Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceFinish Stage1
1
Nic Claassen LYNDEL BEAURAINNic Claassen LYNDEL BEAURAIN
#1 Mixed TA Tandem
Not startedTA TandemMixed
2
Attie Verhage PIERRE VD BERGAttie Verhage PIERRE VD BERG
#2 Mixed TA Tandem
Not startedTA TandemMixed
873
Bevan Langton DENNIS WHITEBevan Langton DENNIS WHITE
#3 Mixed TA Tandem
2
(2)
01:34:21.00TA Tandem2Mixed233.7 km/h01:34:21.60
514
Jacobus Van Dyk PIETER AVENANTJacobus Van Dyk PIETER AVENANT
#4 Mixed TA Tandem
1
(1)
01:24:58.00TA Tandem1Mixed137.4 km/h01:24:58.24
2075
Smit Van Zyl ANDRU VAN ZYLSmit Van Zyl ANDRU VAN ZYL
#5 Mixed TA Tandem
3
(8)
01:51:34.00TA Tandem3Mixed828.5 km/h01:51:34.09
907
Venessa Kleyn MORNE VAN BOSCHVenessa Kleyn MORNE VAN BOSCH
#7 Mixed TC Tandem
3
(5)
01:34:30.00TC Tandem3Mixed533.6 km/h01:34:30.37
898
Terry Wharton-Hood ZAIN SONNEKUSTerry Wharton-Hood ZAIN SONNEKUS
#8 Mixed TC Tandem
2
(4)
01:34:21.00TC Tandem2Mixed433.7 km/h01:34:24.60
889
Carolyn Farmer MARK FARMERCarolyn Farmer MARK FARMER
#9 Mixed TC Tandem
1
(3)
01:34:21.00TC Tandem1Mixed333.7 km/h01:34:22.40
13410
Sandra MASTELLERSandra MASTELLER
#10 Female Elite
2
(7)
01:40:07.00Elite2Female731.7 km/h01:40:11.26
10611
Zelda Katzke WALT KATZKEZelda Katzke WALT KATZKE
#11 Mixed TC Tandem
4
(6)
01:38:03.00TC Tandem4Mixed632.4 km/h01:38:06.03
14612
Suzette-Marie Vanstaden CHRISTO VAN STADENSuzette-Marie Vanstaden CHRISTO VAN..
#12 Mixed TC Tandem
5
(7)
01:43:35.00TC Tandem5Mixed730.7 km/h01:43:39.79
21
Michelle ANDREWMichelle ANDREW
#21 Female Veteran
Not startedVeteranFemale
6222
Clayton ANDREWSClayton ANDREWS
#22 Male Veteran
13
(61)
01:28:20.00Veteran13Male6136.0 km/h01:28:20.92
22623
Nicholas ANSELLNicholas ANSELL
#23 Male Sub Vet
25
(184)
01:55:56.00Sub Vet25Male18427.4 km/h01:56:02.61
11324
Siraj APHIRISiraj APHIRI
#24 Male Elite
32
(103)
01:38:25.00Elite32Male10332.3 km/h01:38:26.61
30425
Anver AYOBAnver AYOB
#25 Male Sub Vet
31
(237)
02:22:47.00Sub Vet31Male23722.3 km/h02:22:47.49
11226
Omar AYOBOmar AYOB
#26 Male Open
10
(102)
01:38:05.00Open10Male10232.4 km/h01:38:10.30
20027
Hendrik S BARKHUIZENHendrik S BARKHUIZEN
#27 Male Gr Master
10
(164)
01:50:18.00Gr Master10Male16428.8 km/h01:50:19.18
28
Willem BARNARDWillem BARNARD
#28 Male Gr Master
Not startedGr MasterMale
6929
Etienne BAUSCHEREtienne BAUSCHER
#29 Male Veteran
16
(68)
01:29:15.00Veteran16Male6835.6 km/h01:29:17.15
13830
Willie BAUSCHERWillie BAUSCHER
#30 Male Gr Master
4
(122)
01:41:16.00Gr Master4Male12231.4 km/h01:41:17.27
7031
Komborero BEREKomborero BERE
#31 Male Elite
23
(69)
01:30:09.00Elite23Male6935.3 km/h01:30:09.50
18132
Anne BESTERAnne BESTER
#32 Female Master
1
(17)
01:46:29.00Master1Female1729.9 km/h01:46:29.68
33
Matthys BEUKESMatthys BEUKES
#33 Male Sub Vet
Not startedSub VetMale
28534
Werner BEZUIDENHOUDTWerner BEZUIDENHOUDT
#34 Male Open
53
(222)
02:10:16.00Open53Male22224.4 km/h02:10:17.56
14235
Gregg BILJONGregg BILJON
#35 Male Veteran
25
(126)
01:41:21.00Veteran25Male12631.4 km/h01:41:21.32
21236
Nick HAINESNick HAINES
#36 Male Open
28
(173)
01:53:32.00Open28Male17328.0 km/h01:53:32.63
3337
Brendun BLOKLANDBrendun BLOKLAND
#37 Male Sub Vet
6
(33)
01:22:54.00Sub Vet6Male3338.3 km/h01:22:56.21
38
Hillel BLOOMHillel BLOOM
#38 Male Veteran
Not startedVeteranMale
6839
Wayne BOOYSENWayne BOOYSEN
#39 Male Master
17
(67)
01:29:09.00Master17Male6735.7 km/h01:29:10.63
40
Johan BORCHERDSJohan BORCHERDS
#40 Male Master
Not startedMasterMale
26441
Rene BOSHOFFRene BOSHOFF
#41 Female Gr Master
2
(48)
02:02:10.00Gr Master2Female4826.0 km/h02:02:13.83
3542
Jacobus Abram BOTESJacobus Abram BOTES
#42 Male Sub Vet
7
(35)
01:22:54.00Sub Vet7Male3538.3 km/h01:22:56.29
3443
Michael BOTESMichael BOTES
#43 Male Veteran
9
(34)
01:22:54.00Veteran9Male3438.3 km/h01:22:56.21
16944
Eugene BOTHAEugene BOTHA
#44 Male Open
18
(149)
01:46:03.00Open18Male14930.0 km/h01:46:05.65
13245
Glen BOTHAGlen BOTHA
#45 Male Master
27
(121)
01:40:02.00Master27Male12131.8 km/h01:40:04.42
23546
Heidi BOTHAHeidi BOTHA
#46 Female Master
4
(39)
01:56:37.00Master4Female3927.3 km/h01:56:40.82
17247
Jacques BOTHAJacques BOTHA
#47 Male Open
21
(152)
01:46:03.00Open21Male15230.0 km/h01:46:06.47
17349
Johesta BOTHAJohesta BOTHA
#49 Female Open
3
(14)
01:46:03.00Open3Female1430.0 km/h01:46:06.47
11550
Tyler BOTHATyler BOTHA
#50 Male Elite
34
(105)
01:38:25.00Elite34Male10532.3 km/h01:38:28.91
13651
Mia Breedt BREEDTMia Breedt BREEDT
#51 Female Sub Vet
5
(9)
01:41:10.00Sub Vet5Female931.4 km/h01:41:16.28
8452
Martin Breytenbach BREYTENBACHMartin Breytenbach BREYTENBACH
#52 Male Veteran
19
(82)
01:34:07.00Veteran19Male8233.8 km/h01:34:07.93
15453
Meghan LOTTERMeghan LOTTER
#53 Female Sub Vet
7
(12)
01:45:40.00Sub Vet7Female1230.1 km/h01:45:40.77
17554
Eugene BRITZEugene BRITZ
#54 Male Open
23
(154)
01:46:03.00Open23Male15430.0 km/h01:46:07.20
55
Bryan BROWNBryan BROWN
#55 Male Sub Vet
Not startedSub VetMale
25656
Shane BUDDShane BUDD
#56 Male Open
45
(205)
01:59:05.00Open45Male20526.7 km/h01:59:09.63
57
Bongani Buhlalu BUHLALUBongani Buhlalu BUHLALU
#57 Male Sub Vet
Not startedSub VetMale
58
Barend BURGERBarend BURGER
#58 Male Sub Vet
Not startedSub VetMale
28659
Wayne BURGERWayne BURGER
#59 Male Veteran
40
(223)
02:11:14.00Veteran40Male22324.2 km/h02:11:14.74
560
Egon CAMPBELLEgon CAMPBELL
#60 Male Sub Vet
1
(5)
01:20:18.00Sub Vet1Male539.6 km/h01:20:18.31
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
fb