SA 10km Champs & Fitness Test Run
13/08/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
10km Champs Men
10km Champs Women
Fitness Test 21km
Fitness Test 10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Province
Finish
10
Mthobisi BALOYI
Mthobisi BALOYI #10
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ACNW
5
11
Matthews LEETO
Matthews LEETO #11
Male Senior
00:29:30
00:29:30
5
(5)
Senior
5
Male
5
ACNW
00:29:30
82
12
Amantle MODINGWANE
Amantle MODINGWANE #12
Male Senior
00:34:17
00:34:17
51
(82)
Senior
51
Male
82
ACNW
00:34:17
25
13
Tsetso MOKHOMA
Tsetso MOKHOMA #13
Male Senior
00:31:14
00:31:14
24
(25)
Senior
24
Male
25
ACNW
00:31:14
65
14
Tumisang MONNATLALA
Tumisang MONNATLALA #14
Male Senior
00:33:27
00:33:27
44
(65)
Senior
44
Male
65
ACNW
00:33:27
6
15
Thabang MOSIAKO
Thabang MOSIAKO #15
Male Senior
00:29:34
00:29:34
6
(6)
Senior
6
Male
6
ACNW
00:29:34
20
16
Itumeleng SESIKO
Itumeleng SESIKO #16
Male Senior
00:30:54
00:30:54
19
(20)
Senior
19
Male
20
ACNW
00:30:54
17
Ian SLINGER
Ian SLINGER #17
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ACNW
37
23
Ayabonga MAVUSO
Ayabonga MAVUSO #23
Male Senior
00:32:07
00:32:07
32
(37)
Senior
32
Male
37
AFS
00:32:07
81
24
Vuyo MKUMBENI
Vuyo MKUMBENI #24
Male Junior
00:34:13
00:34:13
22
(81)
Junior
22
Male
81
AFS
00:34:13
139
25
Tumahole MOKHUA
Tumahole MOKHUA #25
Male 50-59
00:40:28
00:40:28
12
(139)
50-59
12
Male
139
AFS
00:40:28
133
28
Abram NDLEBE
Abram NDLEBE #28
Male 50-59
00:39:01
00:39:01
10
(133)
50-59
10
Male
133
AFS
00:39:01
60
30
Felix NOMZANA
Felix NOMZANA #30
Male Senior
00:33:18
00:33:18
41
(60)
Senior
41
Male
60
AFS
00:33:18
79
31
Robert ORROCK
Robert ORROCK #31
Male Junior
00:34:04
00:34:04
20
(79)
Junior
20
Male
79
AFS
00:34:04
32
Thabo SEBOTSA
Thabo SEBOTSA #32
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
AFS
43
33
Neo SEGOPOLO
Neo SEGOPOLO #33
Male Senior
00:32:18
00:32:18
35
(43)
Senior
35
Male
43
AFS
00:32:18
144
35
Japie BADENHORST
Japie BADENHORST #35
Male 60-69
00:44:22
00:44:22
4
(144)
60-69
4
Male
144
AGN
00:44:22
36
Altus BADENHORST
Altus BADENHORST #36
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
AGN
104
37
Phillip BESTER
Phillip BESTER #37
Male 50-59
00:35:39
00:35:39
3
(104)
50-59
3
Male
104
AGN
00:35:39
132
39
Jonathan BOTHA
Jonathan BOTHA #39
Male Junior
00:38:35
00:38:35
41
(132)
Junior
41
Male
132
AGN
00:38:35
80
40
Juan BREYTENBACH
Juan BREYTENBACH #40
Male Junior
00:34:06
00:34:06
21
(80)
Junior
21
Male
80
AGN
00:34:06
125
41
Waldo BREYTENBACH
Waldo BREYTENBACH #41
Male Junior
00:37:31
00:37:31
38
(125)
Junior
38
Male
125
AGN
00:37:31
64
42
Lesiba CHOKOE
Lesiba CHOKOE #42
Male Senior
00:33:27
00:33:27
43
(64)
Senior
43
Male
64
AGN
00:33:27
77
45
Danie CORNELISSEN
Danie CORNELISSEN #45
Male Junior
00:34:03
00:34:03
19
(77)
Junior
19
Male
77
AGN
00:34:03
89
46
Shaun DACAMARA
Shaun DACAMARA #46
Male Junior
00:34:45
00:34:45
23
(89)
Junior
23
Male
89
AGN
00:34:45
108
53
Calym GREER
Calym GREER #53
Male Junior
00:35:56
00:35:56
34
(108)
Junior
34
Male
108
AGN
00:35:56
54
Shadrack HOFF
Shadrack HOFF #54
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
AGN
55
Milton KEKANA
Milton KEKANA #55
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
AGN
73
58
Reece KRUGER
Reece KRUGER #58
Male Junior
00:33:53
00:33:53
16
(73)
Junior
16
Male
73
AGN
00:33:53
145
59
Piet LOTTER
Piet LOTTER #59
Male 60-69
00:45:05
00:45:05
5
(145)
60-69
5
Male
145
AGN
00:45:05
138
61
Nhlanhla MAGUBANE
Nhlanhla MAGUBANE #61
Male 50-59
00:40:27
00:40:27
11
(138)
50-59
11
Male
138
AGN
00:40:27
7
62
Reghen MAGWAI
Reghen MAGWAI #62
Male Senior
00:29:39
00:29:39
7
(7)
Senior
7
Male
7
AGN
00:29:39
113
63
Jonas MAHLANGU
Jonas MAHLANGU #63
Male Senior
00:36:17
00:36:17
58
(113)
Senior
58
Male
113
AGN
00:36:17
130
65
Karabo MALAHLELA
Karabo MALAHLELA #65
Male Junior
00:38:09
00:38:09
40
(130)
Junior
40
Male
130
AGN
00:38:09
140
67
David MAPHANGULO
David MAPHANGULO #67
Male 60-69
00:41:04
00:41:04
2
(140)
60-69
2
Male
140
AGN
00:41:04
88
69
Thabiso MASHAPHU
Thabiso MASHAPHU #69
Male Senior
00:34:45
00:34:45
52
(88)
Senior
52
Male
88
AGN
00:34:45
76
71
Doctor MATHOLE
Doctor MATHOLE #71
Male 40-49
00:34:00
00:34:00
7
(76)
40-49
7
Male
76
AGN
00:34:00
66
72
Peter MEDUPE
Peter MEDUPE #72
Male 40-49
00:33:29
00:33:29
5
(66)
40-49
5
Male
66
AGN
00:33:29
119
73
Afikile MFLATELA
Afikile MFLATELA #73
Male Junior
00:36:37
00:36:37
37
(119)
Junior
37
Male
119
AGN
00:36:37
70
74
Mpho MOTAUNG
Mpho MOTAUNG #74
Male Senior
00:33:43
00:33:43
48
(70)
Senior
48
Male
70
AGN
00:33:43
93
75
Motsamai MOTONE
Motsamai MOTONE #75
Male 40-49
00:34:59
00:34:59
14
(93)
40-49
14
Male
93
AGN
00:34:59
12
76
Collen MULAUDZI
Collen MULAUDZI #76
Male Senior
00:30:16
00:30:16
12
(12)
Senior
12
Male
12
AGN
00:30:16
48
78
Musa NKOSI
Musa NKOSI #78
Male Senior
00:32:38
00:32:38
37
(48)
Senior
37
Male
48
AGN
00:32:38
71
79
Aubrey NTHAKO
Aubrey NTHAKO #79
Male Senior
00:33:46
00:33:46
49
(71)
Senior
49
Male
71
AGN
00:33:46
116
80
Khaya PABAYA
Khaya PABAYA #80
Male Junior
00:36:28
00:36:28
36
(116)
Junior
36
Male
116
AGN
00:36:28
83
Dante RAATH
Dante RAATH #83
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
AGN
55
86
Johann ROELOFSE
Johann ROELOFSE #86
Male Junior
00:33:00
00:33:00
13
(55)
Junior
13
Male
55
AGN
00:33:00
74
88
Tshepo SEDISE
Tshepo SEDISE #88
Male Junior
00:33:55
00:33:55
17
(74)
Junior
17
Male
74
AGN
00:33:55
19
89
Tebogo SEGALAGALA
Tebogo SEGALAGALA #89
Male Senior
00:30:52
00:30:52
18
(19)
Senior
18
Male
19
AGN
00:30:52
103
94
Anton STASSEN
Anton STASSEN #94
Male Junior
00:35:37
00:35:37
31
(103)
Junior
31
Male
103
AGN
00:35:37
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023