Berg & Bush 2-Day
18/06/2022
Page 1 of 13 (631 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosBatch Day2PaceWave
167-2
Ysanne AMOSYsanne AMOS
#7-2 Female E-Bike
02:54:4402:54:441
(1)
E-Bike1Female1E-Bike TeamCharcoal02:54:441D19.9 km/hA
107161-2
Veronique HOPTONVeronique HOPTON
#161-2 Female E-Bike
03:23:5803:23:584
(18)
E-Bike4Female18E-Bike TeamThe Hoppies03:23:583D17.1 km/hD
161275-2
Jeanne DE HEERJeanne DE HEER
#275-2 Female E-Bike
03:32:5903:32:597
(27)
E-Bike7Female27E-Bike TeamOne hit wonders03:32:595D16.3 km/hE
193305-2
Dalene EKSTEENDalene EKSTEEN
#305-2 Female E-Bike
03:38:1003:38:108
(34)
E-Bike8Female34E-Bike TeamTeam Compendium03:38:106D16.0 km/hE
214164-2
Glynis STARKGlynis STARK
#164-2 Female E-Bike
03:45:0403:45:0410
(40)
E-Bike10Female40E-Bike TeamSQP03:45:047D15.5 km/hD
224371-2
Caroline SMITCaroline SMIT
#371-2 Female E-Bike
03:46:3803:46:3813
(41)
E-Bike13Female41E-Bike TeamGareth & Caroline03:46:389D15.4 km/hH
232137-2
Shannon OSBORNEShannon OSBORNE
#137-2 Female E-Bike
03:47:2603:47:2614
(42)
E-Bike14Female42E-Bike TeamTeam D03:47:2610D15.3 km/hD
24812-1
Claire DEACONClaire DEACON
#12-1 Female E-Bike
03:50:0603:50:0616
(45)
E-Bike16Female45E-Bike TeamThe E Team03:50:0612D15.1 km/hD
252142-2
Stacy BRYSONStacy BRYSON
#142-2 Female E-Bike
03:50:3403:50:3417
(46)
E-Bike17Female46E-Bike TeamSNBSST03:50:3413D15.1 km/hD
28314-2
Adla DA SILVAAdla DA SILVA
#14-2 Female E-Bike
03:54:3203:54:3220
(53)
E-Bike20Female53E-Bike TeamCycleOn Duo03:54:3415D14.8 km/hD
418345-2
Martie GROBLERMartie GROBLER
#345-2 Female E-Bike
04:24:5104:24:5121
(86)
E-Bike21Female86E-Bike TeamZamalek Creepers04:24:5116E13.1 km/hH
420343-1
Karin ENGELBRECHTKarin ENGELBRECHT
#343-1 Female E-Bike
04:24:5304:24:5322
(87)
E-Bike22Female87E-Bike TeamZamalek 104:24:5317E13.1 km/hH
45683-1
Carol TURNBULLCarol TURNBULL
#83-1 Female E-Bike
04:30:4504:30:4523
(101)
E-Bike23Female101E-Bike TeamCycleManiacs04:30:4518F12.9 km/hD
46044-2
Bianca HARDMANBianca HARDMAN
#44-2 Female E-Bike
04:32:0004:32:0024
(102)
E-Bike24Female102E-Bike TeamTeam Hardman04:32:0019F12.8 km/hH
49731-2
Bennita OERLEMANSBennita OERLEMANS
#31-2 Female E-Bike
04:39:3604:39:3627
(108)
E-Bike27Female108E-Bike TeamAmsterdamAir04:39:3621F12.4 km/hH
507270-2
Liesl SPARGLiesl SPARG
#270-2 Female E-Bike
04:44:2704:44:2728
(113)
E-Bike28Female113E-Bike TeamNorthside04:44:2722F12.2 km/hF
513179-2
Beverly MCKENNABeverly MCKENNA
#179-2 Female E-Bike
04:47:0304:47:0329
(117)
E-Bike29Female117E-Bike TeamBeam Us Up Scott-E04:47:0323F12.1 km/hE
58820-2
Bianca SJOTHUNBianca SJOTHUN
#20-2 Female E-Bike
05:09:2905:09:2931
(148)
E-Bike31Female148E-Bike Teamc u next tuesday 205:09:3125G11.2 km/hA
349-2
Marna CLOETEMarna CLOETE
#349-2 Female E-Bike
DNFDNFE-BikeFemaleSpecial SoloPowerPuff03:28:236BG
50185-2
Craig BROWNINGCraig BROWNING
#185-2 Male E-Bike
03:09:0503:09:052
(41)
E-Bike2Male41E-Bike Team2 wheelers03:09:062D18.4 km/hC
51185-1
Trevor HOLCROFTTrevor HOLCROFT
#185-1 Male E-Bike
03:09:0603:09:063
(42)
E-Bike3Male42E-Bike Team2 wheelers03:09:062D18.4 km/hC
156230-1
Andrew BLAKEWAYAndrew BLAKEWAY
#230-1 Male E-Bike
03:32:0503:32:055
(131)
E-Bike5Male131E-Bike TeamFat and Furious03:32:074D16.4 km/hF
157230-2
Marc YOUNGMarc YOUNG
#230-2 Male E-Bike
03:32:0703:32:076
(132)
E-Bike6Male132E-Bike TeamFat and Furious03:32:074D16.4 km/hF
194305-1
Bas GOUWELOOSBas GOUWELOOS
#305-1 Male E-Bike
03:38:1003:38:109
(160)
E-Bike9Male160E-Bike TeamTeam Compendium03:38:106D15.9 km/hE
222306-2
James ADRAINJames ADRAIN
#306-2 Male E-Bike
03:46:2203:46:2211
(182)
E-Bike11Male182E-Bike TeamTeam Cox Yeats03:46:228D15.4 km/hB
223371-1
Gareth JELLIMANGareth JELLIMAN
#371-1 Male E-Bike
03:46:3703:46:3712
(183)
E-Bike12Male183E-Bike TeamGareth & Caroline03:46:389D15.4 km/hH
24712-2
Barry DANIELBarry DANIEL
#12-2 Male E-Bike
03:50:0603:50:0615
(203)
E-Bike15Male203E-Bike TeamThe E Team03:50:0612D15.1 km/hD
255241-1
Sean MASTERSSean MASTERS
#241-1 Male E-Bike
03:50:5103:50:5118
(208)
E-Bike18Male208E-Bike TeamGranny Gear03:50:5114D15.1 km/hD
257241-2
Keagan BROWNINGKeagan BROWNING
#241-2 Male E-Bike
03:50:5103:50:5119
(210)
E-Bike19Male210E-Bike TeamGranny Gear03:50:5114D15.1 km/hD
486360-1
Stanley AUCAMPStanley AUCAMP
#360-1 Male E-Bike
04:37:5704:37:5725
(381)
E-Bike25Male381E-Bike TeamStanley & Marco04:37:5920F12.5 km/hD
487360-2
Marco VAN DER MERWEMarco VAN DER MERWE
#360-2 Male E-Bike
04:37:5904:37:5926
(382)
E-Bike26Male382E-Bike TeamStanley & Marco04:37:5920F12.5 km/hD
561144-1
Deon HARVEYDeon HARVEY
#144-1 Male E-Bike
04:57:2004:57:2030
(430)
E-Bike30Male430E-Bike TeamIan and Deon04:58:5724G11.7 km/hG
595326-1
Jean-Pierre VAN STADENJean-Pierre VAN STADEN
#326-1 Male E-Bike
05:16:1905:16:1932
(444)
E-Bike32Male444E-Bike TeamThe Vans05:16:1926G11.0 km/hH
261127-2
Gezina Dolores KOTZEGezina Dolores KOTZE
#127-2 Female Gr Master
03:51:4103:51:411
(49)
Gr Master1Female49Mixed TeamGolden Oldies03:51:4412C15.0 km/hD
430322-1
Jean COLEMANJean COLEMAN
#322-1 Female Gr Master
04:27:2304:27:232
(92)
Gr Master2Female92Ladies Teamthe pink flamingo's04:27:2312E13.0 km/hH
441158-1
Catherina Wilhelmina FALCKCatherina Wilhelmina FALCK
#158-1 Female Gr Master
04:29:3704:29:373
(97)
Gr Master3Female97Ladies TeamFoxi ladies04:29:3914E12.9 km/hD
494198-1
Louise VAN STUYVESANT MEIJENLouise VAN STUYVESANT MEIJEN
#198-1 Female Gr Master
04:39:3304:39:334
(106)
Gr Master4Female106Ladies TeamBikelicious04:39:3416F12.4 km/hE
570101-2
Wilhelmina DEEBWilhelmina DEEB
#101-2 Female Gr Master
05:01:5505:01:555
(137)
Gr Master5Female137Mixed TeamBath Trust05:43:5329G11.5 km/hH
587175-1
Hilda TAMERISHilda TAMERIS
#175-1 Female Gr Master
05:08:4805:08:486
(147)
Gr Master6Female147Ladies TeamTame the Berg05:10:5426G11.3 km/hE
600100-1
Denise SHEPPARDDenise SHEPPARD
#100-1 Female Gr Master
05:19:0505:19:057
(154)
Gr Master7Female154Ladies TeamBorry Shep05:19:0628G10.9 km/hC
118-1
Terrence BROCCOTerrence BROCCO
#8-1 Male Gr Master
02:48:4802:48:481
(11)
Gr Master1Male11Mens TeamSmith02:48:485A20.6 km/hA
2688-1
Gareth CAMPBELLGareth CAMPBELL
#88-1 Male Gr Master
02:59:5402:59:542
(23)
Gr Master2Male23Father / ChildClan Campbell02:59:541A19.3 km/hC
29363-1
Bertus HERHOLDTBertus HERHOLDT
#363-1 Male Gr Master
03:04:0603:04:063
(26)
Gr Master3Male26Special SoloSolo Bertus Herholdt03:04:061A18.9 km/hB
3221-2
Andrew SPRINGATEAndrew SPRINGATE
#21-2 Male Gr Master
03:05:0903:05:094
(29)
Gr Master4Male29Mens TeamProper B03:05:149A18.8 km/hA
3321-1
Vince O'MAHONYVince O'MAHONY
#21-1 Male Gr Master
03:05:1403:05:145
(30)
Gr Master5Male30Mens TeamProper B03:05:149A18.8 km/hA
9011-2
Tony MELLOUSTony MELLOUS
#11-2 Male Gr Master
03:19:5603:19:566
(74)
Gr Master6Male74Mens TeamOculate03:19:5921A17.4 km/hC
9424-1
Robert VAN DER MERWERobert VAN DER MERWE
#24-1 Male Gr Master
03:20:2103:20:217
(78)
Gr Master7Male78Mens TeamVantastics03:20:2122A17.4 km/hA
9972-1
Danie VAN JAARSVELDDanie VAN JAARSVELD
#72-1 Male Gr Master
03:21:2703:21:278
(83)
Gr Master8Male83Mens Teamxxvii03:21:2724B17.3 km/hB
108161-1
Glenn HOPTONGlenn HOPTON
#161-1 Male Gr Master
03:23:5803:23:589
(90)
Gr Master9Male90E-Bike TeamThe Hoppies03:23:583D17.1 km/hD
17865-1
Heinrich SWANEPOELHeinrich SWANEPOEL
#65-1 Male Gr Master
03:36:4803:36:4810
(148)
Gr Master10Male148Father / ChildPa en seun03:36:483B16.1 km/hB
Page 1 of 13 (631 items)
fb