Trail de Rodrigues #1
19/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
51km Trail
28km Trail
16km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (306 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
12
429
Marie Kelvina AUGUSTIN
Marie Kelvina AUGUSTIN #429
Female Juniors
00:45:08
00:45:08
1
(1)
Juniors
1
Female
1
6:26 min/km
00:45:08
16
117
Marie Florese RAPHAEL
Marie Florese RAPHAEL #117
Female Master II
00:48:14
00:48:14
1
(2)
Master II
1
Female
2
6:53 min/km
00:48:14
20
202
Marie Aimee MONTALENT
Marie Aimee MONTALENT #202
Female Masters
00:49:25
00:49:25
1
(3)
Masters
1
Female
3
7:03 min/km
00:49:25
23
34
Marie Siryane HORTENSE
Marie Siryane HORTENSE #34
Female Minimes
00:51:38
00:51:38
1
(4)
Minimes
1
Female
4
7:22 min/km
00:51:38
32
334
Alane COLIN
Alane COLIN #334
Female Master III
00:54:36
00:54:36
1
(5)
Master III
1
Female
5
7:48 min/km
00:54:36
36
76
Camille LAURENT
Camille LAURENT #76
Female Minimes
00:55:39
00:55:39
2
(6)
Minimes
2
Female
6
7:57 min/km
00:55:39
43
94
Marie Janna JOLICOEUR
Marie Janna JOLICOEUR #94
Female Master II
00:57:15
00:57:15
2
(7)
Master II
2
Female
7
8:10 min/km
00:57:15
48
66
Liliana PERRINE
Liliana PERRINE #66
Female Senior
00:58:44
00:58:44
1
(8)
Senior
1
Female
8
8:23 min/km
00:58:44
49
440
Marie Justina CASIMIR
Marie Justina CASIMIR #440
Female Espoirs
00:58:54
00:58:54
1
(9)
Espoirs
1
Female
9
8:24 min/km
00:58:54
50
56
Marie Danielle SPEVILLE
Marie Danielle SPEVILLE #56
Female Master III
00:59:39
00:59:39
2
(10)
Master III
2
Female
10
8:31 min/km
00:59:39
52
423
Anne Vanila EDOUARD PARMASSE
Anne Vanila EDOUARD PARMASSE #423
Female Masters
01:00:39
01:00:39
2
(11)
Masters
2
Female
11
8:39 min/km
01:00:39
53
164
Marie Melissa PRUDENCE
Marie Melissa PRUDENCE #164
Female Cadets
01:00:40
01:00:40
1
(12)
Cadets
1
Female
12
8:40 min/km
01:00:40
58
503
Sarah RAWAT CURRIMJEE
Sarah RAWAT CURRIMJEE #503
Female Master III
01:01:47
01:01:47
3
(13)
Master III
3
Female
13
8:49 min/km
01:01:47
63
283
Maia Noemie BLANCHARD
Maia Noemie BLANCHARD #283
Female Benjamins
01:04:01
01:04:01
1
(14)
Benjamins
1
Female
14
9:08 min/km
01:04:01
64
51
Clara FLORE
Clara FLORE #51
Female Master II
01:04:14
01:04:14
3
(15)
Master II
3
Female
15
9:10 min/km
01:04:14
65
421
Marie Scilane LAMOUREUX
Marie Scilane LAMOUREUX #421
Female Master III
01:04:15
01:04:15
4
(16)
Master III
4
Female
16
9:10 min/km
01:04:15
68
501
Chloe Anne Gael PERRINE
Chloe Anne Gael PERRINE #501
Female Cadets
01:04:39
01:04:39
2
(17)
Cadets
2
Female
17
9:14 min/km
01:04:39
69
472
Victoria ROUSSETY
Victoria ROUSSETY #472
Female Benjamins
01:04:47
01:04:47
2
(18)
Benjamins
2
Female
18
9:15 min/km
01:04:47
70
219
Marie Beverly Cyrielle FLORE
Marie Beverly Cyrielle FLORE #219
Female Poussins
01:04:57
01:04:57
1
(19)
Poussins
1
Female
19
9:16 min/km
01:04:57
71
299
Marie Bercezamine MARLA
Marie Bercezamine MARLA #299
Female Master III
01:04:59
01:04:59
5
(20)
Master III
5
Female
20
9:17 min/km
01:04:59
75
493
Marie Anne Sophie SPEVILLE
Marie Anne Sophie SPEVILLE #493
Female Juniors
01:05:27
01:05:27
2
(21)
Juniors
2
Female
21
9:21 min/km
01:05:27
76
216
Marie Jane Benette COLLET
Marie Jane Benette COLLET #216
Female Master I
01:07:04
01:07:04
1
(22)
Master I
1
Female
22
9:34 min/km
01:07:04
79
8
Marie Meryline PHILIPPE
Marie Meryline PHILIPPE #8
Female Master II
01:07:58
01:07:58
4
(23)
Master II
4
Female
23
9:42 min/km
01:07:58
81
33
Elvina PIERRE LOUIS
Elvina PIERRE LOUIS #33
Female Master I
01:08:22
01:08:22
2
(24)
Master I
2
Female
24
9:46 min/km
01:08:22
82
247
Diana JOLICOEUR
Diana JOLICOEUR #247
Female Masters
01:08:23
01:08:23
3
(25)
Masters
3
Female
25
9:46 min/km
01:08:23
83
332
Marie Anjelita PERRINE
Marie Anjelita PERRINE #332
Female Senior
01:08:27
01:08:27
2
(26)
Senior
2
Female
26
9:46 min/km
01:08:27
84
2
Marie Jenny Christina COLLET
Marie Jenny Christina COLLET #2
Female Masters
01:08:29
01:08:29
4
(27)
Masters
4
Female
27
9:47 min/km
01:08:29
85
120
Marie Sylvianette AGATHE
Marie Sylvianette AGATHE #120
Female Master II
01:08:35
01:08:35
5
(28)
Master II
5
Female
28
9:47 min/km
01:08:35
86
72
Sheryl Felicia MEUNIER
Sheryl Felicia MEUNIER #72
Female Minimes
01:08:53
01:08:53
3
(29)
Minimes
3
Female
29
9:50 min/km
01:08:53
87
297
Jennifer AZIE
Jennifer AZIE #297
Female Senior
01:09:05
01:09:05
3
(30)
Senior
3
Female
30
9:52 min/km
01:09:05
88
6
Marie Joanita MILAZAR KINGSON
Marie Joanita MILAZAR KINGSON #6
Female Senior
01:09:12
01:09:12
4
(31)
Senior
4
Female
31
9:53 min/km
01:09:12
90
422
Martine Vnaessa MARTIN
Martine Vnaessa MARTIN #422
Female Senior
01:09:17
01:09:17
5
(32)
Senior
5
Female
32
9:53 min/km
01:09:17
92
183
Marie Noelle CASIMIR
Marie Noelle CASIMIR #183
Female Master III
01:10:03
01:10:03
6
(33)
Master III
6
Female
33
10:00 min/km
01:10:03
93
424
Patricia ALBERT
Patricia ALBERT #424
Female Master I
01:10:13
01:10:13
3
(34)
Master I
3
Female
34
10:01 min/km
01:10:13
94
253
Clarisse HENRIETTE
Clarisse HENRIETTE #253
Female Senior
01:10:32
01:10:32
6
(35)
Senior
6
Female
35
10:04 min/km
01:10:32
96
204
Marie Patricia SWEE
Marie Patricia SWEE #204
Female Master I
01:10:36
01:10:36
4
(36)
Master I
4
Female
36
10:05 min/km
01:10:36
97
492
Elvita ROSE
Elvita ROSE #492
Female Master III
01:11:07
01:11:07
7
(37)
Master III
7
Female
37
10:09 min/km
01:11:07
99
174
Marie Paule RABOUDE FELICTE
Marie Paule RABOUDE FELICTE #174
Female Master I
01:11:35
01:11:35
5
(38)
Master I
5
Female
38
10:13 min/km
01:11:35
100
217
Marie Joslina JOLICOEUR
Marie Joslina JOLICOEUR #217
Female Senior
01:12:00
01:12:00
7
(39)
Senior
7
Female
39
10:17 min/km
01:12:00
102
70
Marie Magdalena ALBERT
Marie Magdalena ALBERT #70
Female Master III
01:12:26
01:12:26
8
(40)
Master III
8
Female
40
10:20 min/km
01:12:26
103
20
Marie Lea SPEVILLE
Marie Lea SPEVILLE #20
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:12:26
01:12:26
1
(41)
Ecole Athletisme
1
Female
41
10:20 min/km
01:12:26
104
289
Raquelle FLORE
Raquelle FLORE #289
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:12:30
01:12:30
2
(42)
Ecole Athletisme
2
Female
42
10:21 min/km
01:12:30
108
115
Ramgini LARCHER
Ramgini LARCHER #115
Female Master I
01:12:51
01:12:51
6
(43)
Master I
6
Female
43
10:24 min/km
01:12:51
110
305
Marie Shelly FELICITE
Marie Shelly FELICITE #305
Female Espoirs
01:12:54
01:12:54
2
(44)
Espoirs
2
Female
44
10:24 min/km
01:12:54
113
331
Marie Dorethee FLORE
Marie Dorethee FLORE #331
Female Senior
01:13:06
01:13:06
8
(45)
Senior
8
Female
45
10:26 min/km
01:13:06
115
497
Salma HACHEM
Salma HACHEM #497
Female Senior
01:13:33
01:13:33
9
(46)
Senior
9
Female
46
10:30 min/km
01:13:33
118
439
Emilie MEUNIER
Emilie MEUNIER #439
Female Senior
01:13:55
01:13:55
10
(47)
Senior
10
Female
47
10:33 min/km
01:13:55
119
127
Louisinette CLAIR
Louisinette CLAIR #127
Female Masters
01:13:56
01:13:56
5
(48)
Masters
5
Female
48
10:33 min/km
01:13:56
121
125
Christiane BERNARD
Christiane BERNARD #125
Female Master I
01:14:02
01:14:02
7
(49)
Master I
7
Female
49
10:34 min/km
01:14:02
122
40
Mary Joyce FELICITE
Mary Joyce FELICITE #40
Female Senior
01:14:03
01:14:03
11
(50)
Senior
11
Female
50
10:34 min/km
01:14:03
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (306 items)
© 2023