Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
175km Stage 1
175km Stage 2
175km Stage 3
175km Stage 4
175km General Classification
70km
35km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (300 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Stage4
245
56
Shane BUDD
Shane BUDD #56
Male Open
46
(193)
01:02:13.00
Open
46
Male
193
21.2 km/h
01:02:13.61
246
200
Retshelesitswe MALEFANE
Retshelesitswe MALEFANE #200
Male Elite
37
(194)
01:02:16.00
Elite
37
Male
194
21.2 km/h
01:02:16.63
247
135
Francois HEFER
Francois HEFER #135
Male Master
42
(195)
01:02:19.00
Master
42
Male
195
21.2 km/h
01:02:19.57
249
288
Gertjie ROETS
Gertjie ROETS #288
Male Master
43
(196)
01:02:42.00
Master
43
Male
196
21.1 km/h
01:02:42.08
251
34
Werner BEZUIDENHOUDT
Werner BEZUIDENHOUDT #34
Male Open
47
(197)
01:03:17.00
Open
47
Male
197
20.9 km/h
01:03:17.79
252
343
Arshad TAYOB
Arshad TAYOB #343
Male Master
44
(198)
01:03:25.00
Master
44
Male
198
20.8 km/h
01:03:25.84
253
155
Mohammed Feroze KALLA
Mohammed Feroze KALLA #155
Male Open
48
(199)
01:03:42.00
Open
48
Male
199
20.7 km/h
01:03:42.34
254
225
Lemogang PITSOE
Lemogang PITSOE #225
Male Master
45
(200)
01:03:42.00
Master
45
Male
200
20.7 km/h
01:03:42.37
255
86
Adriaan DE SWARDT
Adriaan DE SWARDT #86
Male Open
49
(201)
01:03:50.00
Open
49
Male
201
20.7 km/h
01:03:50.28
257
235
Marks MPANGANE
Marks MPANGANE #235
Male Open
50
(202)
01:04:18.00
Open
50
Male
202
20.5 km/h
01:04:18.46
258
355
Fred VAN DER MERWE
Fred VAN DER MERWE #355
Male Open
51
(203)
01:04:33.00
Open
51
Male
203
20.4 km/h
01:04:33.34
259
23
Nicholas ANSELL
Nicholas ANSELL #23
Male Sub Vet
24
(204)
01:04:33.00
Sub Vet
24
Male
204
20.4 km/h
01:04:33.97
260
393
Melvin WATKINS
Melvin WATKINS #393
Male Master
46
(205)
01:05:05.00
Master
46
Male
205
20.3 km/h
01:05:05.12
261
115
Sybrandt FOUCHE
Sybrandt FOUCHE #115
Male Veteran
35
(206)
01:05:06.00
Veteran
35
Male
206
20.3 km/h
01:05:06.32
262
172
Christiaan Corf KROON
Christiaan Corf KROON #172
Male Veteran
36
(207)
01:05:06.00
Veteran
36
Male
207
20.3 km/h
01:05:06.39
263
169
Wimpie KNOETZE
Wimpie KNOETZE #169
Male Open
52
(208)
01:05:30.00
Open
52
Male
208
20.2 km/h
01:05:30.01
264
307
Jason SCRIVEN
Jason SCRIVEN #307
Male Open
53
(209)
01:05:42.00
Open
53
Male
209
20.1 km/h
01:05:42.89
266
337
Ashley STORM
Ashley STORM #337
Male Sub Vet
25
(210)
01:06:02.00
Sub Vet
25
Male
210
20.0 km/h
01:06:02.10
267
412
Zayd METHAR
Zayd METHAR #412
Male Veteran
37
(211)
01:06:24.00
Veteran
37
Male
211
19.9 km/h
01:06:24.65
268
59
Wayne BURGER
Wayne BURGER #59
Male Veteran
38
(212)
01:06:34.00
Veteran
38
Male
212
19.8 km/h
01:06:34.73
269
398
Thami WILSON
Thami WILSON #398
Male Sub Vet
26
(213)
01:06:40.00
Sub Vet
26
Male
213
19.8 km/h
01:06:40.18
270
193
Vutlhari MABASA
Vutlhari MABASA #193
Male Sub Vet
27
(214)
01:07:45.00
Sub Vet
27
Male
214
19.5 km/h
01:07:47.29
271
207
Vince MARRIE
Vince MARRIE #207
Male Master
47
(215)
01:08:05.00
Master
47
Male
215
19.4 km/h
01:08:05.03
272
199
Lukas MALATJI
Lukas MALATJI #199
Male Sub Vet
28
(216)
01:08:18.00
Sub Vet
28
Male
216
19.3 km/h
01:08:18.04
273
201
Thakadu Arnold MAMASHELA
Thakadu Arnold MAMASHELA #201
Male Veteran
39
(217)
01:08:29.00
Veteran
39
Male
217
19.3 km/h
01:08:29.97
274
383
Jan VISAGIE
Jan VISAGIE #383
Male Gr Master
12
(218)
01:08:38.00
Gr Master
12
Male
218
19.2 km/h
01:08:38.00
275
204
Lesetja Maredi MAREDI
Lesetja Maredi MAREDI #204
Male Veteran
40
(219)
01:10:07.00
Veteran
40
Male
219
18.8 km/h
01:10:08.03
279
410
Jorrie JORDAAN
Jorrie JORDAAN #410
Male Open
54
(220)
01:11:48.00
Open
54
Male
220
18.4 km/h
01:11:49.46
280
284
Herman REYNECKE
Herman REYNECKE #284
Male Open
55
(221)
01:13:13.00
Open
55
Male
221
18.0 km/h
01:13:13.45
282
74
Pierre Wilhelm CRONJE
Pierre Wilhelm CRONJE #74
Male Open
56
(222)
01:13:13.00
Open
56
Male
222
18.0 km/h
01:13:15.15
284
67
Phillipp COETZEE
Phillipp COETZEE #67
Male Open
57
(223)
01:13:25.00
Open
57
Male
223
18.0 km/h
01:13:25.45
285
163
Dennis KHOSA
Dennis KHOSA #163
Male Veteran
41
(224)
01:14:02.00
Veteran
41
Male
224
17.8 km/h
01:14:02.18
287
107
Manie ERNST
Manie ERNST #107
Male Open
58
(225)
01:16:41.00
Open
58
Male
225
17.2 km/h
01:16:41.15
288
105
Louwrens ERASMUS
Louwrens ERASMUS #105
Male Gr Master
13
(226)
01:18:53.00
Gr Master
13
Male
226
16.7 km/h
01:18:55.55
289
209
Tony MASALA
Tony MASALA #209
Male Sub Vet
29
(227)
01:20:17.00
Sub Vet
29
Male
227
16.4 km/h
01:20:19.06
290
205
Jackson NDHLOVU
Jackson NDHLOVU #205
Male Veteran
42
(228)
01:22:25.00
Veteran
42
Male
228
16.0 km/h
01:22:25.39
291
317
Neo SETHUNYA
Neo SETHUNYA #317
Male Elite
38
(229)
01:25:55.00
Elite
38
Male
229
15.4 km/h
01:25:58.43
339
Matthew STUTTAFORD
Matthew STUTTAFORD #339
Male Veteran
Not started
Veteran
Male
31
Komborero BERE
Komborero BERE #31
Male Elite
Started
Elite
Male
384
Matthys VISAGIE
Matthys VISAGIE #384
Male Sub Vet
Started
Sub Vet
Male
241
Gert MYBURGH
Gert MYBURGH #241
Male Gr Master
Started
Gr Master
Male
242
Tk NAKANA
Tk NAKANA #242
Male Elite
Not started
Elite
Male
93
Andries DU PLESSIS
Andries DU PLESSIS #93
Male Veteran
Not started
Veteran
Male
97
168
Sonica KLOPPER
Sonica KLOPPER #168
Female Elite
1
(1)
00:43:35.00
Elite
1
Female
1
30.3 km/h
00:43:35.91
100
10
Sandra MASTELLER
Sandra MASTELLER #10
Female Elite
2
(2)
00:43:43.00
Elite
2
Female
2
30.2 km/h
00:43:43.26
103
340
Samantha SUMMERSCALES
Samantha SUMMERSCALES #340
Female Sub Vet
1
(3)
00:44:26.00
Sub Vet
1
Female
3
29.7 km/h
00:44:27.94
104
63
Anna CLEMONS
Anna CLEMONS #63
Female Veteran
1
(4)
00:44:35.00
Veteran
1
Female
4
29.6 km/h
00:44:35.99
105
372
Ansonia VAN VELDEN
Ansonia VAN VELDEN #372
Female Sub Vet
2
(5)
00:44:42.00
Sub Vet
2
Female
5
29.5 km/h
00:44:42.03
115
102
Chante ELS
Chante ELS #102
Female Sub Vet
3
(6)
00:46:08.00
Sub Vet
3
Female
6
28.6 km/h
00:46:11.61
116
85
Joanita DE MENDONCA
Joanita DE MENDONCA #85
Female Veteran
2
(7)
00:46:15.00
Veteran
2
Female
7
28.5 km/h
00:46:15.91
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (300 items)
© 2023