Berg & Bush Tour
14/06/2022
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceWave
725-A
Hilde ENSLINHilde ENSLIN
#25-A Female E-Bike
03:08:2403:08:241
(1)
E-Bike1Female1E-Bike SoloSolo Hilde Enslin03:08:24118.5 km/hC
32230-B
Elaine DAVIEElaine DAVIE
#230-B Female E-Bike
03:19:2803:19:285
(6)
E-Bike5Female6E-Bike TeamSupa Quick03:19:28117.4 km/hB
66229-B
Bridgit CLEMMOWBridgit CLEMMOW
#229-B Female E-Bike
03:33:0103:33:019
(13)
E-Bike9Female13E-Bike TeamSister Act03:33:01216.3 km/hC
67229-A
Penelope BOBBERTPenelope BOBBERT
#229-A Female E-Bike
03:33:0103:33:0110
(14)
E-Bike10Female14E-Bike TeamSister Act03:33:01216.3 km/hC
87202-B
Evlyn BENJAMINEvlyn BENJAMIN
#202-B Female E-Bike
03:40:3803:40:3813
(17)
E-Bike13Female17E-Bike Teambenjamin03:40:39415.8 km/hC
1164-A
Ricardo PARAURicardo PARAU
#64-A Male E-Bike
03:10:4403:10:442
(9)
E-Bike2Male9E-Bike SoloSolo Ricardo Parau03:10:44218.2 km/hA
1265-A
Craig PARRYCraig PARRY
#65-A Male E-Bike
03:10:4903:10:493
(10)
E-Bike3Male10E-Bike SoloSolo Craig Parry03:10:49318.2 km/hA
2739-A
Justin HENDERSONJustin HENDERSON
#39-A Male E-Bike
03:18:3703:18:374
(23)
E-Bike4Male23E-Bike SoloSolo Justin Henderson03:18:37417.5 km/hA
3473-A
George SABATTAGeorge SABATTA
#73-A Male E-Bike
03:19:4803:19:486
(28)
E-Bike6Male28E-Bike SoloSolo George Sabatta03:19:48517.4 km/hA
506-A
Franz BOBBERTFranz BOBBERT
#6-A Male E-Bike
03:24:4503:24:457
(41)
E-Bike7Male41E-Bike SoloSolo Franz Bobbert03:24:45617.0 km/hC
5772-A
Andre ROODTAndre ROODT
#72-A Male E-Bike
03:28:5703:28:578
(46)
E-Bike8Corporate ChallengeMale46E-Bike SoloSolo Andre Roodt03:28:57716.7 km/hA
85219-B
Kyle LE BRONKyle LE BRON
#219-B Male E-Bike
03:39:3803:39:3811
(69)
E-Bike11Corporate ChallengeMale69E-Bike TeamKyle & Lance03:39:38315.8 km/hB
8669-A
Justin PITTJustin PITT
#69-A Male E-Bike
03:39:3803:39:3812
(70)
E-Bike12Male70E-Bike SoloSolo Justin PITT03:39:38815.8 km/hB
88202-A
Alfred BENJAMINAlfred BENJAMIN
#202-A Male E-Bike
03:40:3903:40:3914
(71)
E-Bike14Male71E-Bike Teambenjamin03:40:39415.8 km/hC
163235-A
Doug PAYNEDoug PAYNE
#235-A Male E-Bike
04:58:2304:58:2315
(132)
E-Bike15Male132E-Bike TeamTeam One04:58:25511.7 km/hC
169231-B
Ian FORBESIan FORBES
#231-B Male E-Bike
05:14:1805:14:1816
(137)
E-Bike16Male137E-Bike TeamSuper G SA05:16:09611.1 km/hB
161220-B
Diana WUCHERDiana WUCHER
#220-B Female Grand Master
04:42:1804:42:181
(30)
Grand Master1Female30Female TeamLadies in Red04:42:18412.3 km/hC
3060-A
Grant MARKHAMGrant MARKHAM
#60-A Male Grand Master
03:18:4503:18:451
(25)
Grand Master1Male25Solo MenSolo GRANT MARKHAM03:18:451617.5 km/hA
31230-A
Dave DAVIEDave DAVIE
#230-A Male Grand Master
03:19:2703:19:272
(26)
Grand Master2Male26E-Bike TeamSupa Quick03:19:28117.4 km/hB
5145-A
Kevin JACOBSKevin JACOBS
#45-A Male Grand Master
03:24:5403:24:543
(42)
Grand Master3Corporate ChallengeMale42Solo MenSolo Kevin Jacobs03:24:542717.0 km/hA
9494-A
David WILSONDavid WILSON
#94-A Male Grand Master
03:44:2903:44:294
(75)
Grand Master4Male75Solo MenSolo David Wilson03:44:294115.5 km/hB
9585-A
Jan VAN ROOYENJan VAN ROOYEN
#85-A Male Grand Master
03:44:3503:44:355
(76)
Grand Master5Male76Solo MenSolo Jan van Rooyen03:44:354215.5 km/hB
9618-A
Martin DOWLEMartin DOWLE
#18-A Male Grand Master
03:44:3803:44:386
(77)
Grand Master6Male77Solo MenSolo MARTIN DOWLE03:44:384315.5 km/hB
112201-B
Heinrich SCHULENBURGHeinrich SCHULENBURG
#201-B Male Grand Master
03:54:3403:54:347
(91)
Grand Master7Corporate ChallengeMale91Male TeamArte Cycling team 203:54:341614.8 km/hC
1202-A
Brett ANDREWBrett ANDREW
#2-A Male Grand Master
03:58:0103:58:018
(99)
Grand Master8Male99Solo MenSolo Brett Andrew03:58:014914.6 km/hB
123233-B
Dan HUGODan HUGO
#233-B Male Grand Master
04:00:5704:00:579
(101)
Grand Master9Big BuggersMale101Mixed TeamTeam Fish Eagle04:00:59514.4 km/hB
127223-A
Cliff BARKERCliff BARKER
#223-A Male Grand Master
04:02:1004:02:1010
(104)
Grand Master10Male104Male TeamMedullas04:02:102014.4 km/hC
128223-B
Brian GARVEYBrian GARVEY
#223-B Male Grand Master
04:02:1004:02:1011
(105)
Grand Master11Male105Male TeamMedullas04:02:102014.4 km/hC
13032-A
Tony FREEMANTony FREEMAN
#32-A Male Grand Master
04:04:0904:04:0912
(106)
Grand Master12Corporate ChallengeMale106Solo MenSolo Tony Freeman04:04:095014.3 km/hC
13971-A
Willem REITSMAWillem REITSMA
#71-A Male Grand Master
04:11:0704:11:0713
(113)
Grand Master13Male113Solo MenSolo Willem Reitsma04:11:075213.9 km/hB
147212-B
Peter VICKERSPeter VICKERS
#212-B Male Grand Master
04:20:1004:20:1014
(121)
Grand Master14Male121Male TeamHill Ballies04:20:132513.4 km/hB
15726-A
Clinton EVANGELIDESClinton EVANGELIDES
#26-A Male Grand Master
04:29:4604:29:4615
(130)
Grand Master15Male130Solo MenSolo Clinton Evangelides04:29:465712.9 km/hB
171232-A
Terry CORCORANTerry CORCORAN
#232-A Male Grand Master
05:17:2505:17:2516
(139)
Grand Master16Big BuggersMale13911.0 km/hB
61-A
Frederick MONOYOUDISFrederick MONOYOUDIS
#61-A Male Grand Master
DNFDNFGrand MasterMaleSolo MenSolo Frederick MonoyoudisC
988-A
Carien VISSERCarien VISSER
#88-A Female Master
03:09:1703:09:171
(2)
Master1Female2Solo LadiesSolo Carien Visser03:09:17118.4 km/hC
2435-A
Kim HAGGERKim HAGGER
#35-A Female Master
03:17:1003:17:102
(4)
Master2Corporate ChallengeFemale4Solo LadiesSolo Kim Hagger03:17:10317.6 km/hA
2858-A
Jill MAGRATHJill MAGRATH
#58-A Female Master
03:18:4403:18:443
(5)
Master3Female5Solo LadiesSolo Jill Magrath03:18:44417.5 km/hA
4881-A
Debbi TALMAGE Debbi TALMAGE
#81-A Female Master
03:24:2703:24:274
(9)
Master4Female9Solo LadiesSolo Debbi Talmage 03:24:27517.0 km/hA
77237-B
Vivienne TURVEYVivienne TURVEY
#237-B Female Master
03:37:2703:37:275
(15)
Master5Female15Female TeamTeam T and T03:37:28316.0 km/hA
78237-A
Jeanette TREHERNEJeanette TREHERNE
#237-A Female Master
03:37:2803:37:286
(16)
Master6Female16Female TeamTeam T and T03:37:28316.0 km/hA
124233-A
Almarie HUGOAlmarie HUGO
#233-A Female Master
04:00:5904:00:597
(23)
Master7Female23Mixed TeamTeam Fish Eagle04:00:59514.4 km/hB
13156-A
Christelle LE ROUXChristelle LE ROUX
#56-A Female Master
04:04:2404:04:248
(25)
Master8Female25Solo LadiesSolo Christelle Le Roux04:04:24914.2 km/hA
154213-A
Rita FOURIERita FOURIE
#213-A Female Master
04:25:5604:25:569
(27)
Master9Female27Mixed TeamHit play not pause04:25:56613.1 km/hB
160220-A
Kerstin KLEINKerstin KLEIN
#220-A Female Master
04:42:1604:42:1610
(29)
Master10Female29Female TeamLadies in Red04:42:18412.3 km/hC
17533-A
Lisa GIBBONLisa GIBBON
#33-A Female Master
06:01:0906:01:0911
(34)
Master11Female34Solo LadiesSolo LISA GIBBON06:01:09129.6 km/hC
542-A
Richard HOALRichard HOAL
#42-A Male Master
03:07:0303:07:031
(5)
Master1Male5Solo MenSolo Richard Hoal03:07:03318.6 km/hA
657-A
Andrew LEIPUSAndrew LEIPUS
#57-A Male Master
03:07:2003:07:202
(6)
Master2Male6Solo MenSolo Andrew Leipus03:07:20418.6 km/hA
2024-A
Danie ENSLINDanie ENSLIN
#24-A Male Master
03:15:3003:15:303
(17)
Master3Big BuggersMale17Solo MenSolo Danie Enslin03:15:30917.8 km/hA
2534-A
Antony HAGGERAntony HAGGER
#34-A Male Master
03:17:1103:17:114
(21)
Master4Corporate ChallengeMale21Solo MenSolo Antony Hagger03:17:111317.6 km/hA
2695-A
Jerome WILSONJerome WILSON
#95-A Male Master
03:18:2503:18:255
(22)
Master5Male22Solo MenSolo Jerome Wilson03:18:251417.5 km/hB
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
fb