Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
175km Stage 1
175km Stage 2
175km Stage 3
175km Stage 4
175km General Classification
70km
35km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
7
234
Hugh Robert MOUBRAY
Hugh Robert MOUBRAY #234
Male E-Bike
02:23:32.94
02:23:32.94
1
(6)
E-Bike
1
Male
6
29.3 km/h
02:23:32.94
4
2057
Eliz-Mari PRETORIUS
Eliz-Mari PRETORIUS #2057
Female Elite
02:08:48.45
02:08:48.45
1
(1)
Elite
1
Female
1
32.6 km/h
02:08:48.44
55
2016
Paula-Mari COETZER
Paula-Mari COETZER #2016
Female Elite
03:22:28.87
03:22:28.87
2
(12)
Elite
2
Female
12
20.7 km/h
03:22:28.87
62
2025
Juane FICK
Juane FICK #2025
Female Elite
03:30:12.69
03:30:12.69
3
(15)
Elite
3
Female
15
20.0 km/h
03:30:12.68
2024
Anika FICK
Anika FICK #2024
Female Elite
Not started
Not started
Elite
Female
32
2060
Isaya Ramosibihla RAMAKGOLO
Isaya Ramosibihla RAMAKGOLO #2060
Male Elite
02:44:53.76
02:44:53.76
1
(26)
Elite
1
Male
26
25.5 km/h
02:44:53.75
34
2010
Juandre BRITS
Juandre BRITS #2010
Male Elite
02:46:16.02
02:46:16.02
2
(28)
Elite
2
Male
28
25.3 km/h
02:46:16.02
43
2055
Dauglas PIOREK
Dauglas PIOREK #2055
Male Elite
03:01:41.65
03:01:41.65
3
(36)
Elite
3
Male
36
23.1 km/h
03:01:41.65
59
2001
Dewald BEETGE
Dewald BEETGE #2001
Male Elite
03:27:26.65
03:27:26.65
4
(45)
Elite
4
Male
45
20.2 km/h
03:27:26.65
70
2026
Rikus FICK
Rikus FICK #2026
Male Elite
03:44:45.04
03:44:45.04
5
(50)
Elite
5
Male
50
18.7 km/h
03:44:45.04
2027
Stephen FICK
Stephen FICK #2027
Male Elite
Not started
Not started
Elite
Male
2043
Bernard MATTHEWS
Bernard MATTHEWS #2043
Male Elite
Not started
Not started
Elite
Male
26
2013
Anna CARTWRIGHT
Anna CARTWRIGHT #2013
Female Gr Master
02:42:19.98
02:42:19.98
1
(4)
Gr Master
1
Female
4
25.9 km/h
02:42:19.98
63
2033
Betty LABUSCHAGNE
Betty LABUSCHAGNE #2033
Female Gr Master
03:31:11.29
03:31:11.29
2
(16)
Gr Master
2
Female
16
19.9 km/h
03:31:11.29
2012
Chrissie CAREY
Chrissie CAREY #2012
Female Gr Master
Not started
Not started
Gr Master
Female
2007
Karin BLIGNAUT
Karin BLIGNAUT #2007
Female Gr Master
Not started
Not started
Gr Master
Female
13
2056
Deon POHL
Deon POHL #2056
Male Gr Master
02:25:24.44
02:25:24.44
1
(12)
Gr Master
1
Male
12
28.9 km/h
02:25:24.43
17
2006
Brian BLIGNAUT
Brian BLIGNAUT #2006
Male Gr Master
02:26:28.36
02:26:28.36
2
(15)
Gr Master
2
Male
15
28.7 km/h
02:26:28.35
22
2051
Hein ODENDAAL
Hein ODENDAAL #2051
Male Gr Master
02:31:08.08
02:31:08.08
3
(20)
Gr Master
3
Male
20
27.8 km/h
02:31:08.08
25
2017
Rodney COOPER
Rodney COOPER #2017
Male Gr Master
02:39:36.32
02:39:36.32
4
(22)
Gr Master
4
Male
22
26.3 km/h
02:39:36.31
46
2076
Norman THAVHANA
Norman THAVHANA #2076
Male Gr Master
03:09:04.34
03:09:04.34
5
(38)
Gr Master
5
Male
38
22.2 km/h
03:09:04.34
47
2053
Steven OOSTHUYSE
Steven OOSTHUYSE #2053
Male Gr Master
03:09:39.59
03:09:39.59
6
(39)
Gr Master
6
Male
39
22.1 km/h
03:09:39.59
56
2009
William BOSMAN
William BOSMAN #2009
Male Gr Master
03:25:29.48
03:25:29.48
7
(44)
Gr Master
7
Male
44
20.4 km/h
03:25:29.47
60
2002
Uys BEETGE
Uys BEETGE #2002
Male Gr Master
03:27:27.06
03:27:27.06
8
(46)
Gr Master
8
Male
46
20.2 km/h
03:27:27.06
2018
Theo DOUBELL
Theo DOUBELL #2018
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
01:51:07.74
1
2037
Musa MABUZA
Musa MABUZA #2037
Male Junior
02:04:43.00
02:04:43.00
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
33.7 km/h
02:04:43.00
5
2061
Andani RAPHALALANI
Andani RAPHALALANI #2061
Male Junior
02:10:47.79
02:10:47.79
2
(4)
Junior
2
Male
4
32.1 km/h
02:10:47.78
6
2021
Jacques DU PREEZ
Jacques DU PREEZ #2021
Male Junior
02:23:32.19
02:23:32.19
3
(5)
Junior
3
Male
5
29.3 km/h
02:23:32.19
11
2068
Xandrich SCHOERIE
Xandrich SCHOERIE #2068
Male Junior
02:24:55.18
02:24:55.18
4
(10)
Junior
4
Male
10
29.0 km/h
02:24:55.18
12
2047
Nduvho MUDUGWE
Nduvho MUDUGWE #2047
Male Junior
02:25:01.37
02:25:01.37
5
(11)
Junior
5
Male
11
29.0 km/h
02:25:01.37
14
2011
Brendan BRUCE
Brendan BRUCE #2011
Male Junior
02:25:38.84
02:25:38.84
6
(13)
Junior
6
Male
13
28.8 km/h
02:25:38.84
18
2069
Unarine SHOTHELI
Unarine SHOTHELI #2069
Male Junior
02:26:54.50
02:26:54.50
7
(16)
Junior
7
Male
16
28.6 km/h
02:26:54.50
37
2019
Eric DU PREEZ
Eric DU PREEZ #2019
Male Junior
02:53:22.21
02:53:22.21
8
(30)
Junior
8
Male
30
24.2 km/h
02:53:22.21
44
2050
Marco NORTJE
Marco NORTJE #2050
Male Junior
03:05:13.37
03:05:13.37
9
(37)
Junior
9
Male
37
22.7 km/h
03:05:13.37
54
2071
Ruan STEENBERG
Ruan STEENBERG #2071
Male Junior
03:20:12.26
03:20:12.26
10
(43)
Junior
10
Male
43
21.0 km/h
03:20:12.26
2058
Jeffrey RABE
Jeffrey RABE #2058
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
2048
Nduvho MUDUGWE
Nduvho MUDUGWE #2048
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
24
2015
Jeanette COETZER
Jeanette COETZER #2015
Female Master
02:38:11.42
02:38:11.42
1
(3)
Master
1
Female
3
26.6 km/h
02:38:11.42
31
2074
Karin TALJAARD
Karin TALJAARD #2074
Female Master
02:44:45.73
02:44:45.73
2
(6)
Master
2
Female
6
25.5 km/h
02:44:45.72
35
2103
Janet OOSTHUYSE
Janet OOSTHUYSE #2103
Female Master
02:52:15.12
02:52:15.12
3
(7)
Master
3
Female
7
24.4 km/h
02:52:15.12
45
2044
Jernay MCLEOD
Jernay MCLEOD #2044
Female Master
03:06:20.24
03:06:20.24
4
(8)
Master
4
Female
8
22.5 km/h
03:06:20.23
57
2008
Anne BOSMAN
Anne BOSMAN #2008
Female Master
03:25:44.42
03:25:44.42
5
(13)
Master
5
Female
13
20.4 km/h
03:25:44.41
58
2066
Alexandra SCHOEMAN
Alexandra SCHOEMAN #2066
Female Master
03:26:35.14
03:26:35.14
6
(14)
Master
6
Female
14
20.3 km/h
03:26:35.14
69
2078
Hanlie VAN NIEKERK
Hanlie VAN NIEKERK #2078
Female Master
03:41:10.11
03:41:10.11
7
(20)
Master
7
Female
20
19.0 km/h
03:41:10.11
2077
Sanet THOMSON
Sanet THOMSON #2077
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
2075
Karin TALJAARD
Karin TALJAARD #2075
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
2067
Jh Schoeman SCHOEMAN
Jh Schoeman SCHOEMAN #2067
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
2030
Gita FORBES
Gita FORBES #2030
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
01:51:09.15
2028
Caron FOORD
Caron FOORD #2028
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
15
2003
David BERNSTEIN
David BERNSTEIN #2003
Male Master
02:25:55.41
02:25:55.41
1
(14)
Master
1
Male
14
28.8 km/h
02:25:55.41
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
© 2023