Winter Fast One MTB
24/07/2022
       
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceWaveStart Time
1206
Johan Fourie DE VILLIERSJohan Fourie DE VILLIERS
#206 Male Elite
03:02:2403:02:241
(1)
Elite1Male126.0 km/hA08:00:06
238
Daniel KOTZEDaniel KOTZE
#38 Male Elite
03:03:4303:03:432
(2)
Elite2Male225.8 km/hA08:00:06
3117
Wayne VAN DER WALTWayne VAN DER WALT
#117 Male Elite
03:03:5603:03:563
(3)
Elite3Male325.8 km/hA08:00:06
4167
Dewald LOTTERDewald LOTTER
#167 Male Sub-Vet
03:05:5303:05:531
(4)
Sub-Vet1Male425.5 km/hA08:00:06
576
Jan MONTSHIOAJan MONTSHIOA
#76 Male Sub-Vet
03:11:0203:11:022
(5)
Sub-Vet2Male524.8 km/hA08:00:06
6129
Halalisani Njabulo NDEBELEHalalisani Njabulo NDEBELE
#129 Male Elite
03:15:1003:15:104
(6)
Elite4Male624.3 km/hA08:00:06
734
Crispin MCKENZIECrispin MCKENZIE
#34 Male Elite
03:15:5003:15:505
(7)
Elite5Male724.2 km/hA08:00:06
832
Chris SWANEPOELChris SWANEPOEL
#32 Mixed E-Bike
03:16:1103:16:111
(1)
E-Bike1Mixed124.2 km/hA08:00:06
965
Grant WATSONGrant WATSON
#65 Male Veteran
03:16:3003:16:301
(8)
Veteran1Male824.1 km/hA08:00:06
109
Anton NELAnton NEL
#9 Male Master
03:18:1403:18:141
(9)
Master1Male923.9 km/hA08:00:06
11135
Kabelo Alpheus MADUNAKabelo Alpheus MADUNA
#135 Male Elite
03:18:1503:18:156
(10)
Elite6Male1023.9 km/hA08:00:06
1291
Miguel CARVALHOMiguel CARVALHO
#91 Male Elite
03:18:3803:18:387
(11)
Elite7Male1123.9 km/hA08:00:06
1394
Nathan NAUDENathan NAUDE
#94 Male Elite
03:19:2603:19:268
(12)
Elite8Male1223.8 km/hA08:00:06
14141
Masixole ZONDANIMasixole ZONDANI
#141 Male Elite
03:21:1603:21:169
(13)
Elite9Male1323.5 km/hA08:00:06
15148
Siyabonga NTSELESiyabonga NTSELE
#148 Male Elite
03:23:0503:23:0510
(14)
Elite10Male1423.3 km/hA08:00:06
16144
Modiba MOLOKELAModiba MOLOKELA
#144 Male Elite
03:23:1203:23:1211
(15)
Elite11Male1523.3 km/hA08:00:06
1766
Herman FOUCHEHerman FOUCHE
#66 Male Sub-Vet
03:23:1703:23:173
(16)
Sub-Vet3Male1623.3 km/hA08:00:06
1870
Ivan HARKEMAIvan HARKEMA
#70 Male Elite
03:23:3003:23:3012
(17)
Elite12Male1723.3 km/hA08:00:06
19163
William Sello MAJAPHOLOWilliam Sello MAJAPHOLO
#163 Male Elite
03:26:4403:26:4413
(18)
Elite13Male1822.9 km/hA08:00:06
20170
Timo COOPERTimo COOPER
#170 Male Sub-Vet
03:26:4703:26:474
(19)
Sub-Vet4Male1922.9 km/hA08:00:06
2196
Nigel LAVERNigel LAVER
#96 Male Veteran
03:26:5503:26:552
(20)
Veteran2Male2022.9 km/hA08:00:06
2259
Franco ALEXANDERFranco ALEXANDER
#59 Male Sub-Vet
03:26:5503:26:555
(21)
Sub-Vet5Male2122.9 km/hA08:00:06
23175
Stefano MADIESStefano MADIES
#175 Male Master
03:26:5603:26:562
(22)
Master2Male2222.9 km/hA08:00:06
24105
Stevan HOLMStevan HOLM
#105 Male Veteran
03:26:5703:26:573
(23)
Veteran3Male2322.9 km/hA08:00:06
2582
Lars JORISLars JORIS
#82 Male Veteran
03:27:0203:27:024
(24)
Veteran4Male2422.9 km/hA08:00:06
26109
Scott MCKENZIEScott MCKENZIE
#109 Male Master
03:28:0603:28:063
(25)
Master3Male2522.8 km/hA08:00:06
27133
Kabelo MOTSHEGOAKabelo MOTSHEGOA
#133 Male Elite
03:33:3803:33:3814
(26)
Elite14Male2622.2 km/hA08:00:06
288
Anton FATTIAnton FATTI
#8 Male Veteran
03:34:3503:34:355
(27)
Veteran5Male2722.1 km/hA08:00:06
29118
Wesley BOSHOFFWesley BOSHOFF
#118 Male Sub-Vet
03:34:4503:34:456
(28)
Sub-Vet6Male2822.1 km/hA08:00:06
3011
Armandt JACOBSArmandt JACOBS
#11 Male Elite
03:35:5103:35:5115
(29)
Elite15Male2922.0 km/hA08:00:06
31128
Gilbert MATHABAGilbert MATHABA
#128 Male Elite
03:36:0703:36:0716
(30)
Elite16Male3021.9 km/hA08:00:06
3264
Glen Andrew MC KENZIEGlen Andrew MC KENZIE
#64 Male Elite
03:36:3303:36:3317
(31)
Elite17Male3121.9 km/hA08:00:06
33142
Michael TSELAMichael TSELA
#142 Male Elite
03:37:1003:37:1018
(32)
Elite18Male3221.8 km/hA08:00:06
3495
Nicholas COOKENicholas COOKE
#95 Male Master
03:37:2303:37:234
(33)
Master4Male3321.8 km/hA08:00:06
3590
Michael MINNAARMichael MINNAAR
#90 Male Master
03:37:2503:37:255
(34)
Master5Male3421.8 km/hA08:00:06
3662
George ARNOLDGeorge ARNOLD
#62 Male Sub-Vet
03:37:2803:37:287
(35)
Sub-Vet7Male3521.8 km/hA08:00:06
37101
Reuben NAUDEReuben NAUDE
#101 Male Elite
03:37:3503:37:3519
(36)
Elite19Male3621.8 km/hA08:00:06
3875
James SUTTONJames SUTTON
#75 Male Elite
03:38:0703:38:0720
(37)
Elite20Male3721.7 km/hA08:00:06
39169
John GORDONJohn GORDON
#169 Male Veteran
03:38:1303:38:136
(38)
Veteran6Male3821.7 km/hA08:00:06
4097
Paul SCOTTPaul SCOTT
#97 Male Master
03:40:2203:40:226
(39)
Master6Male3921.5 km/hA08:00:06
4168
Ian BRYANIan BRYAN
#68 Male Master
03:40:3003:40:307
(40)
Master7Male4021.5 km/hA08:00:06
4219
Brendon SMITHBrendon SMITH
#19 Male Master
03:44:1903:44:198
(41)
Master8Male4121.1 km/hA08:00:06
43112
Steph WOHLTERSSteph WOHLTERS
#112 Female Sub-Vet
03:45:1003:45:101
(1)
Sub-Vet1Female121.0 km/hA08:00:06
4455
Doug LANGDoug LANG
#55 Male Veteran
03:45:4703:45:477
(42)
Veteran7Male4221.0 km/hA08:00:06
45158
Sonica KLOPPERSonica KLOPPER
#158 Female Elite
03:45:5203:45:521
(2)
Elite1Female221.0 km/hA08:00:06
461
Abri KUHNAbri KUHN
#1 Male Sub-Vet
03:45:5503:45:558
(43)
Sub-Vet8Male4321.0 km/hA08:00:06
4715
Bianca NELBianca NEL
#15 Female Sub-Vet
03:45:5503:45:552
(3)
Sub-Vet2Female321.0 km/hA08:00:06
48223
Etian LOUWEtian LOUW
#223 Male Veteran
03:47:0903:47:098
(44)
Veteran8Male4420.9 km/hA08:00:06
4988
Martin VAN DER WALTMartin VAN DER WALT
#88 Male Sub-Vet
03:48:2503:48:259
(45)
Sub-Vet9Male4520.8 km/hA08:00:06
5040
Daniel PRINGLEDaniel PRINGLE
#40 Male Veteran
04:00:2404:00:249
(46)
Veteran9Male4619.7 km/hA08:00:06
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
fb