Berg & Bush 2-Day
18/06/2022
Page 1 of 13 (631 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosBatch Day2PaceWave
15-1
Nicholas VAN DER MERWENicholas VAN DER MERWE
#5-1 Male Youth
02:24:5102:24:511
(1)
Youth1Male1Bush BabiesPower Rangers02:24:521A24.0 km/hA
25-2
Gustav ROLLERGustav ROLLER
#5-2 Male Youth
02:24:5202:24:522
(2)
Youth2Male2Bush BabiesPower Rangers02:24:521A24.0 km/hA
3224-1
Miles LIEBENBERGMiles LIEBENBERG
#224-1 Male Youth
02:26:0402:26:043
(3)
Youth3Male3Mens TeamDriveTrain Academy02:26:051A23.8 km/hA
4224-2
Flip LIEBENBERGFlip LIEBENBERG
#224-2 Male Vet
02:26:0502:26:051
(4)
Vet1Male4Mens TeamDriveTrain Academy02:26:051A23.8 km/hA
5347-1
Shawn VAN DER MERWEShawn VAN DER MERWE
#347-1 Male Vet
02:35:5502:35:552
(5)
Vet2Male5Mens TeamOne foot in the grave02:35:552A22.3 km/hA
6347-2
Marco ABRAHAMSMarco ABRAHAMS
#347-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:35:5502:35:551
(6)
Sub-Vet1Male6Mens TeamOne foot in the grave02:35:552A22.3 km/hA
713-1
Lyle POULTERLyle POULTER
#13-1 Male Sub-Vet
02:37:3702:37:372
(7)
Sub-Vet2Male7Mens TeamHoorah Hooligans02:37:383A22.1 km/hA
813-2
Nick DEETLEFSNick DEETLEFS
#13-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:37:3802:37:383
(8)
Sub-Vet3Male8Mens TeamHoorah Hooligans02:37:383A22.1 km/hA
91-2
Jordean EKSTEENJordean EKSTEEN
#1-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:45:2202:45:224
(9)
Sub-Vet4Male9Mens TeamU-Mask02:45:244A21.0 km/hA
101-1
Wayne BLACKBEARDWayne BLACKBEARD
#1-1 Male Sub-Vet
02:45:2402:45:245
(10)
Sub-Vet5Male10Mens TeamU-Mask02:45:244A21.0 km/hA
118-1
Terrence BROCCOTerrence BROCCO
#8-1 Male Gr Master
02:48:4802:48:481
(11)
Gr Master1Male11Mens TeamSmith02:48:485A20.6 km/hA
128-2
Brendon SMITHBrendon SMITH
#8-2 Male Master
02:48:4802:48:481
(12)
Master1Male12Mens TeamSmith02:48:485A20.6 km/hA
1310-1
Mark STEWARTMark STEWART
#10-1 Male Vet
02:52:5902:52:593
(13)
Vet3Male13Mens TeamLadysmith Construction 102:53:006A20.1 km/hA
1410-2
Murray BURGERMurray BURGER
#10-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:53:0002:53:006
(14)
Sub-Vet6Male14Mens TeamLadysmith Construction 102:53:006A20.1 km/hA
157-1
Steve AMOSSteve AMOS
#7-1 Male Master
02:54:4302:54:432
(15)
Master2Male15E-Bike TeamCharcoal02:54:441D19.9 km/hA
167-2
Ysanne AMOSYsanne AMOS
#7-2 Female E-Bike
02:54:4402:54:441
(1)
E-Bike1Female1E-Bike TeamCharcoal02:54:441D19.9 km/hA
1790-2
Johesta BOTHAJohesta BOTHA
#90-2 Female Sub-Vet
02:55:0802:55:081
(2)
Sub-Vet1Female2Husband & WifeTIG Holdings02:55:091A19.9 km/hA
1890-1
Eugene BOTHAEugene BOTHA
#90-1 Male Vet
02:55:0902:55:094
(16)
Vet4Male16Husband & WifeTIG Holdings02:55:091A19.9 km/hA
1951-2
Tim CAPONTim CAPON
#51-2 Male Master
02:56:3102:56:313
(17)
Master3Male17Father / TeenEast Rand Mafia02:56:311A19.7 km/hB
2051-1
Bradley CAPONBradley CAPON
#51-1 Male Youth
02:56:3102:56:314
(18)
Youth4Male18Father / TeenEast Rand Mafia02:56:311A19.7 km/hB
213-2
Lisa CZEPEKLisa CZEPEK
#3-2 Female Vet
02:57:2602:57:261
(3)
Vet1Female3Mother / TeenTeam Czepek02:57:261A19.6 km/hA
223-1
Zane CZEPEKZane CZEPEK
#3-1 Male Junior
02:57:2602:57:261
(19)
Junior1Male19Mother / TeenTeam Czepek02:57:261A19.6 km/hA
23288-2
Samuel QUINSamuel QUIN
#288-2 Male Youth
02:57:4802:57:485
(20)
Youth5Male20Bush BabiesSAKE02:57:482A19.6 km/hA
24288-1
Keegan QUINKeegan QUIN
#288-1 Male Youth
02:57:4802:57:486
(21)
Youth6Male21Bush BabiesSAKE02:57:482A19.6 km/hA
2588-2
Brendan CAMPBELLBrendan CAMPBELL
#88-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:59:5402:59:547
(22)
Sub-Vet7Male22Father / ChildClan Campbell02:59:541A19.3 km/hC
2688-1
Gareth CAMPBELLGareth CAMPBELL
#88-1 Male Gr Master
02:59:5402:59:542
(23)
Gr Master2Male23Father / ChildClan Campbell02:59:541A19.3 km/hC
2769-1
Marc D'OFFAYMarc D'OFFAY
#69-1 Male Master
03:00:4803:00:484
(24)
Master4Male24Mens TeamThe Weakest Link03:00:487A19.2 km/hB
2869-2
Kosta KOUMANTARAKISKosta KOUMANTARAKIS
#69-2 Male Master
03:00:4803:00:485
(25)
Master5Male25Mens TeamThe Weakest Link03:00:487A19.2 km/hB
29363-1
Bertus HERHOLDTBertus HERHOLDT
#363-1 Male Gr Master
03:04:0603:04:063
(26)
Gr Master3Male26Special SoloSolo Bertus Herholdt03:04:061A18.9 km/hB
30239-1
Angelo WILKIE-PAGEAngelo WILKIE-PAGE
#239-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:04:3103:04:318
(27)
Sub-Vet8Male27Mens TeamGears N Beers03:04:318A18.9 km/hE
31239-2
Cj BLACKMANCj BLACKMAN
#239-2 Male Sub-Vet
03:04:3103:04:319
(28)
Sub-Vet9Male28Mens TeamGears N Beers03:04:318A18.9 km/hE
3221-2
Andrew SPRINGATEAndrew SPRINGATE
#21-2 Male Gr Master
03:05:0903:05:094
(29)
Gr Master4Male29Mens TeamProper B03:05:149A18.8 km/hA
3321-1
Vince O'MAHONYVince O'MAHONY
#21-1 Male Gr Master
03:05:1403:05:145
(30)
Gr Master5Male30Mens TeamProper B03:05:149A18.8 km/hA
34245-1
Jessica POLLOCKJessica POLLOCK
#245-1 Female Senior
03:05:5503:05:551
(4)
Senior1Female4Ladies TeamHalfBallies03:05:571A18.7 km/hB
35245-2
Faye DE JAGERFaye DE JAGER
#245-2 Female Sub-Vet
03:05:5703:05:572
(5)
Sub-Vet2Female5Ladies TeamHalfBallies03:05:571A18.7 km/hB
36134-1
Norma HOOPERNorma HOOPER
#134-1 Female Vet
03:06:4403:06:442
(6)
Vet2Female6Husband & WifeTeam Huups03:06:452A18.6 km/hB
37134-2
Gary HOOPERGary HOOPER
#134-2 Male Vet
03:06:4503:06:455
(31)
Vet5Male31Husband & WifeTeam Huups03:06:452A18.6 km/hB
3876-1
Isabelle HEYLIsabelle HEYL
#76-1 Female Senior
03:07:0903:07:092
(7)
Senior2Female7Father / ChildHeyl Damage03:07:092A18.6 km/hB
3976-2
Jan HEYLJan HEYL
#76-2 Male Master
03:07:0903:07:096
(32)
Master6Male32Father / ChildHeyl Damage03:07:092A18.6 km/hB
40186-1
John TEIXEIRAJohn TEIXEIRA
#186-1 Male Vet
03:07:1603:07:166
(33)
Vet6Male33Mens Team5ToGo03:07:1710A18.6 km/hB
41186-2
Victor DA SILVAVictor DA SILVA
#186-2 Male Master
03:07:1703:07:177
(34)
Master7Male34Mens Team5ToGo03:07:1710A18.6 km/hB
42159-1
Thomas CULLISThomas CULLIS
#159-1 Male Junior
03:07:2103:07:212
(35)
Junior2Male35Father / TeenDumb and Dumber03:07:222A18.6 km/hC
43159-2
Brett CULLISBrett CULLIS
#159-2 Male Vet
03:07:2203:07:227
(36)
Vet7Male36Father / TeenDumb and Dumber03:07:222A18.6 km/hC
4462-2
Wayne GIMINGHAMWayne GIMINGHAM
#62-2 Male Master
03:07:5703:07:578
(37)
Master8Male37Mens TeamRevolution Fitness03:07:5711A18.5 km/hB
4562-1
Colin MCLARENColin MCLAREN
#62-1 Male Master
03:07:5703:07:579
(38)
Master9Male38Mens TeamRevolution Fitness03:07:5711A18.5 km/hB
46154-1
Jo-Anne ROGERS-WHITEJo-Anne ROGERS-WHITE
#154-1 Female Sub-Vet
03:08:2203:08:223
(8)
Sub-Vet3Female8Ladies TeamDrivetrain accadamy103:08:232A18.5 km/hB
47154-2
Rouxda GROBLERRouxda GROBLER
#154-2 Female Sub-Vet
03:08:2303:08:234
(9)
Sub-Vet4Female9Ladies TeamDrivetrain accadamy103:08:232A18.5 km/hB
4879-2
Francois PIQUETFrancois PIQUET
#79-2 Male Master
03:08:4103:08:4110
(39)
Master10Male39Mens TeamShortfall of Gravitas03:08:4312A18.4 km/hB
4979-1
Kevin PRETORIUSKevin PRETORIUS
#79-1 Male Master
03:08:4303:08:4311
(40)
Master11Male40Mens TeamShortfall of Gravitas03:08:4312A18.4 km/hB
50185-2
Craig BROWNINGCraig BROWNING
#185-2 Male E-Bike
03:09:0503:09:052
(41)
E-Bike2Male41E-Bike Team2 wheelers03:09:062D18.4 km/hC
Page 1 of 13 (631 items)
fb