Berg & Bush Tour
14/06/2022
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceWave
110200-A
Frederik Johannes EBERSOHNFrederik Johannes EBERSOHN
#200-A Male Veteran
03:54:3403:54:3431
(89)
Veteran31Corporate ChallengeMale89Male TeamArte Cycling team 103:54:341514.8 km/hC
111200-B
Johann LE ROUXJohann LE ROUX
#200-B Male Veteran
03:54:3403:54:3432
(90)
Veteran32Corporate ChallengeMale90Male TeamArte Cycling team 103:54:341514.8 km/hC
109201-A
Schalk GOUWSSchalk GOUWS
#201-A Male Veteran
03:54:3103:54:3130
(88)
Veteran30Corporate ChallengeMale88Male TeamArte Cycling team 203:54:341614.8 km/hC
112201-B
Heinrich SCHULENBURGHeinrich SCHULENBURG
#201-B Male Grand Master
03:54:3403:54:347
(91)
Grand Master7Corporate ChallengeMale91Male TeamArte Cycling team 203:54:341614.8 km/hC
87202-B
Evlyn BENJAMINEvlyn BENJAMIN
#202-B Female E-Bike
03:40:3803:40:3813
(17)
E-Bike13Female17E-Bike Teambenjamin03:40:39415.8 km/hC
88202-A
Alfred BENJAMINAlfred BENJAMIN
#202-A Male E-Bike
03:40:3903:40:3914
(71)
E-Bike14Male71E-Bike Teambenjamin03:40:39415.8 km/hC
121204-B
Mathilde NOTTENMathilde NOTTEN
#204-B Female Senior
03:58:5403:58:541
(22)
Senior1Female22Mixed TeamDavid & Mathilde03:58:54414.6 km/hC
122204-A
David NOTTENDavid NOTTEN
#204-A Male Veteran
03:58:5403:58:5436
(100)
Veteran36Male100Mixed TeamDavid & Mathilde03:58:54414.6 km/hC
103205-B
Stefan DERUYTERStefan DERUYTER
#205-B Male Master
03:51:4903:51:4921
(83)
Master21Corporate ChallengeMale83Male TeamEnvestpro 103:51:491315.0 km/hB
104205-A
Rheunert BURGERRheunert BURGER
#205-A Male Veteran
03:51:4903:51:4928
(84)
Veteran28Corporate ChallengeMale84Male TeamEnvestpro 103:51:491315.0 km/hB
46206-B
Derek LIEBENBERGDerek LIEBENBERG
#206-B Male Master
03:24:1403:24:1410
(38)
Master10Corporate ChallengeMale38Male TeamEnvestpro 203:53:421417.0 km/hB
107206-A
Andrew CUNNINGHAMAndrew CUNNINGHAM
#206-A Male Veteran
03:53:4203:53:4229
(86)
Veteran29Corporate ChallengeMale86Male TeamEnvestpro 203:53:421414.9 km/hB
18249-B
Riaan DE WETRiaan DE WET
#249-B Male Sub-Veteran
03:15:2203:15:223
(15)
Sub-Veteran3Male15Male TeamEurosteel03:15:23317.8 km/hA
19249-A
Gerhard FALCHGerhard FALCH
#249-A Male Sub-Veteran
03:15:2303:15:234
(16)
Sub-Veteran4Corporate ChallengeMale16Male TeamEurosteel03:15:23317.8 km/hA
69209-B
Juan GOUWSJuan GOUWS
#209-B Male Veteran
03:33:2803:33:2816
(55)
Veteran16Male55Male TeamGou-Bos03:33:28616.3 km/hB
70209-A
Jaco BOSHOFFJaco BOSHOFF
#209-A Male Veteran
03:33:2803:33:2817
(56)
Veteran17Male56Male TeamGou-Bos03:33:28616.3 km/hB
149210-B
Nathan GREENNathan GREEN
#210-B Male Sub-Veteran
04:20:3104:20:3119
(123)
Sub-Veteran19Big BuggersMale123Male TeamGreen machine04:20:312613.4 km/hC
150210-A
Daniel GREENDaniel GREEN
#210-A Male Sub-Veteran
04:20:3104:20:3120
(124)
Sub-Veteran20Male124Male TeamGreen machine04:20:312613.4 km/hC
81211-A
Patrick DUGGANPatrick DUGGAN
#211-A Male Veteran
03:39:0603:39:0622
(65)
Veteran22Male65Male TeamHen Pecked Husbands03:39:09915.9 km/hB
82211-B
Rens RADEMEYERRens RADEMEYER
#211-B Male Veteran
03:39:0903:39:0923
(66)
Veteran23Male66Male TeamHen Pecked Husbands03:39:09915.9 km/hB
147212-B
Peter VICKERSPeter VICKERS
#212-B Male Grand Master
04:20:1004:20:1014
(121)
Grand Master14Male121Male TeamHill Ballies04:20:132513.4 km/hB
148212-A
Rodney TAYLORRodney TAYLOR
#212-A Male Master
04:20:1304:20:1331
(122)
Master31Male122Male TeamHill Ballies04:20:132513.4 km/hB
154213-A
Rita FOURIERita FOURIE
#213-A Female Master
04:25:5604:25:569
(27)
Master9Female27Mixed TeamHit play not pause04:25:56613.1 km/hB
155213-B
Willie FOURIEWillie FOURIE
#213-B Male Master
04:25:5604:25:5632
(128)
Master32Male128Mixed TeamHit play not pause04:25:56613.1 km/hB
55214-B
Steven GIURICICHSteven GIURICICH
#214-B Male Veteran
03:25:5703:25:5712
(44)
Veteran12Male44Male TeamHounds03:25:58516.9 km/hA
56214-A
Vaughan DAVIDVaughan DAVID
#214-A Male Veteran
03:25:5803:25:5813
(45)
Veteran13Male45Male TeamHounds03:25:58516.9 km/hA
71215-B
Quinton HUGHESQuinton HUGHES
#215-B Male Veteran
03:34:2403:34:2418
(57)
Veteran18Male57Male TeamIntegralis03:34:27716.2 km/hB
72215-A
Kevin BARNESKevin BARNES
#215-A Male Veteran
03:34:2703:34:2719
(58)
Veteran19Male58Male TeamIntegralis03:34:27716.2 km/hB
166216-B
Madelle VENTERMadelle VENTER
#216-B Female Sub-Veteran
05:05:0605:05:066
(32)
Sub-Veteran6Female32Mixed TeamJam peachies05:05:07811.4 km/hB
167216-A
Jan VENTERJan VENTER
#216-A Male Veteran
05:05:0705:05:0744
(135)
Veteran44Big BuggersMale135Mixed TeamJam peachies05:05:07811.4 km/hB
98217-B
Kevin JACKSONKevin JACKSON
#217-B Male Master
03:46:4603:46:4619
(78)
Master19Male78Male TeamJust Enjoy03:46:461115.3 km/hC
99217-A
Mark BARTRAMMark BARTRAM
#217-A Male Master
03:46:4603:46:4620
(79)
Master20Male79Male TeamJust Enjoy03:46:461115.3 km/hC
145218-A
Karel VERMEULENKarel VERMEULEN
#218-A Male Sub-Veteran
04:18:4504:18:4517
(119)
Sub-Veteran17Big BuggersMale119Male TeamKCGC Telecoms04:18:452413.4 km/hC
146218-B
Koenie VERMEULENKoenie VERMEULEN
#218-B Male Sub-Veteran
04:18:4504:18:4518
(120)
Sub-Veteran18Big BuggersMale120Male TeamKCGC Telecoms04:18:452413.4 km/hC
43221-A
Kevin AUSTINKevin AUSTIN
#221-A Male Master
03:23:3903:23:398
(35)
Master8Big BuggersMale35Male TeamKimitri03:23:40417.1 km/hA
44221-B
Sean MACKENZIESean MACKENZIE
#221-B Male Veteran
03:23:4003:23:4011
(36)
Veteran11Male36Male TeamKimitri03:23:40417.1 km/hA
84219-A
Lance HAMELLance HAMEL
#219-A Male Master
03:39:3703:39:3717
(68)
Master17Corporate ChallengeMale68E-Bike TeamKyle & Lance03:39:38315.8 km/hB
85219-B
Kyle LE BRONKyle LE BRON
#219-B Male E-Bike
03:39:3803:39:3811
(69)
E-Bike11Corporate ChallengeMale69E-Bike TeamKyle & Lance03:39:38315.8 km/hB
160220-A
Kerstin KLEINKerstin KLEIN
#220-A Female Master
04:42:1604:42:1610
(29)
Master10Female29Female TeamLadies in Red04:42:18412.3 km/hC
161220-B
Diana WUCHERDiana WUCHER
#220-B Female Grand Master
04:42:1804:42:181
(30)
Grand Master1Female30Female TeamLadies in Red04:42:18412.3 km/hC
92222-B
Barend VISSERBarend VISSER
#222-B Male Master
03:43:2203:43:2218
(73)
Master18Male73Male TeamLive2ride03:43:221015.6 km/hC
93222-A
Jacobus VAN DEVENTERJacobus VAN DEVENTER
#222-A Male Senior
03:43:2203:43:228
(74)
Senior8Male74Male TeamLive2ride03:43:221015.6 km/hC
127223-A
Cliff BARKERCliff BARKER
#223-A Male Grand Master
04:02:1004:02:1010
(104)
Grand Master10Male104Male TeamMedullas04:02:102014.4 km/hC
128223-B
Brian GARVEYBrian GARVEY
#223-B Male Grand Master
04:02:1004:02:1011
(105)
Grand Master11Male105Male TeamMedullas04:02:102014.4 km/hC
117225-A
Kelvin BAUERKelvin BAUER
#225-A Male Master
03:56:1603:56:1624
(96)
Master24Male96Male TeamPG Material Handling03:56:161814.7 km/hC
118225-B
Peter BAUERPeter BAUER
#225-B Male Master
03:56:1603:56:1625
(97)
Master25Male97Male TeamPG Material Handling03:56:161814.7 km/hC
132226-A
Jason LEVINJason LEVIN
#226-A Male Veteran
04:06:0204:06:0238
(107)
Veteran38Male107Male TeamPJs04:06:042114.1 km/hB
133226-B
Paul MACKENZIEPaul MACKENZIE
#226-B Male Master
04:06:0404:06:0426
(108)
Master26Male108Male TeamPJs04:06:042114.1 km/hB
39227-B
Mikaela MEYERMikaela MEYER
#227-B Female Sub-Veteran
03:21:4403:21:441
(7)
Sub-Veteran1Female7Female TeamRosey & Mik03:21:45117.2 km/hB
40227-A
Rosanne LOMBARDRosanne LOMBARD
#227-A Female Sub-Veteran
03:21:4503:21:452
(8)
Sub-Veteran2Female8Female TeamRosey & Mik03:21:45117.2 km/hB
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
fb