Two Oceans Marathon Trail Run Series - Table Mountain
30/07/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Long 24km
Short 13km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Woodcutters 10km
Devils Peak 16km
Turnstile 20km
1
1004
Collin KANYIMO
Collin KANYIMO #1004
Male Senior
01:58:40
01:58:40
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
00:42:24
01:20:40
01:46:10
2
1007
Kyle BUCKLOW
Kyle BUCKLOW #1007
Male Senior
01:59:43
01:59:43
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
00:43:23
01:21:24
01:47:10
3
1008
Oli MORRIS
Oli MORRIS #1008
Male Senior
02:03:03
02:03:03
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
00:44:56
01:22:30
01:49:17
4
1102
Keltton MILLER
Keltton MILLER #1102
Male Senior
02:05:37
02:05:37
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
00:45:20
01:24:13
01:51:42
5
1012
Charl CRONJE
Charl CRONJE #1012
Male Senior
02:11:12
02:11:12
5
(5)
Senior
5
Male
5
00:46:48
01:26:53
01:57:05
6
1106
Sinovuyo NGCOBO
Sinovuyo NGCOBO #1106
Male Senior
02:15:32
02:15:32
6
(6)
Senior
6
Male
6
00:46:59
01:31:25
02:01:32
7
1081
Ivan ROBINSON
Ivan ROBINSON #1081
Male Senior
02:20:15
02:20:15
7
(7)
Senior
7
Male
7
00:50:15
01:33:05
02:05:34
8
1142
Enrach SWANSON
Enrach SWANSON #1142
Male Senior
02:26:40
02:26:40
8
(8)
Senior
8
Male
8
00:50:59
01:37:59
02:10:37
14
1005
Aiden PRINGLE
Aiden PRINGLE #1005
Male Senior
02:38:50
02:38:50
9
(12)
Senior
9
Male
12
00:56:17
01:46:25
02:22:13
15
1125
Oliver DYER
Oliver DYER #1125
Male Senior
02:40:03
02:40:03
10
(13)
Senior
10
Male
13
00:56:50
01:48:03
02:23:43
20
1147
Ridhaa FARKIER
Ridhaa FARKIER #1147
Male Senior
02:54:45
02:54:45
11
(17)
Senior
11
Male
17
01:02:16
01:58:05
02:36:38
22
1006
Darren GOVENDER
Darren GOVENDER #1006
Male Senior
03:00:16
03:00:16
12
(18)
Senior
12
Male
18
01:06:17
02:04:25
02:43:40
24
1029
Mc COETZER
Mc COETZER #1029
Male Senior
03:01:20
03:01:20
13
(20)
Senior
13
Male
20
01:02:48
01:59:17
02:41:17
29
1003
Ryan BEKKER
Ryan BEKKER #1003
Male Senior
03:11:03
03:11:03
14
(24)
Senior
14
Male
24
01:01:37
02:02:25
02:49:28
37
1032
Ilan ARBEL
Ilan ARBEL #1032
Male Senior
03:17:57
03:17:57
15
(30)
Senior
15
Male
30
01:04:19
02:13:09
02:57:56
39
1156
Duncan FRASER
Duncan FRASER #1156
Male Senior
03:20:41
03:20:41
16
(31)
Senior
16
Male
31
01:11:09
02:16:21
03:01:15
48
1024
Ashraf MOOSA
Ashraf MOOSA #1024
Male Senior
03:26:55
03:26:55
17
(37)
Senior
17
Male
37
01:17:12
02:19:32
03:06:27
49
1186
Johan VAN DER MERWE
Johan VAN DER MERWE #1186
Male Senior
03:29:56
03:29:56
18
(38)
Senior
18
Male
38
01:10:55
02:14:47
03:04:48
51
1166
Travis TAYLOR
Travis TAYLOR #1166
Male Senior
03:36:04
03:36:04
19
(39)
Senior
19
Male
39
03:20:13
52
1131
Timothy BRISTOW
Timothy BRISTOW #1131
Male Senior
03:37:28
03:37:28
20
(40)
Senior
20
Male
40
01:06:49
02:25:54
03:14:19
77
1094
Yaeesh MOOSA
Yaeesh MOOSA #1094
Male Senior
04:21:50
04:21:50
21
(58)
Senior
21
Male
58
01:17:27
02:46:43
03:49:27
Vincent FRENZ
Vincent FRENZ
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Zain MULLER
Zain MULLER
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Eunice THAVHIWA
Eunice THAVHIWA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Matthew ROBINSON
Matthew ROBINSON
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
© 2023