Berg & Bush 2-Day
18/06/2022
Page 1 of 13 (631 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosBatch Day2PaceWave
585182-2
Greg HULLGreg HULL
#182-2 Male Vet
05:07:4705:07:47135
(439)
Vet135Male439Big Buggers100 plus05:07:4810G11.3 km/hE
586182-1
Andrew MASONAndrew MASON
#182-1 Male Vet
05:07:4805:07:48136
(440)
Vet136Male440Big Buggers100 plus05:07:4810G11.3 km/hE
503183-1
Pat CILLIERSPat CILLIERS
#183-1 Male Sub-Vet
04:44:1204:44:1269
(392)
Sub-Vet69Male392Big Buggers126 ratio04:44:139F12.2 km/hE
504183-2
Sven BRAUTESETHSven BRAUTESETH
#183-2 Male Senior
04:44:1304:44:1322
(393)
Senior22Male393Big Buggers126 ratio04:44:139F12.2 km/hE
143184-1
Philippe MORETONASPhilippe MORETONAS
#184-1 Male Master
03:31:0603:31:0630
(119)
Master30Male119Mens Team2 beers please03:31:5037B16.5 km/hF
151184-2
Gordon JOHNSTONEGordon JOHNSTONE
#184-2 Male Master
03:31:5003:31:5034
(126)
Master34Male126Mens Team2 beers please03:31:5037B16.4 km/hF
115264-1
Brenda POTTSBrenda POTTS
#264-1 Female Master
03:25:2703:25:272
(20)
Master2Female20Husband & Wife2 P's03:25:288B16.9 km/hB
116264-2
Warren PERRYWarren PERRY
#264-2 Male Master
03:25:2803:25:2823
(96)
Master23Male96Husband & Wife2 P's03:25:288B16.9 km/hB
50185-2
Craig BROWNINGCraig BROWNING
#185-2 Male E-Bike
03:09:0503:09:052
(41)
E-Bike2Male41E-Bike Team2 wheelers03:09:062D18.4 km/hC
51185-1
Trevor HOLCROFTTrevor HOLCROFT
#185-1 Male E-Bike
03:09:0603:09:063
(42)
E-Bike3Male42E-Bike Team2 wheelers03:09:062D18.4 km/hC
40186-1
John TEIXEIRAJohn TEIXEIRA
#186-1 Male Vet
03:07:1603:07:166
(33)
Vet6Male33Mens Team5ToGo03:07:1710A18.6 km/hB
41186-2
Victor DA SILVAVictor DA SILVA
#186-2 Male Master
03:07:1703:07:177
(34)
Master7Male34Mens Team5ToGo03:07:1710A18.6 km/hB
320168-2
Ivo RIVAIvo RIVA
#168-2 Male Master
04:04:5504:04:5570
(262)
Master70Male262Mens TeamAct Dev Team 204:05:0176D14.2 km/hD
321168-1
Neil GRAHAMNeil GRAHAM
#168-1 Male Master
04:05:0104:05:0171
(263)
Master71Male263Mens TeamAct Dev Team 204:05:0176D14.2 km/hD
542188-2
Nicholas BROWNNicholas BROWN
#188-2 Male Gr Master
04:54:2304:54:2332
(417)
Gr Master32Male417Mens TeamACTDevco04:55:50123G11.8 km/hE
550188-1
Mike WOODRUFFMike WOODRUFF
#188-1 Male Gr Master
04:55:5004:55:5033
(422)
Gr Master33Male422Mens TeamACTDevco04:55:50123G11.8 km/hE
446189-1
Paul FREINKELPaul FREINKEL
#189-1 Male Vet
04:29:5804:29:58114
(348)
Vet114Male348Mens TeamAlefBet04:30:08106F12.9 km/hG
448189-2
Daniel SHAPIRODaniel SHAPIRO
#189-2 Male Vet
04:30:0804:30:08115
(350)
Vet115Male350Mens TeamAlefBet04:30:08106F12.9 km/hG
203190-2
Letitia LOUWLetitia LOUW
#190-2 Female Vet
03:42:0003:42:0012
(37)
Vet12Female37Ladies TeamAlicorns03:42:256C15.7 km/hB
204190-1
Juanita SIMPSONJuanita SIMPSON
#190-1 Female Master
03:42:2503:42:257
(38)
Master7Female38Ladies TeamAlicorns03:42:256C15.6 km/hB
33457-2
Dawn CUNNINGHAMDawn CUNNINGHAM
#57-2 Female Vet
04:06:5404:06:5419
(63)
Vet19Female63Ladies TeamAllicat and the Sly Pig04:06:569D14.1 km/hB
33557-1
Alex HILLAlex HILL
#57-1 Female Master
04:06:5604:06:5615
(64)
Master15Female64Ladies TeamAllicat and the Sly Pig04:06:569D14.1 km/hB
164191-1
David WILLIAMSDavid WILLIAMS
#191-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:34:0703:34:0730
(137)
Sub-Vet30Male137Mens TeamAlmar103:34:0740B16.3 km/hD
165191-2
Rob WACHERRob WACHER
#191-2 Male Vet
03:34:0703:34:0740
(138)
Vet40Male138Mens TeamAlmar103:34:0740B16.3 km/hD
38049-2
Stephen MCGOWNStephen MCGOWN
#49-2 Male Vet
04:15:2204:15:2293
(307)
Vet93Male307Mens TeamAlmar204:15:2392E13.6 km/hD
38149-1
Kevin SMITHKevin SMITH
#49-1 Male Vet
04:15:2304:15:2394
(308)
Vet94Male308Mens TeamAlmar204:15:2392E13.6 km/hD
49631-1
Arien OERLEMANSArien OERLEMANS
#31-1 Male Master
04:39:3604:39:36111
(389)
Master111Male389E-Bike TeamAmsterdamAir04:39:3621F12.4 km/hH
49731-2
Bennita OERLEMANSBennita OERLEMANS
#31-2 Female E-Bike
04:39:3604:39:3627
(108)
E-Bike27Female108E-Bike TeamAmsterdamAir04:39:3621F12.4 km/hH
43361-1
Roxane SMITRoxane SMIT
#61-1 Female Vet
04:28:0704:28:0730
(94)
Vet30Female94Mixed TeamBarney's Reich04:28:0819E13.0 km/hB
43461-2
John SMITJohn SMIT
#61-2 Male Vet
04:28:0804:28:08108
(340)
Vet108Male340Mixed TeamBarney's Reich04:28:0819E13.0 km/hB
570101-2
Wilhelmina DEEBWilhelmina DEEB
#101-2 Female Gr Master
05:01:5505:01:555
(137)
Gr Master5Female137Mixed TeamBath Trust05:43:5329G11.5 km/hH
611101-1
Arthur BATHArthur BATH
#101-1 Male Gr Master
05:43:5305:43:5338
(452)
Gr Master38Male452Mixed TeamBath Trust05:43:5329G10.1 km/hH
512179-1
Shan FULTONShan FULTON
#179-1 Female Master
04:47:0304:47:0334
(116)
Master34Female116E-Bike TeamBeam Us Up Scott-E04:47:0323F12.1 km/hE
513179-2
Beverly MCKENNABeverly MCKENNA
#179-2 Female E-Bike
04:47:0304:47:0329
(117)
E-Bike29Female117E-Bike TeamBeam Us Up Scott-E04:47:0323F12.1 km/hE
279193-2
Marc HUNWICKMarc HUNWICK
#193-2 Male Special Solo
03:54:0103:54:011
(227)
Special Solo1Male227Special SoloBeardy Boys03:54:0111C14.9 km/hB
396194-2
Simon MARTENSSimon MARTENS
#194-2 Male Master
04:19:5204:19:5289
(317)
Master89Male317Father / TeenBeauty & The Beast04:19:5311E13.4 km/hE
397194-1
Emily MARTENSEmily MARTENS
#194-1 Female Youth
04:19:5304:19:532
(80)
Youth2Female80Father / TeenBeauty & The Beast04:19:5311E13.4 km/hE
120105-1
Warren JOHNSONWarren JOHNSON
#105-1 Male Vet
03:26:1903:26:1924
(100)
Vet24Male100Special SoloBeer&Chain A03:26:193B16.9 km/hC
11933-1
Tony FARAHTony FARAH
#33-1 Male Vet
03:26:1803:26:1823
(99)
Vet23Male99Mens TeamBeer&Chain B03:26:2029B16.9 km/hC
12133-2
Gareth JOHNSONGareth JOHNSON
#33-2 Male Vet
03:26:2003:26:2025
(101)
Vet25Male101Mens TeamBeer&Chain B03:26:2029B16.9 km/hC
392110-1
Manie DE BODManie DE BOD
#110-1 Male Vet
04:19:3604:19:3699
(313)
Vet99Male313Big BuggersBeers & Gears04:19:366E13.4 km/hC
393110-2
Willem FOURIEWillem FOURIE
#110-2 Male Sub-Vet
04:19:3604:19:3658
(314)
Sub-Vet58Male314Big BuggersBeers & Gears04:19:366E13.4 km/hC
47926-1
Allan FRONEMANAllan FRONEMAN
#26-1 Male Master
04:36:2804:36:28109
(374)
Master109Male374Big BuggersBeetle Run04:36:287F12.6 km/hD
48126-2
Wian PIENAARWian PIENAAR
#26-2 Male Master
04:36:2804:36:28110
(376)
Master110Male376Big BuggersBeetle Run04:36:287F12.6 km/hD
88195-2
Justin ORPENJustin ORPEN
#195-2 Male Sub-Vet
03:19:3403:19:3418
(72)
Sub-Vet18Male72Mens TeamBeets & Tweets03:19:4020A17.4 km/hC
89195-1
Justin HUNTERJustin HUNTER
#195-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:19:4003:19:4019
(73)
Sub-Vet19Male73Mens TeamBeets & Tweets03:19:4020A17.4 km/hC
170362-2
Bernic BOTHABernic BOTHA
#362-2 Male Senior
03:35:5403:35:545
(143)
Senior5Male143LocalsBernic & Tyson03:35:561B16.1 km/hC
171362-1
Tyson ZUNCKELTyson ZUNCKEL
#362-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:35:5603:35:5632
(144)
Sub-Vet32Male144LocalsBernic & Tyson03:35:561B16.1 km/hC
267197-1
Francois VENTERFrancois VENTER
#197-1 Male Master
03:52:2503:52:2559
(218)
Master59Male218Husband & WifeBike4Two03:52:259C15.0 km/hE
268197-2
Sharon VENTERSharon VENTER
#197-2 Female Master
03:52:2503:52:259
(50)
Master9Female50Husband & WifeBike4Two03:52:259C15.0 km/hE
Page 1 of 13 (631 items)
fb