Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceFinish Stage1
83168
Sonica KLOPPERSonica KLOPPER
#168 Female Elite
1
(1)
01:33:51.00Elite1Female133.9 km/h01:33:51.76
9763
Anna CLEMONSAnna CLEMONS
#63 Female Veteran
1
(2)
01:35:24.00Veteran1Female233.3 km/h01:35:25.61
100372
Ansonia VAN VELDENAnsonia VAN VELDEN
#372 Female Sub Vet
1
(3)
01:36:38.00Sub Vet1Female332.9 km/h01:36:38.74
101102
Chante ELSChante ELS
#102 Female Sub Vet
2
(4)
01:36:38.00Sub Vet2Female432.9 km/h01:36:38.74
131340
Samantha SUMMERSCALESSamantha SUMMERSCALES
#340 Female Sub Vet
3
(5)
01:40:03.00Sub Vet3Female531.8 km/h01:40:03.76
13385
Joanita DE MENDONCAJoanita DE MENDONCA
#85 Female Veteran
2
(6)
01:40:07.00Veteran2Female631.8 km/h01:40:07.63
13410
Sandra MASTELLERSandra MASTELLER
#10 Female Elite
2
(7)
01:40:07.00Elite2Female731.7 km/h01:40:11.26
135101
Jessica EDWARDSJessica EDWARDS
#101 Female Sub Vet
4
(8)
01:41:10.00Sub Vet4Female831.4 km/h01:41:15.52
13651
Mia Breedt BREEDTMia Breedt BREEDT
#51 Female Sub Vet
5
(9)
01:41:10.00Sub Vet5Female931.4 km/h01:41:16.28
137399
Beverley WINGFIELDBeverley WINGFIELD
#399 Female Sub Vet
6
(10)
01:41:10.00Sub Vet6Female1031.4 km/h01:41:16.67
143297
Vivien SA JOEVivien SA JOE
#297 Female Open
1
(11)
01:42:39.00Open1Female1131.0 km/h01:42:39.21
15453
Meghan LOTTERMeghan LOTTER
#53 Female Sub Vet
7
(12)
01:45:40.00Sub Vet7Female1230.1 km/h01:45:40.77
165134
Claudia HAZELWOODClaudia HAZELWOOD
#134 Female Open
2
(13)
01:46:03.00Open2Female1330.0 km/h01:46:04.81
17349
Johesta BOTHAJohesta BOTHA
#49 Female Open
3
(14)
01:46:03.00Open3Female1430.0 km/h01:46:06.47
176396
Riekie WESSELSRiekie WESSELS
#396 Female E-Bike
1
(15)
01:46:03.00E-Bike1Female1530.0 km/h01:46:08.34
177114
Yvette FERREIRAYvette FERREIRA
#114 Female E-Bike
2
(16)
01:46:03.00E-Bike2Female1630.0 km/h01:46:08.71
18132
Anne BESTERAnne BESTER
#32 Female Master
1
(17)
01:46:29.00Master1Female1729.9 km/h01:46:29.68
183380
Elicia VENTERElicia VENTER
#380 Female Elite
3
(18)
01:47:58.00Elite3Female1829.5 km/h01:47:58.65
184146
Yolande JACOBSYolande JACOBS
#146 Female Veteran
3
(19)
01:47:58.00Veteran3Female1929.4 km/h01:47:58.78
185321
Shelby SLABBERTShelby SLABBERT
#321 Female Sub Vet
8
(20)
01:47:58.00Sub Vet8Female2029.4 km/h01:47:59.20
18678
Louwrina DANDOLouwrina DANDO
#78 Female Master
2
(21)
01:47:58.00Master2Female2129.4 km/h01:47:59.87
187217
Marle MEYERMarle MEYER
#217 Female Veteran
4
(22)
01:49:08.00Veteran4Female2229.1 km/h01:49:09.37
18888
Sune DE SWARDTSune DE SWARDT
#88 Female Elite
4
(23)
01:49:08.00Elite4Female2329.1 km/h01:49:10.24
189121
Anita GERHARDTAnita GERHARDT
#121 Female Master
3
(24)
01:49:08.00Master3Female2429.1 km/h01:49:10.79
191170
Elzien KONIGElzien KONIG
#170 Female Gr Master
1
(25)
01:49:08.00Gr Master1Female2529.1 km/h01:49:11.86
192354
Clarette VENTERClarette VENTER
#354 Female Sub Vet
9
(26)
01:49:08.00Sub Vet9Female2629.1 km/h01:49:12.00
193397
Cheryl WHELANCheryl WHELAN
#397 Female Veteran
5
(27)
01:49:08.00Veteran5Female2729.1 km/h01:49:13.78
194309
Tarryn SEAGRAMTarryn SEAGRAM
#309 Female Veteran
6
(28)
01:49:08.00Veteran6Female2829.1 km/h01:49:14.32
195116
Chenene FOURIEChenene FOURIE
#116 Female Sub Vet
10
(29)
01:49:08.00Sub Vet10Female2929.1 km/h01:49:15.19
204328
Ami STANISAVLJEVICAmi STANISAVLJEVIC
#328 Female Open
4
(30)
01:51:08.00Open4Female3028.6 km/h01:51:08.72
205303
Lynn SCHUMANNLynn SCHUMANN
#303 Female Open
5
(31)
01:51:08.00Open5Female3128.6 km/h01:51:09.28
213336
Tania STEYNTania STEYN
#336 Female Open
6
(32)
01:53:32.00Open6Female3228.0 km/h01:53:32.88
214165
Sandra KIRBYSandra KIRBY
#165 Female Open
7
(33)
01:53:32.00Open7Female3328.0 km/h01:53:32.88
218308
Shirley SCRIVENShirley SCRIVEN
#308 Female Open
8
(34)
01:53:32.00Open8Female3428.0 km/h01:53:35.33
228341
Annalett SWANEPOELAnnalett SWANEPOEL
#341 Female Open
9
(35)
01:56:15.00Open9Female3527.4 km/h01:56:16.19
231213
Noenie MATTHEUSNoenie MATTHEUS
#213 Female Open
10
(36)
01:56:15.00Open10Female3627.3 km/h01:56:18.15
233382
Anita VISAGIEAnita VISAGIE
#382 Female Veteran
7
(37)
01:56:37.00Veteran7Female3727.3 km/h01:56:40.33
234289
Dorothy ROODDorothy ROOD
#289 Female Veteran
8
(38)
01:56:37.00Veteran8Female3827.3 km/h01:56:40.54
23546
Heidi BOTHAHeidi BOTHA
#46 Female Master
4
(39)
01:56:37.00Master4Female3927.3 km/h01:56:40.82
236127
Grizel GUBITZGrizel GUBITZ
#127 Female Veteran
9
(40)
01:56:37.00Veteran9Female4027.3 km/h01:56:41.33
24082
Gertjie DE BEERGertjie DE BEER
#82 Female Open
11
(41)
01:58:33.00Open11Female4126.8 km/h01:58:34.61
248280
Maritha REDELINGHUYSMaritha REDELINGHUYS
#280 Female Open
12
(42)
01:59:05.00Open12Female4226.7 km/h01:59:06.17
252409
Tertia JORDAANTertia JORDAAN
#409 Female Open
13
(43)
01:59:05.00Open13Female4326.7 km/h01:59:07.13
257136
Heather HORROCKSHeather HORROCKS
#136 Female Master
5
(44)
01:59:20.00Master5Female4426.6 km/h01:59:21.38
258179
Thabitha LANGAThabitha LANGA
#179 Female Sub Vet
11
(45)
02:00:37.00Sub Vet11Female4526.4 km/h02:00:37.35
262331
Erika STEENKAMPErika STEENKAMP
#331 Female Veteran
10
(46)
02:01:38.00Veteran10Female4626.1 km/h02:01:39.36
263376
Evdokia VELOUDOSEvdokia VELOUDOS
#376 Female Master
6
(47)
02:02:10.00Master6Female4726.0 km/h02:02:13.08
26441
Rene BOSHOFFRene BOSHOFF
#41 Female Gr Master
2
(48)
02:02:10.00Gr Master2Female4826.0 km/h02:02:13.83
270296
Izell RUYTENBERGIzell RUYTENBERG
#296 Female Open
14
(49)
02:05:00.00Open14Female4925.4 km/h02:05:01.54
273138
Maryke HUDSONMaryke HUDSON
#138 Female Open
15
(50)
02:05:00.00Open15Female5025.4 km/h02:05:02.69
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
fb