Berg & Bush 2-Day
18/06/2022
Page 1 of 13 (631 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosBatch Day2PaceWave
167-2
Ysanne AMOSYsanne AMOS
#7-2 Female E-Bike
02:54:4402:54:441
(1)
E-Bike1Female1E-Bike TeamCharcoal02:54:441D19.9 km/hA
1790-2
Johesta BOTHAJohesta BOTHA
#90-2 Female Sub-Vet
02:55:0802:55:081
(2)
Sub-Vet1Female2Husband & WifeTIG Holdings02:55:091A19.9 km/hA
213-2
Lisa CZEPEKLisa CZEPEK
#3-2 Female Vet
02:57:2602:57:261
(3)
Vet1Female3Mother / TeenTeam Czepek02:57:261A19.6 km/hA
34245-1
Jessica POLLOCKJessica POLLOCK
#245-1 Female Senior
03:05:5503:05:551
(4)
Senior1Female4Ladies TeamHalfBallies03:05:571A18.7 km/hB
35245-2
Faye DE JAGERFaye DE JAGER
#245-2 Female Sub-Vet
03:05:5703:05:572
(5)
Sub-Vet2Female5Ladies TeamHalfBallies03:05:571A18.7 km/hB
36134-1
Norma HOOPERNorma HOOPER
#134-1 Female Vet
03:06:4403:06:442
(6)
Vet2Female6Husband & WifeTeam Huups03:06:452A18.6 km/hB
3876-1
Isabelle HEYLIsabelle HEYL
#76-1 Female Senior
03:07:0903:07:092
(7)
Senior2Female7Father / ChildHeyl Damage03:07:092A18.6 km/hB
46154-1
Jo-Anne ROGERS-WHITEJo-Anne ROGERS-WHITE
#154-1 Female Sub-Vet
03:08:2203:08:223
(8)
Sub-Vet3Female8Ladies TeamDrivetrain accadamy103:08:232A18.5 km/hB
47154-2
Rouxda GROBLERRouxda GROBLER
#154-2 Female Sub-Vet
03:08:2303:08:234
(9)
Sub-Vet4Female9Ladies TeamDrivetrain accadamy103:08:232A18.5 km/hB
5417-2
Euodia SWARTEuodia SWART
#17-2 Female Sub-Vet
03:10:3703:10:375
(10)
Sub-Vet5Female10Mixed TeamTeam Brodie03:10:371A18.3 km/hA
6025-2
Claire COCHRANEClaire COCHRANE
#25-2 Female Vet
03:11:5003:11:503
(11)
Vet3Female11Husband & WifeTeam Tegman03:11:513A18.1 km/hA
639-2
Jenny OOSTHUIZENJenny OOSTHUIZEN
#9-2 Female Vet
03:12:2503:12:254
(12)
Vet4Female12Mixed TeamDirt legends03:12:252A18.1 km/hA
6946-2
Ami STANISAVLJEVICAmi STANISAVLJEVIC
#46-2 Female Master
03:14:0303:14:031
(13)
Master1Female13Husband & WifeThe Stan's03:14:034A17.9 km/hB
7467-2
Nolene MACINTYRENolene MACINTYRE
#67-2 Female Vet
03:14:3303:14:335
(14)
Vet5Female14Husband & WifeMac Attack03:14:335A17.9 km/hB
75279-2
Riani SPRUYTRiani SPRUYT
#279-2 Female Sub-Vet
03:14:3503:14:356
(15)
Sub-Vet6Female15Husband & WifeSpruyt team03:14:356A17.9 km/hB
7655-2
Elmarie INGRAMElmarie INGRAM
#55-2 Female Sub-Vet
03:14:3803:14:387
(16)
Sub-Vet7Female16Mixed TeamBlind Assassins03:14:393A17.9 km/hB
103111-1
Hildegard STEINMANNHildegard STEINMANN
#111-1 Female Vet
03:22:2903:22:296
(17)
Vet6Female17Mixed TeamWheels of Torture03:22:294B17.2 km/hC
107161-2
Veronique HOPTONVeronique HOPTON
#161-2 Female E-Bike
03:23:5803:23:584
(18)
E-Bike4Female18E-Bike TeamThe Hoppies03:23:583D17.1 km/hD
112370-2
Daleen ERLANKDaleen ERLANK
#370-2 Female Vet
03:25:2003:25:207
(19)
Vet7Female19Husband & WifeTeam Double D03:25:207B16.9 km/hD
115264-1
Brenda POTTSBrenda POTTS
#264-1 Female Master
03:25:2703:25:272
(20)
Master2Female20Husband & Wife2 P's03:25:288B16.9 km/hB
126104-2
Tania PFAFFTania PFAFF
#104-2 Female Master
03:27:1503:27:153
(21)
Master3Female21Special SoloProper Old school03:27:154B16.8 km/hC
13727-2
Jade DAVIESJade DAVIES
#27-2 Female Sub-Vet
03:29:2303:29:238
(22)
Sub-Vet8Female22Ladies TeamBOOBIE BAES03:29:243B16.6 km/hA
13827-1
Shireen SWARTShireen SWART
#27-1 Female Vet
03:29:2403:29:248
(23)
Vet8Female23Ladies TeamBOOBIE BAES03:29:243B16.6 km/hA
1406-2
Chantelle FOURIEChantelle FOURIE
#6-2 Female Vet
03:29:2903:29:299
(24)
Vet9Female24Mixed TeamFouries03:29:295B16.6 km/hA
148200-2
Jenna JONESJenna JONES
#200-2 Female Sub-Vet
03:31:1403:31:149
(25)
Sub-Vet9Female25Mixed TeamBloom Health03:31:146B16.5 km/hB
15964-1
Elke POWELLElke POWELL
#64-1 Female Vet
03:32:3303:32:3310
(26)
Vet10Female26Mixed TeamWE GOT THIS03:32:337B16.4 km/hB
161275-2
Jeanne DE HEERJeanne DE HEER
#275-2 Female E-Bike
03:32:5903:32:597
(27)
E-Bike7Female27E-Bike TeamOne hit wonders03:32:595D16.3 km/hE
174204-1
Kylie HARBORTHKylie HARBORTH
#204-1 Female Sub-Vet
03:36:4203:36:4210
(28)
Sub-Vet10Female28Ladies TeamBushBabies203:36:444B16.1 km/hE
17515-2
Candice SYMCOXCandice SYMCOX
#15-2 Female Vet
03:36:4403:36:4411
(29)
Vet11Female29Special SoloSymmo's03:36:449B16.1 km/hA
176204-2
Michelle FORMANMichelle FORMAN
#204-2 Female Sub-Vet
03:36:4403:36:4411
(30)
Sub-Vet11Female30Ladies TeamBushBabies203:36:444B16.1 km/hE
181123-2
Gill HEALEYGill HEALEY
#123-2 Female Master
03:36:5403:36:544
(31)
Master4Female31Ladies TeamToil & Trouble03:36:545B16.0 km/hC
182123-1
Sandra HOLLANDSandra HOLLAND
#123-1 Female Master
03:36:5403:36:545
(32)
Master5Female32Ladies TeamToil & Trouble03:36:545B16.0 km/hC
191286-2
Laura COLELaura COLE
#286-2 Female Senior
03:38:0703:38:073
(33)
Senior3Female33Father / ChildRock Rabbits03:38:074B16.0 km/hG
193305-2
Dalene EKSTEENDalene EKSTEEN
#305-2 Female E-Bike
03:38:1003:38:108
(34)
E-Bike8Female34E-Bike TeamTeam Compendium03:38:106D16.0 km/hE
201234-1
Bianca UYSBianca UYS
#234-1 Female Junior
03:41:2403:41:241
(35)
Junior1Female35Mother / TeenFlowerpower03:41:262C15.7 km/hD
202234-2
Mathilda UYSMathilda UYS
#234-2 Female Master
03:41:2603:41:266
(36)
Master6Female36Mother / TeenFlowerpower03:41:262C15.7 km/hD
203190-2
Letitia LOUWLetitia LOUW
#190-2 Female Vet
03:42:0003:42:0012
(37)
Vet12Female37Ladies TeamAlicorns03:42:256C15.7 km/hB
204190-1
Juanita SIMPSONJuanita SIMPSON
#190-1 Female Master
03:42:2503:42:257
(38)
Master7Female38Ladies TeamAlicorns03:42:256C15.6 km/hB
206291-2
Anastasia MALLABONEAnastasia MALLABONE
#291-2 Female Senior
03:44:2603:44:264
(39)
Senior4Female39Mixed TeamSEC Racing03:44:278C15.5 km/hG
214164-2
Glynis STARKGlynis STARK
#164-2 Female E-Bike
03:45:0403:45:0410
(40)
E-Bike10Female40E-Bike TeamSQP03:45:047D15.5 km/hD
224371-2
Caroline SMITCaroline SMIT
#371-2 Female E-Bike
03:46:3803:46:3813
(41)
E-Bike13Female41E-Bike TeamGareth & Caroline03:46:389D15.4 km/hH
232137-2
Shannon OSBORNEShannon OSBORNE
#137-2 Female E-Bike
03:47:2603:47:2614
(42)
E-Bike14Female42E-Bike TeamTeam D03:47:2610D15.3 km/hD
236323-1
Danielle COLLIERDanielle COLLIER
#323-1 Female Vet
03:48:0603:48:0613
(43)
Vet13Female43Mixed TeamThe Ridge Riders03:48:069C15.3 km/hB
245318-2
Leanie VAN DER WALTLeanie VAN DER WALT
#318-2 Female Vet
03:49:5603:49:5614
(44)
Vet14Female44E-Bike TeamThe Honeybadgers03:49:5711D15.1 km/hE
24812-1
Claire DEACONClaire DEACON
#12-1 Female E-Bike
03:50:0603:50:0616
(45)
E-Bike16Female45E-Bike TeamThe E Team03:50:0612D15.1 km/hD
252142-2
Stacy BRYSONStacy BRYSON
#142-2 Female E-Bike
03:50:3403:50:3417
(46)
E-Bike17Female46E-Bike TeamSNBSST03:50:3413D15.1 km/hD
254117-2
Barbara HURLIMANNBarbara HURLIMANN
#117-2 Female Master
03:50:3703:50:378
(47)
Master8Female47Mixed TeamWHY NOT03:50:3710C15.1 km/hC
259216-2
Naomi DE WETNaomi DE WET
#216-2 Female Senior
03:51:3403:51:345
(48)
Senior5Female48Mixed TeamDe Team03:51:3511C15.0 km/hF
261127-2
Gezina Dolores KOTZEGezina Dolores KOTZE
#127-2 Female Gr Master
03:51:4103:51:411
(49)
Gr Master1Female49Mixed TeamGolden Oldies03:51:4412C15.0 km/hD
268197-2
Sharon VENTERSharon VENTER
#197-2 Female Master
03:52:2503:52:259
(50)
Master9Female50Husband & WifeBike4Two03:52:259C15.0 km/hE
Page 1 of 13 (631 items)
fb