804:09:081
(8)
Gr Men 60+1Female8Elite Ladies U50Team Brofin04:09:082111.526.9 km/h
5427-2
Reinhard HARTMANNReinhard HARTMANN
#27-2 Male Gr Men 60+
04:16:3504:16:351
(44)
Gr Men 60+1Male44Open MenICG Crank Masters04:16:354111.526.1 km/h
65101-1
Johan VAN DER MERWEJohan VAN DER MERWE
#101-1 Male Gr Men 60+
04:30:1504:30:152
(52)
Gr Men 60+2Male52SoloSolo Johan vd Merwe04:30:151111.524.8 km/h
8282-2
Graham CHAMBERLAINGraham CHAMBERLAIN
#82-2 Male Gr Men 60+
04:41:4204:41:423
(64)
Gr Men 60+3Male64Master Men 50-59Grumpy and Grumpier04:41:435111.523.7 km/h
8678-1
Herman WESSELSHerman WESSELS
#78-1 Male Gr Men 60+
04:55:2604:55:264
(67)
Gr Men 60+4Male67Master Men 50-59Psycle Maniacs Boys04:55:276111.522.6 km/h
9124-2
Heinrich KAMMEYERHeinrich KAMMEYER
#24-2 Male Gr Men 60+
05:09:3005:09:305
(72)
Gr Men 60+5Male72Open MenGood Cycling Life05:09:309111.521.6 km/h
9879-1
Ewie RUSTEwie RUST
#79-1 Male Gr Men 60+
05:12:5905:12:596
(76)
Gr Men 60+6Male76Master Men 50-59Rusty Cranks05:13:017111.521.4 km/h
10183-1
Stuart HUNTERStuart HUNTER
#83-1 Male Gr Men 60+
05:23:5705:23:577
(79)
Gr Men 60+7Male79Master Men 50-59Dop and Chop05:23:578111.520.7 km/h
10743-2
Mark STROUDMark STROUD
#43-2 Male Gr Men 60+
06:00:0006:00:008
(83)
Gr Men 60+8Male83Master Men 50-59Psycle Maniacs Team Stroud06:00:0010111.518.6 km/h
12241-2
Pieter KACHELHOFFERPieter KACHELHOFFER
#41-2 Male Gr Men 60+
07:00:1107:00:119
(88)
Gr Men 60+9Male88Mixed TeamPsycle Maniacs First Timers07:00:3417111.515.9 km/h
5748-1
Vivien SA JOEVivien SA JOE
#48-1 Female Master 50-59
04:16:5804:16:581
(11)
Master 50-591Female11Mixed TeamTeam GiVi04:16:587111.526.0 km/h
9240-2
Louwrina DANDOLouwrina DANDO
#40-2 Female Master 50-59
05:11:0405:11:042
(20)
Master 50-592Female20Mixed TeamBenny and June05:11:0411111.521.5 km/h
9544-2
Elsa JANKEElsa JANKE
#44-2 Female Master 50-59
05:11:3105:11:313
(21)
Master 50-593Female21Mixed TeamBike Addicts05:11:3112111.521.5 km/h
9645-2
Monique SCHEFFERMonique SCHEFFER
#45-2 Female Master 50-59
05:11:3205:11:324
(22)
Master 50-594Female22Mixed TeamH and M05:11:3313111.521.5 km/h
10643-1
Annelize STROUDAnnelize STROUD
#43-1 Female Master 50-59
05:59:5905:59:595
(24)
Master 50-595Female24Master Men 50-59Psycle Maniacs Team Stroud06:00:0010111.518.6 km/h
1087-1
Christa BOTHAChrista BOTHA
#7-1 Female Master 50-59
06:16:5206:16:526
(25)
Master 50-596Female25Elite Ladies U50Psyche Maniacs CYCLE TWINS06:16:525111.517.8 km/h
11014-1
Sarah SLABBERTSarah SLABBERT
#14-1 Female Master 50-59
06:23:1406:23:147
(27)
Master 50-597Female27Women 50+Die Heuwels Ag-Nee Wraggies06:23:151111.517.5 km/h
11114-2
Heidi BOTHAHeidi BOTHA
#14-2 Female Master 50-59
06:23:1506:23:158
(28)
Master 50-598Female28Women 50+Die Heuwels Ag-Nee Wraggies06:23:151111.517.5 km/h
11350-1
Riette MARAISRiette MARAIS
#50-1 Female Master 50-59
06:37:5306:37:539
(29)
Master 50-599Female29Mixed TeamPsycle Maniacs PACE GIRLS06:37:5315111.516.8 km/h
1184-1
Marina BORNMANMarina BORNMAN
#4-1 Female Master 50-59
06:58:4406:58:4410
(32)
Master 50-5910Female32Elite Ladies U50Psycle Maniacs Holderstebolder06:59:407111.516.0 km/h
12042-2
Dora SWANEPOELDora SWANEPOEL
#42-2 Female Master 50-59
06:59:4306:59:4311
(34)
Master 50-5911Female34Mixed TeamPsycle Maniacs Looney Twos06:59:4416111.515.9 km/h
12541-1
Rita SMALRita SMAL
#41-1 Female Master 50-59
07:00:3407:00:3412
(35)
Master 50-5912Female35Mixed TeamPsycle Maniacs First Timers07:00:3417111.515.9 km/h
1067-2
Paul LEWIS ENRIGHTPaul LEWIS ENRIGHT
#67-2 Male Master 50-59
03:37:3303:37:331
(10)
Master 50-591Male10Vets Men 40-49skulduggery03:37:333111.530.8 km/h
1475-2
Martyn DAVIESMartyn DAVIES
#75-2 Male Master 50-59
03:40:0203:40:022
(14)
Master 50-592Male14Vets Men 40-49SKYN HAB RAPISCAN03:40:024111.530.4 km/h
1589-2
Avon SCHAFERAvon SCHAFER
#89-2 Male Master 50-59
03:41:0703:41:073
(15)
Master 50-593Male15Master Men 50-59Pirtek203:41:071111.530.3 km/h
1689-1
Johan PIEKAARJohan PIEKAAR
#89-1 Male Master 50-59
03:41:0703:41:074
(16)
Master 50-594Male16Master Men 50-59Pirtek203:41:071111.530.3 km/h
2187-2
Tinus SCHEEPERSTinus SCHEEPERS
#87-2 Male Master 50-59
03:48:1103:48:115
(20)
Master 50-595Male20Master Men 50-59Lion and Ant03:48:112111.529.3 km/h
2287-1
Jose ANTUNESJose ANTUNES
#87-1 Male Master 50-59
03:48:1103:48:116
(21)
Master 50-596Male21Master Men 50-59Lion and Ant03:48:112111.529.3 km/h
3988-1
Craig KALAMERCraig KALAMER
#88-1 Male Master 50-59
04:07:2104:07:217
(33)
Master 50-597Male33Master Men 50-59Porra Dutchman04:07:223111.527.0 km/h
4088-2
Roger CORREIARoger CORREIA
#88-2 Male Master 50-59
04:07:2204:07:228
(34)
Master 50-598Male34Master Men 50-59Porra Dutchman04:07:223111.527.0 km/h
4649-1
Wayne BOOYSENWayne BOOYSEN
#49-1 Male Master 50-59
04:09:1104:09:119
(37)
Master 50-599Male37Mixed TeamWayne&Bev04:09:115111.526.8 km/h
5327-1
Floh THIELEFloh THIELE
#27-1 Male Master 50-59
04:16:3504:16:3510
(43)
Master 50-5910Male43Open MenICG Crank Masters04:16:354111.526.1 km/h
5848-2
Greg WITTSTOCKGreg WITTSTOCK
#48-2 Male Master 50-59
04:16:5804:16:5811
(47)
Master 50-5911Male47Mixed TeamTeam GiVi04:16:587111.526.0 km/h
7122-2
Colin KETSColin KETS
#22-2 Male Master 50-59
04:31:1804:31:1812
(58)
Master 50-5912Male58Open MenKetsend04:31:187111.524.7 km/h
7286-1
Hennie DE BEERHennie DE BEER
#86-1 Male Master 50-59
04:34:2304:34:2313
(59)
Master 50-5913Male59Master Men 50-59Vaalbos Trust04:34:254111.524.4 km/h
7386-2
Andre DU TOITAndre DU TOIT
#86-2 Male Master 50-59
04:34:2504:34:2514
(60)
Master 50-5914Male60Master Men 50-59Vaalbos Trust04:34:254111.524.4 km/h
8382-1
Alan GISSINGAlan GISSING
#82-1 Male Master 50-59
04:41:4304:41:4315
(65)
Master 50-5915Male65Master Men 50-59Grumpy and Grumpier04:41:435111.523.7 km/h
8446-1
Casper BADENHORSTCasper BADENHORST
#46-1 Male Master 50-59
04:47:0804:47:0816
(66)
Master 50-5916Male66Mixed TeamTeam Confused Mountainbikers04:47:0910111.523.3 km/h
8778-2
Izak JANSEN VAN VUURENIzak JANSEN VAN VUUREN
#78-2 Male Master 50-59
04:55:2704:55:2717
(68)
Master 50-5917Male68Master Men 50-59Psycle Maniacs Boys04:55:276111.522.6 km/h
9340-1
Raymond DANDORaymond DANDO
#40-1 Male Master 50-59
05:11:0405:11:0418
(73)
Master 50-5918Male73Mixed TeamBenny and June05:11:0411111.521.5 km/h
9444-1
Christo PIETERSEChristo PIETERSE
#44-1 Male Master 50-59
05:11:3105:11:3119
(74)
Master 50-5919Male74Mixed TeamBike Addicts05:11:3112111.521.5 km/h
9745-1
Hans SCHEFFERHans SCHEFFER
#45-1 Male Master 50-59
05:11:3305:11:3320
(75)
Master 50-5920Male75Mixed TeamH and M05:11:3313111.521.5 km/h
9979-2
Glen BOTHAGlen BOTHA
#79-2 Male Master 50-59
05:13:0105:13:0121
(77)
Master 50-5921Male77Master Men 50-59Rusty Cranks05:13:017111.521.4 km/h
10083-2
Grant STEYTLERGrant STEYTLER
#83-2 Male Master 50-59
05:23:5605:23:5622
(78)
Master 50-5922Male78Master Men 50-59Dop and Chop05:23:578111.520.7 km/h
10252-1
James CHRISTELISJames CHRISTELIS
#52-1 Male Master 50-59
05:25:1805:25:1823
(80)
Master 50-5923Male80Mixed TeamThe Flying Foxes05:25:1814111.520.6 km/h
10481-1
Rui FREITASRui FREITAS
#81-1 Male Master 50-59
05:31:3405:31:3424
(81)
Master 50-5924Male81Master Men 50-59SURVIVORS05:31:399111.520.2 km/h
10581-2
Pavol DARAZSPavol DARAZS
#81-2 Male Master 50-59
05:31:3905:31:3925
(82)
Master 50-5925Male82Master Men 50-59SURVIVORS05:31:399111.520.2 km/h
11250-2
Eric DIXONEric DIXON
#50-2 Male Master 50-59
06:37:5206:37:5226
(84)
Master 50-5926Male84Mixed TeamPsycle Maniacs PACE GIRLS06:37:5315111.516.8 km/h
11516-1
Dale JOSSDale JOSS
#16-1 Male Master 50-59
06:53:2806:53:2827
(86)
Master 50-5927Male86Vets Men 30-39Allen Joss06:53:284111.516.2 km/h
12142-1
Michael SWANEPOELMichael SWANEPOEL
#42-1 Male Master 50-59
06:59:4406:59:4428
(87)
Master 50-5928Male87Mixed TeamPsycle Maniacs Looney Twos06:59:4416111.515.9 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
fb