Berg & Bush Tour
14/06/2022
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceWave
725-A
Hilde ENSLINHilde ENSLIN
#25-A Female E-Bike
03:08:2403:08:241
(1)
E-Bike1Female1E-Bike SoloSolo Hilde Enslin03:08:24118.5 km/hC
988-A
Carien VISSERCarien VISSER
#88-A Female Master
03:09:1703:09:171
(2)
Master1Female2Solo LadiesSolo Carien Visser03:09:17118.4 km/hC
1310-A
Jacqueline CASE-CIAGLIAJacqueline CASE-CIAGLIA
#10-A Female Veteran
03:10:5403:10:541
(3)
Veteran1Female3Solo LadiesSolo Jacqueline Case-Ciaglia03:10:54218.2 km/hA
2435-A
Kim HAGGERKim HAGGER
#35-A Female Master
03:17:1003:17:102
(4)
Master2Corporate ChallengeFemale4Solo LadiesSolo Kim Hagger03:17:10317.6 km/hA
2858-A
Jill MAGRATHJill MAGRATH
#58-A Female Master
03:18:4403:18:443
(5)
Master3Female5Solo LadiesSolo Jill Magrath03:18:44417.5 km/hA
32230-B
Elaine DAVIEElaine DAVIE
#230-B Female E-Bike
03:19:2803:19:285
(6)
E-Bike5Female6E-Bike TeamSupa Quick03:19:28117.4 km/hB
39227-B
Mikaela MEYERMikaela MEYER
#227-B Female Sub-Veteran
03:21:4403:21:441
(7)
Sub-Veteran1Female7Female TeamRosey & Mik03:21:45117.2 km/hB
40227-A
Rosanne LOMBARDRosanne LOMBARD
#227-A Female Sub-Veteran
03:21:4503:21:452
(8)
Sub-Veteran2Female8Female TeamRosey & Mik03:21:45117.2 km/hB
4881-A
Debbi TALMAGE Debbi TALMAGE
#81-A Female Master
03:24:2703:24:274
(9)
Master4Female9Solo LadiesSolo Debbi Talmage 03:24:27517.0 km/hA
5229-A
Jane FISHERJane FISHER
#29-A Female Veteran
03:24:5703:24:572
(10)
Veteran2Female10Female TeamTFG Barrier brakers03:24:57217.0 km/hB
5338-A
Elrika HARMZEN-PRETORIUSElrika HARMZEN-PRETORIUS
#38-A Female Sub-Veteran
03:24:5703:24:573
(11)
Sub-Veteran3Female11Female TeamTFG Barrier brakers03:24:57217.0 km/hB
64247-B
Anne-Mari NELAnne-Mari NEL
#247-B Female Veteran
03:31:2403:31:243
(12)
Veteran3Female12Mixed TeamVolle Kanonne03:31:26116.5 km/hB
66229-B
Bridgit CLEMMOWBridgit CLEMMOW
#229-B Female E-Bike
03:33:0103:33:019
(13)
E-Bike9Female13E-Bike TeamSister Act03:33:01216.3 km/hC
67229-A
Penelope BOBBERTPenelope BOBBERT
#229-A Female E-Bike
03:33:0103:33:0110
(14)
E-Bike10Female14E-Bike TeamSister Act03:33:01216.3 km/hC
77237-B
Vivienne TURVEYVivienne TURVEY
#237-B Female Master
03:37:2703:37:275
(15)
Master5Female15Female TeamTeam T and T03:37:28316.0 km/hA
78237-A
Jeanette TREHERNEJeanette TREHERNE
#237-A Female Master
03:37:2803:37:286
(16)
Master6Female16Female TeamTeam T and T03:37:28316.0 km/hA
87202-B
Evlyn BENJAMINEvlyn BENJAMIN
#202-B Female E-Bike
03:40:3803:40:3813
(17)
E-Bike13Female17E-Bike Teambenjamin03:40:39415.8 km/hC
89236-A
Taryn HENSTOCKTaryn HENSTOCK
#236-A Female Sub-Veteran
03:41:5503:41:554
(18)
Sub-Veteran4Female18Mixed TeamTeam Super Zest X403:41:55215.7 km/hC
915-A
Gina TRELEAVENGina TRELEAVEN
#5-A Female Veteran
03:42:3003:42:304
(19)
Veteran4Female19Solo LadiesSolo Gina Treleavan03:42:30615.6 km/hB
9743-A
Shoshanna JACKSONShoshanna JACKSON
#43-A Female Veteran
03:44:4203:44:425
(20)
Veteran5Female20Solo LadiesSolo Shoshanna Jackson03:44:42715.5 km/hB
106248-B
Nicolle WEIRNicolle WEIR
#248-B Female Veteran
03:52:0703:52:076
(21)
Veteran6Female21Mixed TeamWEIRDO's03:52:07315.0 km/hA
121204-B
Mathilde NOTTENMathilde NOTTEN
#204-B Female Senior
03:58:5403:58:541
(22)
Senior1Female22Mixed TeamDavid & Mathilde03:58:54414.6 km/hC
124233-A
Almarie HUGOAlmarie HUGO
#233-A Female Master
04:00:5904:00:597
(23)
Master7Female23Mixed TeamTeam Fish Eagle04:00:59514.4 km/hB
12998-A
Melanie GREENMelanie GREEN
#98-A Female Veteran
04:03:1104:03:117
(24)
Veteran7Female24Solo LadiesSolo Mel Green04:03:11814.3 km/hB
13156-A
Christelle LE ROUXChristelle LE ROUX
#56-A Female Master
04:04:2404:04:248
(25)
Master8Female25Solo LadiesSolo Christelle Le Roux04:04:24914.2 km/hA
13616-A
Michelle DEANSMichelle DEANS
#16-A Female Veteran
04:08:5604:08:568
(26)
Veteran8Female26Solo MenTeam Coral14.0 km/hA
154213-A
Rita FOURIERita FOURIE
#213-A Female Master
04:25:5604:25:569
(27)
Master9Female27Mixed TeamHit play not pause04:25:56613.1 km/hB
15999-A
Amy GACEAmy GACE
#99-A Female Senior
04:38:0604:38:062
(28)
Senior2Female28Mixed TeamTeam Gace04:38:06712.5 km/hB
160220-A
Kerstin KLEINKerstin KLEIN
#220-A Female Master
04:42:1604:42:1610
(29)
Master10Female29Female TeamLadies in Red04:42:18412.3 km/hC
161220-B
Diana WUCHERDiana WUCHER
#220-B Female Grand Master
04:42:1804:42:181
(30)
Grand Master1Female30Female TeamLadies in Red04:42:18412.3 km/hC
16228-A
Larissa FERREIRALarissa FERREIRA
#28-A Female Sub-Veteran
04:58:1204:58:125
(31)
Sub-Veteran5Female31Solo LadiesSolo Larissa Ferreira04:58:121011.7 km/hB
166216-B
Madelle VENTERMadelle VENTER
#216-B Female Sub-Veteran
05:05:0605:05:066
(32)
Sub-Veteran6Female32Mixed TeamJam peachies05:05:07811.4 km/hB
17449-A
Faeeza KHANFaeeza KHAN
#49-A Female Sub-Veteran
06:01:0806:01:087
(33)
Sub-Veteran7Female33Solo LadiesSolo Faeeza Khan06:01:08119.6 km/hC
17533-A
Lisa GIBBONLisa GIBBON
#33-A Female Master
06:01:0906:01:0911
(34)
Master11Female34Solo LadiesSolo LISA GIBBON06:01:09129.6 km/hC
190-A
Ross JACOBSRoss JACOBS
#90-A Male Senior
02:31:5302:31:531
(1)
Senior1Corporate ChallengeMale1Solo MenSolo Ross Jacobs02:31:53122.9 km/hA
2245-B
Stephen DU PREEZStephen DU PREEZ
#245-B Male Veteran
02:51:4302:51:431
(2)
Veteran1Male2Male TeamTreasuryONE02:51:44120.3 km/hA
3245-A
Wichard CILLIERSWichard CILLIERS
#245-A Male Sub-Veteran
02:51:4402:51:441
(3)
Sub-Veteran1Male3Male TeamTreasuryONE02:51:44120.3 km/hA
451-A
Dylan KOENDylan KOEN
#51-A Male Veteran
03:03:5503:03:552
(4)
Veteran2Big BuggersMale4Solo MenSolo Dylan Koen03:03:55218.9 km/hA
542-A
Richard HOALRichard HOAL
#42-A Male Master
03:07:0303:07:031
(5)
Master1Male5Solo MenSolo Richard Hoal03:07:03318.6 km/hA
657-A
Andrew LEIPUSAndrew LEIPUS
#57-A Male Master
03:07:2003:07:202
(6)
Master2Male6Solo MenSolo Andrew Leipus03:07:20418.6 km/hA
817-A
Michael DOBIEMichael DOBIE
#17-A Male Veteran
03:09:1603:09:163
(7)
Veteran3Male7Solo MenSolo Michael Dobie03:09:16518.4 km/hA
1059-A
Yashvir MAHARAJYashvir MAHARAJ
#59-A Male Veteran
03:09:4203:09:424
(8)
Veteran4Male8Solo MenSolo Yashvir Maharaj03:09:42618.3 km/hA
1164-A
Ricardo PARAURicardo PARAU
#64-A Male E-Bike
03:10:4403:10:442
(9)
E-Bike2Male9E-Bike SoloSolo Ricardo Parau03:10:44218.2 km/hA
1265-A
Craig PARRYCraig PARRY
#65-A Male E-Bike
03:10:4903:10:493
(10)
E-Bike3Male10E-Bike SoloSolo Craig Parry03:10:49318.2 km/hA
1420-A
Gary DOYLEGary DOYLE
#20-A Male Veteran
03:11:0103:11:015
(11)
Veteran5Male11Solo MenSolo Gary Doyle03:11:01718.2 km/hA
151-A
Daniel AIREYDaniel AIREY
#1-A Male Sub-Veteran
03:11:1203:11:122
(12)
Sub-Veteran2Male12Solo MenSolo Daniel Airey03:11:12818.2 km/hA
16250-A
Neil BISSETTNeil BISSETT
#250-A Male Senior
03:13:1603:13:162
(13)
Senior2Corporate ChallengeMale13Male TeamSurf4life03:13:20218.0 km/hA
17250-B
Carlo ENGELBRECHTCarlo ENGELBRECHT
#250-B Male Senior
03:13:2003:13:203
(14)
Senior3Corporate ChallengeMale14Male TeamSurf4life03:13:20218.0 km/hA
18249-B
Riaan DE WETRiaan DE WET
#249-B Male Sub-Veteran
03:15:2203:15:223
(15)
Sub-Veteran3Male15Male TeamEurosteel03:15:23317.8 km/hA
19249-A
Gerhard FALCHGerhard FALCH
#249-A Male Sub-Veteran
03:15:2303:15:234
(16)
Sub-Veteran4Corporate ChallengeMale16Male TeamEurosteel03:15:23317.8 km/hA
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
fb