Trail de Rodrigues #1
19/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
51km Trail
28km Trail
16km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
661
Jean Rodny ANDRE
Jean Rodny ANDRE #661
Male Benjamins
DNF
DNF
Benjamins
Male
03:26:02
76
709
Stacy HORTENSE
Stacy HORTENSE #709
Female Cadets
02:53:28
02:53:28
1
(12)
Cadets
1
Female
12
10:50 min/km
02:53:28
3
679
Joseph Adrien ST PIERRE
Joseph Adrien ST PIERRE #679
Male Cadets
01:23:45
01:23:45
1
(3)
Cadets
1
Male
3
5:14 min/km
01:23:45
6
662
Jean Frano AUGUSTIN
Jean Frano AUGUSTIN #662
Male Cadets
01:28:16
01:28:16
2
(6)
Cadets
2
Male
6
5:31 min/km
01:28:16
9
732
Adriano MONTALENT
Adriano MONTALENT #732
Male Cadets
01:31:28
01:31:28
3
(9)
Cadets
3
Male
9
5:43 min/km
01:31:28
10
708
Joseph Noah Jude Adriano LISETTE
Joseph Noah Jude Adriano LISETTE #708
Male Cadets
01:31:29
01:31:29
4
(10)
Cadets
4
Male
10
5:43 min/km
01:31:29
11
733
Romeo EDOUARD
Romeo EDOUARD #733
Male Cadets
01:33:27
01:33:27
5
(11)
Cadets
5
Male
11
5:50 min/km
01:33:27
29
654
Jean Michel AGATHE
Jean Michel AGATHE #654
Male Cadets
01:57:20
01:57:20
6
(27)
Cadets
6
Male
27
7:20 min/km
01:57:20
33
695
Bryan RAVINA
Bryan RAVINA #695
Male Cadets
02:02:22
02:02:22
7
(30)
Cadets
7
Male
30
7:38 min/km
02:02:22
61
606
Ethan Joachim SPEVILLE
Ethan Joachim SPEVILLE #606
Male Cadets
02:26:53
02:26:53
8
(52)
Cadets
8
Male
52
9:10 min/km
02:26:53
68
638
Miguael LEUNG KAN HING
Miguael LEUNG KAN HING #638
Male Cadets
02:38:05
02:38:05
9
(58)
Cadets
9
Male
58
9:52 min/km
02:38:05
92
719
Axl Kelyane FARLA
Axl Kelyane FARLA #719
Female Espoirs
03:57:23
03:57:23
1
(20)
Espoirs
1
Female
20
14:50 min/km
03:57:23
1
693
Matthew EDOUARD
Matthew EDOUARD #693
Male Espoirs
01:14:01
01:14:01
1
(1)
Espoirs
1
Male
1
4:37 min/km
01:14:01
39
607
Norman BEGUE
Norman BEGUE #607
Male Espoirs
02:06:59
02:06:59
2
(36)
Espoirs
2
Male
36
7:56 min/km
02:06:59
58
718
Ashley AUGUSTIN
Ashley AUGUSTIN #718
Male Espoirs
02:23:38
02:23:38
3
(49)
Espoirs
3
Male
49
8:58 min/km
02:23:38
18
725
Malika RAMASAWMY
Malika RAMASAWMY #725
Female Juniors
01:45:30
01:45:30
1
(1)
Juniors
1
Female
1
6:35 min/km
01:45:30
7
707
Badal DUSOOA
Badal DUSOOA #707
Male Juniors
01:28:26
01:28:26
1
(7)
Juniors
1
Male
7
5:31 min/km
01:28:26
19
678
Marcus AGATHE
Marcus AGATHE #678
Male Juniors
01:47:17
01:47:17
2
(18)
Juniors
2
Male
18
6:42 min/km
01:47:17
42
642
Gregory YEUNG SIN SHIN
Gregory YEUNG SIN SHIN #642
Male Juniors
02:11:02
02:11:02
3
(37)
Juniors
3
Male
37
8:11 min/km
02:11:02
47
690
Jean Cedric ELYSEE
Jean Cedric ELYSEE #690
Male Juniors
02:13:42
02:13:42
4
(42)
Juniors
4
Male
42
8:21 min/km
02:13:42
40
655
Marie Edna ST PIERRE
Marie Edna ST PIERRE #655
Female Master I
02:07:09
02:07:09
1
(4)
Master I
1
Female
4
7:56 min/km
02:07:09
81
700
Magdalena FLORE
Magdalena FLORE #700
Female Master I
02:56:29
02:56:29
2
(16)
Master I
2
Female
16
11:01 min/km
02:56:29
86
612
Marie Anna Noella LEUNG KEI
Marie Anna Noella LEUNG KEI #612
Female Master I
03:32:59
03:32:59
3
(19)
Master I
3
Female
19
13:18 min/km
03:32:59
93
721
Meillene HEBE
Meillene HEBE #721
Female Master I
04:13:41
04:13:41
4
(21)
Master I
4
Female
21
15:51 min/km
04:13:41
12
602
Gonzague EMILIEN
Gonzague EMILIEN #602
Male Master I
01:34:40
01:34:40
1
(12)
Master I
1
Male
12
5:55 min/km
01:34:40
14
605
Michael ALLET
Michael ALLET #605
Male Master I
01:36:57
01:36:57
2
(14)
Master I
2
Male
14
6:03 min/km
01:36:57
15
611
Jean Kenny CASIMIR
Jean Kenny CASIMIR #611
Male Master I
01:37:54
01:37:54
3
(15)
Master I
3
Male
15
6:07 min/km
01:37:54
36
717
Jean Ludovic BEGUE
Jean Ludovic BEGUE #717
Male Master I
02:04:02
02:04:02
4
(33)
Master I
4
Male
33
7:45 min/km
02:04:02
43
699
Jean Alex FLORE
Jean Alex FLORE #699
Male Master I
02:11:49
02:11:49
5
(38)
Master I
5
Male
38
8:14 min/km
02:11:49
45
671
Louis David ROSE
Louis David ROSE #671
Male Master I
02:13:12
02:13:12
6
(40)
Master I
6
Male
40
8:19 min/km
02:13:12
52
646
Henri Armand ALLY
Henri Armand ALLY #646
Male Master I
02:18:47
02:18:47
7
(44)
Master I
7
Male
44
8:40 min/km
02:18:47
57
622
Moã¯se DUVAL
Moã¯se DUVAL #622
Male Master I
02:22:12
02:22:12
8
(48)
Master I
8
Male
48
8:53 min/km
02:22:12
78
663
Jacques Noelly BEGUE
Jacques Noelly BEGUE #663
Male Master I
02:56:14
02:56:14
9
(65)
Master I
9
Male
65
11:00 min/km
02:56:14
84
613
Thierry Len LEUNG KEI
Thierry Len LEUNG KEI #613
Male Master I
03:08:59
03:08:59
10
(67)
Master I
10
Male
67
11:48 min/km
03:08:59
88
676
Wilfred Dominique EDOUARD
Wilfred Dominique EDOUARD #676
Male Master I
03:54:37
03:54:37
11
(69)
Master I
11
Male
69
14:39 min/km
03:54:37
89
644
Jean Rex EDOUARD
Jean Rex EDOUARD #644
Male Master I
03:54:41
03:54:41
12
(70)
Master I
12
Male
70
14:40 min/km
03:54:41
640
Johnson PIERRE LOUIS
Johnson PIERRE LOUIS #640
Male Master I
DNF
DNF
Master I
Male
48
619
Diona FLORE
Diona FLORE #619
Female Master II
02:14:42
02:14:42
1
(6)
Master II
1
Female
6
8:25 min/km
02:14:42
51
609
Marie Diana LAURENT
Marie Diana LAURENT #609
Female Master II
02:17:14
02:17:14
2
(8)
Master II
2
Female
8
8:34 min/km
02:17:14
21
715
Joseph Louis De Gonsaque ANDRE
Joseph Louis De Gonsaque ANDRE #715
Male Master II
01:48:02
01:48:02
1
(20)
Master II
1
Male
20
6:45 min/km
01:48:02
25
625
Jean Ricardo MEUNIER
Jean Ricardo MEUNIER #625
Male Master II
01:49:46
01:49:46
2
(23)
Master II
2
Male
23
6:51 min/km
01:49:46
26
659
Jean Lelio COLLET
Jean Lelio COLLET #659
Male Master II
01:50:08
01:50:08
3
(24)
Master II
3
Male
24
6:53 min/km
01:50:08
54
620
Joseph Steni BAPTISTE
Joseph Steni BAPTISTE #620
Male Master II
02:20:16
02:20:16
4
(45)
Master II
4
Male
45
8:46 min/km
02:20:16
60
616
Joseph Francet RAPHAEL
Joseph Francet RAPHAEL #616
Male Master II
02:25:33
02:25:33
5
(51)
Master II
5
Male
51
9:05 min/km
02:25:33
69
716
Marie Georges Carletto CIMIOTTI
Marie Georges Carletto CIMIOTTI #716
Male Master II
02:38:31
02:38:31
6
(59)
Master II
6
Male
59
9:54 min/km
02:38:31
70
713
Alex SPEVILLE
Alex SPEVILLE #713
Male Master II
02:47:13
02:47:13
7
(60)
Master II
7
Male
60
10:27 min/km
02:47:13
71
680
Joseph Antoine PERRINE
Joseph Antoine PERRINE #680
Male Master II
02:48:01
02:48:01
8
(61)
Master II
8
Male
61
10:30 min/km
02:48:01
13
614
Jean Norbert Ronny ROUSSETY
Jean Norbert Ronny ROUSSETY #614
Male Master III
01:35:53
01:35:53
1
(13)
Master III
1
Male
13
5:59 min/km
01:35:53
23
697
Judex COLIN
Judex COLIN #697
Male Master III
01:49:17
01:49:17
2
(21)
Master III
2
Male
21
6:49 min/km
01:49:17
35
728
Jean Paul COLIN
Jean Paul COLIN #728
Male Master III
02:03:36
02:03:36
3
(32)
Master III
3
Male
32
7:43 min/km
02:03:36
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
© 2023