Panorama Tour
06/08/2022
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Individual CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam CategoryTeam NameTeam TimeTeam PosDistPace
3138-1
Ac SWANEPOELAc SWANEPOEL
#38-1 Male Vets 30-39
03:59:2403:59:249
(28)
Vets 30-399Male28Mixed TeamACBC Racing03:59:264111.527.9 km/h
3238-2
Bianca COOPERBianca COOPER
#38-2 Female Vets 30-39
03:59:2603:59:263
(4)
Vets 30-393Female4Mixed TeamACBC Racing03:59:264111.527.9 km/h
11416-2
K BEZUIDENHOUTK BEZUIDENHOUT
#16-2 Male Vets 30-39
06:53:2706:53:2714
(85)
Vets 30-3914Male85Vets Men 30-39Allen Joss06:53:284111.516.2 km/h
11516-1
Dale JOSSDale JOSS
#16-1 Male Master 50-59
06:53:2806:53:2827
(86)
Master 50-5927Male86Vets Men 30-39Allen Joss06:53:284111.516.2 km/h
2951-2
Kelsey VAN SCHOORKelsey VAN SCHOOR
#51-2 Female Open
03:54:1003:54:101
(3)
Open1Female3Mixed TeamARRIE Entourage03:54:123111.528.6 km/h
3051-1
Matthew GREERMatthew GREER
#51-1 Male Open
03:54:1203:54:125
(27)
Open5Male27Mixed TeamARRIE Entourage03:54:123111.528.6 km/h
2760-2
Murray KOCHMurray KOCH
#60-2 Male Vets 30-39
03:53:1903:53:197
(25)
Vets 30-397Male25Vets Men 30-39Bekker Steel03:53:202111.528.7 km/h
2860-1
Kobus BOTESKobus BOTES
#60-1 Male Vets 30-39
03:53:2003:53:208
(26)
Vets 30-398Male26Vets Men 30-39Bekker Steel03:53:202111.528.7 km/h
2336-1
Massimo GUGLIELMIMassimo GUGLIELMI
#36-1 Male Vets 30-39
03:49:5803:49:586
(22)
Vets 30-396Male22Mixed TeamBekker Steel Mixed03:49:592111.529.1 km/h
2436-2
Elaine GUGLIELMIElaine GUGLIELMI
#36-2 Female Vets 30-39
03:49:5903:49:592
(2)
Vets 30-392Female2Mixed TeamBekker Steel Mixed03:49:592111.529.1 km/h
9240-2
Louwrina DANDOLouwrina DANDO
#40-2 Female Master 50-59
05:11:0405:11:042
(20)
Master 50-592Female20Mixed TeamBenny and June05:11:0411111.521.5 km/h
9340-1
Raymond DANDORaymond DANDO
#40-1 Male Master 50-59
05:11:0405:11:0418
(73)
Master 50-5918Male73Mixed TeamBenny and June05:11:0411111.521.5 km/h
9444-1
Christo PIETERSEChristo PIETERSE
#44-1 Male Master 50-59
05:11:3105:11:3119
(74)
Master 50-5919Male74Mixed TeamBike Addicts05:11:3112111.521.5 km/h
9544-2
Elsa JANKEElsa JANKE
#44-2 Female Master 50-59
05:11:3105:11:313
(21)
Master 50-593Female21Mixed TeamBike Addicts05:11:3112111.521.5 km/h
6329-1
Mahlatse UBISIMahlatse UBISI
#29-1 Male Open
04:29:5804:29:586
(50)
Open6Male50Open MenBushbuck Ridge04:29:595111.524.8 km/h
6429-2
Kgopotso MKHOMBOKgopotso MKHOMBO
#29-2 Male Open
04:29:5904:29:597
(51)
Open7Male51Open MenBushbuck Ridge04:29:595111.524.8 km/h
1735-1
Craig LESLIECraig LESLIE
#35-1 Male Vets 30-39
03:41:2803:41:284
(17)
Vets 30-394Male17Mixed TeamCraZee03:41:291111.530.2 km/h
1835-2
Zanri ROSSOUWZanri ROSSOUW
#35-2 Female Vets 30-39
03:41:2903:41:291
(1)
Vets 30-391Female1Mixed TeamCraZee03:41:291111.530.2 km/h
8034-1
Michael DALBYMichael DALBY
#34-1 Male Tandem
04:38:3404:38:341
(63)
Tandem1Male63TandemDalbys04:38:341111.524.0 km/h
8134-2
Susan DALBYSusan DALBY
#34-2 Female Tandem
04:38:3404:38:342
(18)
Tandem2Female18TandemDalbys04:38:341111.524.0 km/h
11014-1
Sarah SLABBERTSarah SLABBERT
#14-1 Female Master 50-59
06:23:1406:23:147
(27)
Master 50-597Female27Women 50+Die Heuwels Ag-Nee Wraggies06:23:151111.517.5 km/h
11114-2
Heidi BOTHAHeidi BOTHA
#14-2 Female Master 50-59
06:23:1506:23:158
(28)
Master 50-598Female28Women 50+Die Heuwels Ag-Nee Wraggies06:23:151111.517.5 km/h
10083-2
Grant STEYTLERGrant STEYTLER
#83-2 Male Master 50-59
05:23:5605:23:5622
(78)
Master 50-5922Male78Master Men 50-59Dop and Chop05:23:578111.520.7 km/h
10183-1
Stuart HUNTERStuart HUNTER
#83-1 Male Gr Men 60+
05:23:5705:23:577
(79)
Gr Men 60+7Male79Master Men 50-59Dop and Chop05:23:578111.520.7 km/h
1118-1
Venny MOLEFEVenny MOLEFE
#18-1 Male Open
03:38:4803:38:482
(11)
Open2Male11Open MenECC 103:38:482111.530.6 km/h
1218-2
Thabiso MOKOENAThabiso MOKOENA
#18-2 Male Open
03:38:4803:38:483
(12)
Open3Male12Open MenECC 103:38:482111.530.6 km/h
1920-2
Rhono MOYORhono MOYO
#20-2 Male Vets 30-39
03:41:4803:41:485
(18)
Vets 30-395Male18Open MenECC 204:11:483111.530.2 km/h
2020-1
Letson MOYOLetson MOYO
#20-1 Male Open
03:41:4803:41:484
(19)
Open4Male19Open MenECC 204:11:483111.530.2 km/h
11628-2
Boitumelo KHUZWAYOBoitumelo KHUZWAYO
#28-2 Female Vets 30-39
06:58:3906:58:3911
(30)
Vets 30-3911Female30Elite Ladies U50ECC 306:58:396111.516.0 km/h
11728-1
Manti MANGANYEManti MANGANYE
#28-1 Female Vets 30-39
06:58:3906:58:3912
(31)
Vets 30-3912Female31Elite Ladies U50ECC 306:58:396111.516.0 km/h
461-2
Derek VENTERDerek VENTER
#61-2 Male Vets 30-39
03:31:0003:31:002
(4)
Vets 30-392Male4Vets Men 30-39EdgeUp FullGaz And GG Cycles03:31:021111.531.7 km/h
561-1
Gert JANSE VAN RENSBURGGert JANSE VAN RENSBURG
#61-1 Male Vets 30-39
03:31:0203:31:023
(5)
Vets 30-393Male5Vets Men 30-39EdgeUp FullGaz And GG Cycles03:31:021111.531.7 km/h
9024-1
Werner KAMMEYERWerner KAMMEYER
#24-1 Male Vets 40-49
05:09:2905:09:2925
(71)
Vets 40-4925Male71Open MenGood Cycling Life05:09:309111.521.6 km/h
9124-2
Heinrich KAMMEYERHeinrich KAMMEYER
#24-2 Male Gr Men 60+
05:09:3005:09:305
(72)
Gr Men 60+5Male72Open MenGood Cycling Life05:09:309111.521.6 km/h
3572-2
Anton FATTIAnton FATTI
#72-2 Male Vets 40-49
04:00:4304:00:4311
(31)
Vets 40-4911Male31Vets Men 40-49Grey Ants04:00:447111.527.8 km/h
3672-1
Grahame CRUICKSHANKSGrahame CRUICKSHANKS
#72-1 Male Vets 40-49
04:00:4404:00:4412
(32)
Vets 40-4912Male32Vets Men 40-49Grey Ants04:00:447111.527.8 km/h
8282-2
Graham CHAMBERLAINGraham CHAMBERLAIN
#82-2 Male Gr Men 60+
04:41:4204:41:423
(64)
Gr Men 60+3Male64Master Men 50-59Grumpy and Grumpier04:41:435111.523.7 km/h
8382-1
Alan GISSINGAlan GISSING
#82-1 Male Master 50-59
04:41:4304:41:4315
(65)
Master 50-5915Male65Master Men 50-59Grumpy and Grumpier04:41:435111.523.7 km/h
9645-2
Monique SCHEFFERMonique SCHEFFER
#45-2 Female Master 50-59
05:11:3205:11:324
(22)
Master 50-594Female22Mixed TeamH and M05:11:3313111.521.5 km/h
9745-1
Hans SCHEFFERHans SCHEFFER
#45-1 Male Master 50-59
05:11:3305:11:3320
(75)
Master 50-5920Male75Mixed TeamH and M05:11:3313111.521.5 km/h
5327-1
Floh THIELEFloh THIELE
#27-1 Male Master 50-59
04:16:3504:16:3510
(43)
Master 50-5910Male43Open MenICG Crank Masters04:16:354111.526.1 km/h
5427-2
Reinhard HARTMANNReinhard HARTMANN
#27-2 Male Gr Men 60+
04:16:3504:16:351
(44)
Gr Men 60+1Male44Open MenICG Crank Masters04:16:354111.526.1 km/h
7022-1
Caleb TOWNSENDCaleb TOWNSEND
#22-1 Male Open
04:31:1804:31:1810
(57)
Open10Male57Open MenKetsend04:31:187111.524.7 km/h
7122-2
Colin KETSColin KETS
#22-2 Male Master 50-59
04:31:1804:31:1812
(58)
Master 50-5912Male58Open MenKetsend04:31:187111.524.7 km/h
2187-2
Tinus SCHEEPERSTinus SCHEEPERS
#87-2 Male Master 50-59
03:48:1103:48:115
(20)
Master 50-595Male20Master Men 50-59Lion and Ant03:48:112111.529.3 km/h
2287-1
Jose ANTUNESJose ANTUNES
#87-1 Male Master 50-59
03:48:1103:48:116
(21)
Master 50-596Male21Master Men 50-59Lion and Ant03:48:112111.529.3 km/h
3369-2
Angus MCFARLANEAngus MCFARLANE
#69-2 Male Vets 40-49
04:00:4104:00:419
(29)
Vets 40-499Male29Vets Men 40-49Magic Days04:00:416111.527.8 km/h
3469-1
Jason LOWEJason LOWE
#69-1 Male Vets 40-49
04:00:4104:00:4110
(30)
Vets 40-4910Male30Vets Men 40-49Magic Days04:00:416111.527.8 km/h
781-2
Michelle ANDREWMichelle ANDREW
#1-2 Female Vets 40-49
04:38:1004:38:102
(16)
Vets 40-492Female16Elite Ladies U50MandM04:38:114111.524.0 km/h
791-1
Meghan BRINKLEYMeghan BRINKLEY
#1-1 Female Vets 30-39
04:38:1104:38:118
(17)
Vets 30-398Female17Elite Ladies U50MandM04:38:114111.524.0 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
fb