Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
175km Stage 1
175km Stage 2
175km Stage 3
175km Stage 4
175km General Classification
70km
35km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (300 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Stage4
150
36
Nick HAINES
Nick HAINES #36
Male Open
19
(129)
00:50:03.00
Open
19
Male
129
26.3 km/h
00:50:07.88
149
318
Thomas SHAW
Thomas SHAW #318
Male Veteran
28
(128)
00:50:06.00
Veteran
28
Male
128
26.3 km/h
00:50:06.28
148
165
Sandra KIRBY
Sandra KIRBY #165
Female Open
3
(16)
00:50:03.00
Open
3
Female
16
26.4 km/h
00:50:05.36
147
303
Lynn SCHUMANN
Lynn SCHUMANN #303
Female Open
2
(15)
00:49:55.00
Open
2
Female
15
26.4 km/h
00:49:57.74
146
47
Jacques BOTHA
Jacques BOTHA #47
Male Open
18
(127)
00:49:55.00
Open
18
Male
127
26.4 km/h
00:49:55.88
145
295
Ewie RUST
Ewie RUST #295
Male Gr Master
7
(126)
00:49:52.00
Gr Master
7
Male
126
26.4 km/h
00:49:55.05
144
8
Terry Wharton-Hood ZAIN SONNEKUS
Terry Wharton-Hood ZAIN SONNEKUS #8
Mixed TC Tandem
3
(5)
00:49:53.00
TC Tandem
3
Mixed
5
26.5 km/h
00:49:53.45
143
51
Mia Breedt BREEDT
Mia Breedt BREEDT #51
Female Sub Vet
6
(14)
00:49:53.00
Sub Vet
6
Female
14
26.5 km/h
00:49:53.06
142
90
Eric DIXON
Eric DIXON #90
Male Master
26
(125)
00:49:41.00
Master
26
Male
125
26.5 km/h
00:49:43.82
141
263
John PASSMORE
John PASSMORE #263
Male Gr Master
6
(124)
00:49:41.00
Gr Master
6
Male
124
26.6 km/h
00:49:41.91
140
341
Annalett SWANEPOEL
Annalett SWANEPOEL #341
Female Open
1
(13)
00:49:33.00
Open
1
Female
13
26.6 km/h
00:49:33.88
139
32
Anne BESTER
Anne BESTER #32
Female Master
2
(12)
00:49:21.00
Master
2
Female
12
26.7 km/h
00:49:31.40
138
177
Kobus KRUGER
Kobus KRUGER #177
Male Master
25
(123)
00:49:25.00
Master
25
Male
123
26.7 km/h
00:49:29.83
137
45
Glen BOTHA
Glen BOTHA #45
Male Master
24
(122)
00:49:25.00
Master
24
Male
122
26.7 km/h
00:49:28.67
136
78
Louwrina DANDO
Louwrina DANDO #78
Female Master
1
(11)
00:49:21.00
Master
1
Female
11
26.7 km/h
00:49:27.21
135
146
Yolande JACOBS
Yolande JACOBS #146
Female Veteran
3
(10)
00:49:21.00
Veteran
3
Female
10
26.7 km/h
00:49:26.00
134
77
Chris DANDO
Chris DANDO #77
Male Open
17
(121)
00:48:53.00
Open
17
Male
121
27.0 km/h
00:48:53.87
133
256
Lesego Ntlele NTLELE
Lesego Ntlele NTLELE #256
Male Open
16
(120)
00:48:53.00
Open
16
Male
120
27.0 km/h
00:48:53.87
132
54
Eugene BRITZ
Eugene BRITZ #54
Male Open
15
(119)
00:48:10.00
Open
15
Male
119
27.4 km/h
00:48:12.89
131
313
Kwena SEPURU
Kwena SEPURU #313
Male Open
14
(118)
00:48:10.00
Open
14
Male
118
27.4 km/h
00:48:10.89
130
304
Michael SCHUMANN
Michael SCHUMANN #304
Male Open
13
(117)
00:47:58.00
Open
13
Male
117
27.5 km/h
00:47:59.87
129
227
Nizam MOOSA
Nizam MOOSA #227
Male Master
23
(116)
00:47:50.00
Master
23
Male
116
27.6 km/h
00:47:50.28
128
276
Ndavhe RAMAKUELA
Ndavhe RAMAKUELA #276
Male Open
12
(115)
00:47:44.00
Open
12
Male
115
27.6 km/h
00:47:46.16
127
197
Ray MAKOLOLO
Ray MAKOLOLO #197
Male Open
11
(114)
00:47:44.00
Open
11
Male
114
27.7 km/h
00:47:44.30
126
350
Mahlatse UBISI
Mahlatse UBISI #350
Male Elite
31
(113)
00:47:38.00
Elite
31
Male
113
27.7 km/h
00:47:38.36
125
326
Naeem SONPRA
Naeem SONPRA #326
Male Open
10
(112)
00:47:26.00
Open
10
Male
112
27.8 km/h
00:47:34.04
124
120
Johan FURSTENBERG
Johan FURSTENBERG #120
Male Open
9
(111)
00:47:26.00
Open
9
Male
111
27.8 km/h
00:47:27.89
123
249
Heinrich NELL
Heinrich NELL #249
Male Open
8
(110)
00:47:26.00
Open
8
Male
110
27.8 km/h
00:47:26.51
122
144
Jan JACOBS
Jan JACOBS #144
Male Veteran
27
(109)
00:47:08.00
Veteran
27
Male
109
28.0 km/h
00:47:10.32
121
237
Amon MTSWENI
Amon MTSWENI #237
Male Sub Vet
17
(108)
00:47:04.00
Sub Vet
17
Male
108
28.0 km/h
00:47:04.78
120
11
Zelda Katzke WALT KATZKE
Zelda Katzke WALT KATZKE #11
Mixed TC Tandem
2
(4)
00:46:35.00
TC Tandem
2
Mixed
4
28.3 km/h
00:46:35.23
119
399
Beverley WINGFIELD
Beverley WINGFIELD #399
Female Sub Vet
5
(9)
00:46:26.00
Sub Vet
5
Female
9
28.4 km/h
00:46:26.67
118
101
Jessica EDWARDS
Jessica EDWARDS #101
Female Sub Vet
4
(8)
00:46:26.00
Sub Vet
4
Female
8
28.4 km/h
00:46:26.38
117
24
Siraj APHIRI
Siraj APHIRI #24
Male Elite
30
(107)
00:46:18.00
Elite
30
Male
107
28.5 km/h
00:46:18.85
116
85
Joanita DE MENDONCA
Joanita DE MENDONCA #85
Female Veteran
2
(7)
00:46:15.00
Veteran
2
Female
7
28.5 km/h
00:46:15.91
115
102
Chante ELS
Chante ELS #102
Female Sub Vet
3
(6)
00:46:08.00
Sub Vet
3
Female
6
28.6 km/h
00:46:11.61
114
30
Willie BAUSCHER
Willie BAUSCHER #30
Male Gr Master
5
(106)
00:45:47.00
Gr Master
5
Male
106
28.8 km/h
00:45:47.19
113
221
Kgopotso MKHOMBO
Kgopotso MKHOMBO #221
Male Elite
29
(105)
00:45:38.00
Elite
29
Male
105
28.9 km/h
00:45:38.70
112
316
Karabelo SETHUNYA
Karabelo SETHUNYA #316
Male Elite
28
(104)
00:45:34.00
Elite
28
Male
104
29.0 km/h
00:45:34.74
111
385
Werner VISAGIE
Werner VISAGIE #385
Male Master
22
(103)
00:45:29.00
Master
22
Male
103
29.0 km/h
00:45:29.68
110
9
Carolyn Farmer MARK FARMER
Carolyn Farmer MARK FARMER #9
Mixed TC Tandem
1
(3)
00:45:18.00
TC Tandem
1
Mixed
3
29.1 km/h
00:45:24.40
109
3
Bevan Langton DENNIS WHITE
Bevan Langton DENNIS WHITE #3
Mixed TA Tandem
2
(2)
00:45:14.00
TA Tandem
2
Mixed
2
29.2 km/h
00:45:14.85
108
50
Tyler BOTHA
Tyler BOTHA #50
Male Elite
27
(102)
00:45:13.00
Elite
27
Male
102
29.2 km/h
00:45:13.00
107
83
Hennie DE BEER
Hennie DE BEER #83
Male Master
21
(101)
00:44:58.00
Master
21
Male
101
29.4 km/h
00:44:58.45
106
291
Malan ROOME
Malan ROOME #291
Male Open
7
(100)
00:44:47.00
Open
7
Male
100
29.4 km/h
00:44:49.55
105
372
Ansonia VAN VELDEN
Ansonia VAN VELDEN #372
Female Sub Vet
2
(5)
00:44:42.00
Sub Vet
2
Female
5
29.5 km/h
00:44:42.03
104
63
Anna CLEMONS
Anna CLEMONS #63
Female Veteran
1
(4)
00:44:35.00
Veteran
1
Female
4
29.6 km/h
00:44:35.99
103
340
Samantha SUMMERSCALES
Samantha SUMMERSCALES #340
Female Sub Vet
1
(3)
00:44:26.00
Sub Vet
1
Female
3
29.7 km/h
00:44:27.94
102
44
Eugene BOTHA
Eugene BOTHA #44
Male Open
6
(99)
00:43:57.00
Open
6
Male
99
30.0 km/h
00:43:57.92
101
344
Daan TERBLANCHE
Daan TERBLANCHE #344
Male Elite
26
(98)
00:43:44.00
Elite
26
Male
98
30.2 km/h
00:43:44.67
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (300 items)
© 2023