Berg & Bush Tour
14/06/2022
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceWave
1310-A
Jacqueline CASE-CIAGLIAJacqueline CASE-CIAGLIA
#10-A Female Veteran
03:10:5403:10:541
(3)
Veteran1Female3Solo LadiesSolo Jacqueline Case-Ciaglia03:10:54218.2 km/hA
13616-A
Michelle DEANSMichelle DEANS
#16-A Female Veteran
04:08:5604:08:568
(26)
Veteran8Female26Solo MenTeam Coral14.0 km/hA
725-A
Hilde ENSLINHilde ENSLIN
#25-A Female E-Bike
03:08:2403:08:241
(1)
E-Bike1Female1E-Bike SoloSolo Hilde Enslin03:08:24118.5 km/hC
16228-A
Larissa FERREIRALarissa FERREIRA
#28-A Female Sub-Veteran
04:58:1204:58:125
(31)
Sub-Veteran5Female31Solo LadiesSolo Larissa Ferreira04:58:121011.7 km/hB
5229-A
Jane FISHERJane FISHER
#29-A Female Veteran
03:24:5703:24:572
(10)
Veteran2Female10Female TeamTFG Barrier brakers03:24:57217.0 km/hB
17533-A
Lisa GIBBONLisa GIBBON
#33-A Female Master
06:01:0906:01:0911
(34)
Master11Female34Solo LadiesSolo LISA GIBBON06:01:09129.6 km/hC
5338-A
Elrika HARMZEN-PRETORIUSElrika HARMZEN-PRETORIUS
#38-A Female Sub-Veteran
03:24:5703:24:573
(11)
Sub-Veteran3Female11Female TeamTFG Barrier brakers03:24:57217.0 km/hB
9743-A
Shoshanna JACKSONShoshanna JACKSON
#43-A Female Veteran
03:44:4203:44:425
(20)
Veteran5Female20Solo LadiesSolo Shoshanna Jackson03:44:42715.5 km/hB
17449-A
Faeeza KHANFaeeza KHAN
#49-A Female Sub-Veteran
06:01:0806:01:087
(33)
Sub-Veteran7Female33Solo LadiesSolo Faeeza Khan06:01:08119.6 km/hC
2858-A
Jill MAGRATHJill MAGRATH
#58-A Female Master
03:18:4403:18:443
(5)
Master3Female5Solo LadiesSolo Jill Magrath03:18:44417.5 km/hA
13156-A
Christelle LE ROUXChristelle LE ROUX
#56-A Female Master
04:04:2404:04:248
(25)
Master8Female25Solo LadiesSolo Christelle Le Roux04:04:24914.2 km/hA
4881-A
Debbi TALMAGE Debbi TALMAGE
#81-A Female Master
03:24:2703:24:274
(9)
Master4Female9Solo LadiesSolo Debbi Talmage 03:24:27517.0 km/hA
988-A
Carien VISSERCarien VISSER
#88-A Female Master
03:09:1703:09:171
(2)
Master1Female2Solo LadiesSolo Carien Visser03:09:17118.4 km/hC
87202-B
Evlyn BENJAMINEvlyn BENJAMIN
#202-B Female E-Bike
03:40:3803:40:3813
(17)
E-Bike13Female17E-Bike Teambenjamin03:40:39415.8 km/hC
121204-B
Mathilde NOTTENMathilde NOTTEN
#204-B Female Senior
03:58:5403:58:541
(22)
Senior1Female22Mixed TeamDavid & Mathilde03:58:54414.6 km/hC
154213-A
Rita FOURIERita FOURIE
#213-A Female Master
04:25:5604:25:569
(27)
Master9Female27Mixed TeamHit play not pause04:25:56613.1 km/hB
166216-B
Madelle VENTERMadelle VENTER
#216-B Female Sub-Veteran
05:05:0605:05:066
(32)
Sub-Veteran6Female32Mixed TeamJam peachies05:05:07811.4 km/hB
40227-A
Rosanne LOMBARDRosanne LOMBARD
#227-A Female Sub-Veteran
03:21:4503:21:452
(8)
Sub-Veteran2Female8Female TeamRosey & Mik03:21:45117.2 km/hB
39227-B
Mikaela MEYERMikaela MEYER
#227-B Female Sub-Veteran
03:21:4403:21:441
(7)
Sub-Veteran1Female7Female TeamRosey & Mik03:21:45117.2 km/hB
160220-A
Kerstin KLEINKerstin KLEIN
#220-A Female Master
04:42:1604:42:1610
(29)
Master10Female29Female TeamLadies in Red04:42:18412.3 km/hC
161220-B
Diana WUCHERDiana WUCHER
#220-B Female Grand Master
04:42:1804:42:181
(30)
Grand Master1Female30Female TeamLadies in Red04:42:18412.3 km/hC
67229-A
Penelope BOBBERTPenelope BOBBERT
#229-A Female E-Bike
03:33:0103:33:0110
(14)
E-Bike10Female14E-Bike TeamSister Act03:33:01216.3 km/hC
66229-B
Bridgit CLEMMOWBridgit CLEMMOW
#229-B Female E-Bike
03:33:0103:33:019
(13)
E-Bike9Female13E-Bike TeamSister Act03:33:01216.3 km/hC
32230-B
Elaine DAVIEElaine DAVIE
#230-B Female E-Bike
03:19:2803:19:285
(6)
E-Bike5Female6E-Bike TeamSupa Quick03:19:28117.4 km/hB
124233-A
Almarie HUGOAlmarie HUGO
#233-A Female Master
04:00:5904:00:597
(23)
Master7Female23Mixed TeamTeam Fish Eagle04:00:59514.4 km/hB
89236-A
Taryn HENSTOCKTaryn HENSTOCK
#236-A Female Sub-Veteran
03:41:5503:41:554
(18)
Sub-Veteran4Female18Mixed TeamTeam Super Zest X403:41:55215.7 km/hC
78237-A
Jeanette TREHERNEJeanette TREHERNE
#237-A Female Master
03:37:2803:37:286
(16)
Master6Female16Female TeamTeam T and T03:37:28316.0 km/hA
77237-B
Vivienne TURVEYVivienne TURVEY
#237-B Female Master
03:37:2703:37:275
(15)
Master5Female15Female TeamTeam T and T03:37:28316.0 km/hA
915-A
Gina TRELEAVENGina TRELEAVEN
#5-A Female Veteran
03:42:3003:42:304
(19)
Veteran4Female19Solo LadiesSolo Gina Treleavan03:42:30615.6 km/hB
64247-B
Anne-Mari NELAnne-Mari NEL
#247-B Female Veteran
03:31:2403:31:243
(12)
Veteran3Female12Mixed TeamVolle Kanonne03:31:26116.5 km/hB
106248-B
Nicolle WEIRNicolle WEIR
#248-B Female Veteran
03:52:0703:52:076
(21)
Veteran6Female21Mixed TeamWEIRDO's03:52:07315.0 km/hA
15999-A
Amy GACEAmy GACE
#99-A Female Senior
04:38:0604:38:062
(28)
Senior2Female28Mixed TeamTeam Gace04:38:06712.5 km/hB
12998-A
Melanie GREENMelanie GREEN
#98-A Female Veteran
04:03:1104:03:117
(24)
Veteran7Female24Solo LadiesSolo Mel Green04:03:11814.3 km/hB
158100-A
Bradley GACEBradley GACE
#100-A Male Senior
04:38:0504:38:0511
(131)
Senior11Male131Mixed TeamTeam Gace04:38:06712.5 km/hB
14396-A
Sven HAGEMANNSven HAGEMANN
#96-A Male Sub-Veteran
04:16:1004:16:1015
(117)
Sub-Veteran15Male117Solo MenSolo Sven Hagemann04:16:105313.6 km/hC
14497-A
Matthew FINDLAYMatthew FINDLAY
#97-A Male Sub-Veteran
04:16:1204:16:1216
(118)
Sub-Veteran16Male118Solo MenSolo Men Matthew Findlay04:16:125413.6 km/hC
105248-A
Donald WEIRDonald WEIR
#248-A Male Master
03:52:0603:52:0622
(85)
Master22Male85Mixed TeamWEIRDO's03:52:07315.0 km/hA
65247-A
Riaan HUGORiaan HUGO
#247-A Male Sub-Veteran
03:31:2603:31:269
(53)
Sub-Veteran9Male53Mixed TeamVolle Kanonne03:31:26116.5 km/hB
141238-A
Derek WALLACEDerek WALLACE
#238-A Male Master
04:12:4304:12:4330
(115)
Master30Male115Male TeamTeam Wallace04:12:432313.8 km/hB
140238-B
Nathan WALLACENathan WALLACE
#238-B Male Senior
04:12:4004:12:4010
(114)
Senior10Male114Male TeamTeam Wallace04:12:432313.8 km/hB
101239-A
Lachlan DOOLANLachlan DOOLAN
#239-A Male Veteran
03:50:5703:50:5726
(81)
Veteran26Male81Male TeamTERAOKA03:50:571215.1 km/hB
102239-B
Dave SMARTDave SMART
#239-B Male Veteran
03:50:5703:50:5727
(82)
Veteran27Male82Male TeamTERAOKA03:50:571215.1 km/hB
153240-A
Tian SCHUSSTian SCHUSS
#240-A Male Veteran
04:22:5204:22:5242
(127)
Veteran42Male127Male TeamThe long and the short of it04:22:522713.2 km/hB
137242-A
Jonathan BASSJonathan BASS
#242-A Male Master
04:09:0404:09:0428
(111)
Master28Male111Male TeamThe Strong04:09:052214.0 km/hB
138242-B
Andre DEMPERSAndre DEMPERS
#242-B Male Master
04:09:0504:09:0529
(112)
Master29Male112Male TeamThe Strong04:09:052214.0 km/hB
243-A
Ruan GOUWSRuan GOUWS
#243-A Male Sub-Veteran
DNFDNFSub-VeteranMaleB
165243-B
Richard YOUNGRichard YOUNG
#243-B Male Sub-Veteran
05:01:1905:01:1922
(134)
Sub-Veteran22Male13411.5 km/hB
3245-A
Wichard CILLIERSWichard CILLIERS
#245-A Male Sub-Veteran
02:51:4402:51:441
(3)
Sub-Veteran1Male3Male TeamTreasuryONE02:51:44120.3 km/hA
2245-B
Stephen DU PREEZStephen DU PREEZ
#245-B Male Veteran
02:51:4302:51:431
(2)
Veteran1Male2Male TeamTreasuryONE02:51:44120.3 km/hA
90236-B
Dean LOGANDean LOGAN
#236-B Male Veteran
03:41:5503:41:5525
(72)
Veteran25Male72Mixed TeamTeam Super Zest X403:41:55215.7 km/hC
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
fb