Berg & Bush Descent
24/06/2022
Page 1 of 14 (700 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceWave
1425-1
Kai PRITZENKai PRITZEN
#425-1 Male Sub-Veteran
03:04:1803:04:181
(1)
Sub-Veteran1Male1Elite MenHoneycomb Pro Cycling03:04:19125.7 km/hA
2425-2
Marc PRITZENMarc PRITZEN
#425-2 Male Senior
03:04:1903:04:191
(2)
Senior1Male2Elite MenHoneycomb Pro Cycling03:04:19125.7 km/hA
390-1
Heinie BEUKESHeinie BEUKES
#90-1 Male Senior
03:04:3703:04:372
(3)
Senior2Male3Solo MenSolo Heinie Beukes03:04:37125.7 km/hA
4112-1
John Daniel CARLETONJohn Daniel CARLETON
#112-1 Male Sub-Veteran
03:05:3703:05:372
(4)
Sub-Veteran2Male4Solo MenSolo John Daniel Carleton03:05:37225.5 km/hA
5483-2
Alexander HENNINGAlexander HENNING
#483-2 Male Senior
03:05:4303:05:433
(5)
Senior3Male5Solo MenSolo Alexander Henning03:05:43325.5 km/hA
6536-1
Travis BARRETTTravis BARRETT
#536-1 Male Senior
03:05:5103:05:514
(6)
Senior4Male6Elite MenHoneycomb / Protouch03:05:52225.5 km/hA
7536-2
Tiano DE SILVATiano DE SILVA
#536-2 Male Senior
03:05:5203:05:525
(7)
Senior5Male7Elite MenHoneycomb / Protouch03:05:52225.5 km/hA
8426-1
Christiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURGChristiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
#426-1 Male Sub-Veteran
03:09:3903:09:393
(8)
Sub-Veteran3Male8Solo MenSolo Christaan jv Rensburg03:09:39425.0 km/hA
9512-1
Lourens DE BEERLourens DE BEER
#512-1 Male Sub-Veteran
03:14:5603:14:564
(9)
Sub-Veteran4Male9Elite MenScrapcore 103:14:56324.3 km/hA
10512-2
Dewald LOTTERDewald LOTTER
#512-2 Male Sub-Veteran
03:14:5603:14:565
(10)
Sub-Veteran5Male10Elite MenScrapcore 103:14:56324.3 km/hA
1159-1
Deon VAN VUURENDeon VAN VUUREN
#59-1 Male Master
03:26:2103:26:211
(11)
Master1Male11Solo MenSolo Deon Van vuuren03:26:21523.0 km/hA
12439-2
Steven BARKSteven BARK
#439-2 Male Sub-Veteran
03:27:5503:27:556
(12)
Sub-Veteran6Male12Solo MenSolo Steven Bark03:27:55622.8 km/hA
13380-1
Jacques GROBLERJacques GROBLER
#380-1 Male Veteran
03:28:1903:28:191
(13)
Veteran1Male13Mixed TeamDrivetrain Academy03:28:20122.8 km/hA
14380-2
Rouxda GROBLERRouxda GROBLER
#380-2 Female Sub-Veteran
03:28:2003:28:201
(1)
Sub-Veteran1Female1Mixed TeamDrivetrain Academy03:28:20122.8 km/hA
15358-1
Con MALHERBECon MALHERBE
#358-1 Male Grand Master
03:31:4903:31:491
(14)
Grand Master1Male14Master MenCoffeeberry Masters03:31:50122.4 km/hA
16358-2
David WRIGHTDavid WRIGHT
#358-2 Male Master
03:31:5003:31:502
(15)
Master2Male15Master MenCoffeeberry Masters03:31:50122.4 km/hA
17683-1
Peter WINNPeter WINN
#683-1 Male Veteran
03:32:2403:32:242
(16)
Veteran2Male16Veteran MenW.B.O.F03:32:24122.3 km/hA
18683-2
Justin HORNSBYJustin HORNSBY
#683-2 Male Veteran
03:32:2403:32:243
(17)
Veteran3Male17Veteran MenW.B.O.F03:32:24122.3 km/hA
19326-2
Hayley SMITHHayley SMITH
#326-2 Female Senior
03:32:2603:32:261
(2)
Senior1Female2Mixed TeamBELL EQUIPMENT03:32:27222.3 km/hA
20326-1
Darryn PURTELLDarryn PURTELL
#326-1 Male Sub-Veteran
03:32:2703:32:277
(18)
Sub-Veteran7Male18Mixed TeamBELL EQUIPMENT03:32:27222.3 km/hA
21316-1
Grant UNDERWOODGrant UNDERWOOD
#316-1 Male Veteran
03:33:4603:33:464
(19)
Veteran4Male19Veteran MenBallie and Balls03:33:47222.2 km/hB
22316-2
Grant LAVERSGrant LAVERS
#316-2 Male Veteran
03:33:4703:33:475
(20)
Veteran5Male20Veteran MenBallie and Balls03:33:47222.2 km/hB
23155-1
Mike EGLINGTONMike EGLINGTON
#155-1 Male Veteran
03:35:2203:35:226
(21)
Veteran6Male21Solo MenSolo Mike Eglington03:35:22722.0 km/hA
24204-1
Terence HOPETerence HOPE
#204-1 Male Veteran
03:35:4703:35:477
(22)
Veteran7Male22Solo MenSolo Terence Hope03:35:47822.0 km/hA
25493-1
Chris BRITSChris BRITS
#493-1 Male Senior
03:37:3803:37:386
(23)
Senior6Male23Elite MenPowered by Pronutro03:37:38421.8 km/hA
26493-2
Ryan BENNEWITHRyan BENNEWITH
#493-2 Male Sub-Veteran
03:37:3803:37:388
(24)
Sub-Veteran8Male24Elite MenPowered by Pronutro03:37:38421.8 km/hA
27533-2
Cameron ROACHCameron ROACH
#533-2 Male Senior
03:39:0103:39:017
(25)
Senior7Male25Elite MenGear Change Pups03:39:02521.6 km/hB
28533-1
Andrew HENDERSONAndrew HENDERSON
#533-1 Male Senior
03:39:0203:39:028
(26)
Senior8Male26Elite MenGear Change Pups03:39:02521.6 km/hB
29510-1
Jurgen SANDERJurgen SANDER
#510-1 Male Sub-Veteran
03:39:0203:39:029
(27)
Sub-Veteran9Male27Elite MenSander Struck03:39:03621.6 km/hA
30510-2
Stefan SANDERStefan SANDER
#510-2 Male Sub-Veteran
03:39:0303:39:0310
(28)
Sub-Veteran10Male28Elite MenSander Struck03:39:03621.6 km/hA
31438-2
Rudolf PRETORIUSRudolf PRETORIUS
#438-2 Male Sub-Veteran
03:39:5803:39:5811
(29)
Sub-Veteran11Male29Solo MenSolo Rudolf Pretorius03:39:58921.5 km/hB
3241-1
Clinton HALEYClinton HALEY
#41-1 Male Veteran
03:40:2203:40:228
(30)
Veteran8Male30Solo MenSolo Clinton Haley03:40:221021.5 km/hA
33542-1
Yolandi SWANEPOELYolandi SWANEPOEL
#542-1 Female Sub-Veteran
03:41:3203:41:322
(3)
Sub-Veteran2Female3Mixed TeamTeam Swanepoel03:41:34321.4 km/hA
34542-2
Ben Melt SWANEPOELBen Melt SWANEPOEL
#542-2 Male Veteran
03:41:3403:41:349
(31)
Veteran9Male31Mixed TeamTeam Swanepoel03:41:34321.4 km/hA
35687-1
Gert VISSERGert VISSER
#687-1 Male Master
03:42:2103:42:213
(32)
Master3Male32Veteran MenYsbere03:42:28321.3 km/hA
36687-2
Beyers OOSTHUIZENBeyers OOSTHUIZEN
#687-2 Male Veteran
03:42:2803:42:2810
(33)
Veteran10Male33Veteran MenYsbere03:42:28321.3 km/hA
37486-2
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUTPieter BEZUIDENHOUT
#486-2 Male Sub-Veteran
03:42:2903:42:2912
(34)
Sub-Veteran12Male34Elite MenPCML03:42:29721.3 km/hA
38486-1
Francois PIENAARFrancois PIENAAR
#486-1 Male Veteran
03:42:2903:42:2911
(35)
Veteran11Male35Elite MenPCML03:42:29721.3 km/hA
39360-2
Glen MC KENZIEGlen MC KENZIE
#360-2 Male Senior
03:44:3103:44:319
(36)
Senior9Male36Elite Men1694 Classification03:44:31821.1 km/hB
40360-1
Scott MCKENZIEScott MCKENZIE
#360-1 Male Master
03:44:3103:44:314
(37)
Master4Male37Elite Men1694 Classification03:44:31821.1 km/hB
41121-1
Kevin ELLIOTKevin ELLIOT
#121-1 Male Master
03:44:5903:44:595
(38)
Master5Male38Solo MenSolo KEVIN ELLIOT03:44:591121.1 km/hA
42514-1
Iain LINDSAYIain LINDSAY
#514-1 Male Veteran
03:45:2503:45:2512
(39)
Veteran12Male39Solo MenSolo Iain Lindsay03:45:251221.0 km/hA
43157-1
Mj BEESLAARMj BEESLAAR
#157-1 Male Veteran
03:45:4303:45:4313
(40)
Veteran13Male40Solo MenSolo MJ Beeslaar03:45:431321.0 km/hC
44460-2
Oliver ENGELA RASOliver ENGELA RAS
#460-2 Male Senior
03:47:3203:47:3210
(41)
Senior10Male41Elite MenM Boys03:47:33920.8 km/hA
45460-1
Mark OLIVIERMark OLIVIER
#460-1 Male Master
03:47:3303:47:336
(42)
Master6Male42Elite MenM Boys03:47:33920.8 km/hA
46355-2
Richard SMALLRichard SMALL
#355-2 Male Master
03:47:5203:47:527
(43)
Master7Male43Master Menclarens-corrie03:47:52220.8 km/hB
47411-1
Adriaan VAN SCHOORAdriaan VAN SCHOOR
#411-1 Male Sub-Veteran
03:47:5203:47:5213
(44)
Sub-Veteran13Male44Elite MenGloop03:47:521020.8 km/hB
48411-2
Jean Marc LARCHEJean Marc LARCHE
#411-2 Male Veteran
03:47:5203:47:5214
(45)
Veteran14Male45Elite MenGloop03:47:521020.8 km/hB
49355-1
Duncan VOSDuncan VOS
#355-1 Male Grand Master
03:47:5203:47:522
(46)
Grand Master2Male46Master Menclarens-corrie03:47:52220.8 km/hB
50362-1
Gary COOPERGary COOPER
#362-1 Male Master
03:48:4603:48:468
(47)
Master8Male47Elite MenCoopers03:48:471120.7 km/hB
Page 1 of 14 (700 items)
fb