Nonstop Sani2c
04/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pace
CP6 Mackenzie
CP11 Jolivet
Finish
15
40271
Bianca HAW
Bianca HAW #40271
Female Senior
13:51:13
13:51:13
Senior
Female
Team of 3
Sani2c
13:51:23
2
18.0 km/h
04:07:24
05:40:22
04:03:26
21
30252
Christie HEARDER
Christie HEARDER #30252
Female Senior
14:35:19
14:35:19
Senior
Female
Team of 2
Van Eedens
14:35:19
4
17.1 km/h
04:10:12
05:58:47
04:26:19
27
30242
Laurin LITTLE
Laurin LITTLE #30242
Female Vet
15:05:48
15:05:48
Vet
Female
Team of 2
Little X Little
15:05:48
6
16.6 km/h
04:11:54
06:15:15
04:38:39
41
40112
Sarah VAN HEERDEN
Sarah VAN HEERDEN #40112
Female Master
15:41:29
15:41:29
Master
Female
Team of 3
Crank Masters
15:41:43
5
15.9 km/h
04:19:50
06:25:32
04:56:05
51
30172
Sue WADLEY-SEDDON
Sue WADLEY-SEDDON #30172
Female Vet
16:10:28
16:10:28
Vet
Female
Team of 2
Twin team
16:10:48
12
15.5 km/h
04:23:23
06:45:05
05:01:59
69
30112
Carly KENT
Carly KENT #30112
Female Vet
16:40:51
16:40:51
Vet
Female
Team of 2
Life of adventures
16:41:10
13
15.0 km/h
05:13:25
06:20:45
05:06:39
110
50113
Brenda POTTS
Brenda POTTS #50113
Female Master
19:08:42
19:08:42
Master
Female
Unofficial Team
3 Guys and Girl
13.1 km/h
05:23:55
07:19:24
06:25:21
30212
Erika VELISSARIOU
Erika VELISSARIOU #30212
Female Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Female
Team of 2
Normal Sucks
1
30222
Nico BEZUIDENHOUT
Nico BEZUIDENHOUT #30222
Male Vet
13:11:36
13:11:36
Vet
Male
E-Bike Pure team
Monsters
13:12:01
1
18.9 km/h
03:53:25
05:34:43
03:43:27
2
30221
Walter MURRAY
Walter MURRAY #30221
Male Vet
13:12:01
13:12:01
Vet
Male
E-Bike Pure team
Monsters
13:12:01
1
18.9 km/h
03:53:27
05:34:45
03:43:48
3
40032
William KLOKIE
William KLOKIE #40032
Male Sub-Vet
13:19:16
13:19:16
Sub-Vet
Male
Special Solo
The Hub
18.8 km/h
04:03:48
05:26:47
03:48:41
4
30101
David LOW
David LOW #30101
Male Vet
13:25:02
13:25:02
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Brink Racing Team
13:25:10
1
18.6 km/h
03:50:58
05:44:06
03:49:57
5
30102
Dean WORTMANN
Dean WORTMANN #30102
Male Senior
13:25:10
13:25:10
Senior
Male
Team of 2
Brink Racing Team
13:25:10
1
18.6 km/h
03:51:01
05:44:07
03:50:01
6
50054
Steven HOLM
Steven HOLM #50054
Male Vet
13:25:15
13:25:15
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:59
05:28:20
04:08:56
7
50053
Jarrad VAN ZUYDAM
Jarrad VAN ZUYDAM #50053
Male Vet
13:25:35
13:25:35
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:55
05:28:19
04:09:20
8
50051
Rick DIESEL
Rick DIESEL #50051
Male Vet
13:25:39
13:25:39
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:57
05:28:22
04:09:20
9
50052
Darryl IRVINE
Darryl IRVINE #50052
Male Vet
13:26:07
13:26:07
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:56
05:28:20
04:09:50
10
30141
Graham PARKER
Graham PARKER #30141
Male Master
13:50:02
13:50:02
Master
Male
Team of 2
Full GAS
13:50:02
2
18.1 km/h
03:59:59
05:37:52
04:12:10
11
30142
Stephen PROWSE
Stephen PROWSE #30142
Male Master
13:50:02
13:50:02
Master
Male
Team of 2
Full GAS
13:50:02
2
18.1 km/h
04:00:55
05:36:58
04:12:08
12
40273
Andrew HOUSTON
Andrew HOUSTON #40273
Male Senior
13:50:30
13:50:30
Senior
Male
Team of 3
Sani2c
13:51:23
2
18.1 km/h
04:07:23
05:40:15
04:02:51
13
40281
Owen GANDAR
Owen GANDAR #40281
Male Sub-Vet
13:51:11
13:51:11
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
The Bombay Bicycle Club
13:51:14
1
18.0 km/h
04:07:25
05:40:14
04:03:31
14
40282
Michael JAMIESON
Michael JAMIESON #40282
Male Senior
13:51:11
13:51:11
Senior
Male
Team of 3
The Bombay Bicycle Club
13:51:14
1
18.0 km/h
04:07:27
05:40:21
04:03:21
16
40283
Lance KIME
Lance KIME #40283
Male Sub-Vet
13:51:14
13:51:14
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
The Bombay Bicycle Club
13:51:14
1
18.0 km/h
04:07:30
05:40:08
04:03:35
17
40272
Damon DUNCAN STAMP
Damon DUNCAN STAMP #40272
Male Senior
13:51:23
13:51:23
Senior
Male
Team of 3
Sani2c
13:51:23
2
18.0 km/h
04:07:23
05:40:25
04:03:33
18
40252
David LEIMAN
David LEIMAN #40252
Male Vet
14:17:19
14:17:19
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Happy Days
14:17:36
3
17.5 km/h
04:08:32
05:45:57
04:22:49
19
40253
Cameron DOYLE
Cameron DOYLE #40253
Male Vet
14:17:36
14:17:36
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Happy Days
14:17:36
3
17.5 km/h
04:08:32
05:45:56
04:23:07
20
30251
Brendan VAN EEDEN
Brendan VAN EEDEN #30251
Male Senior
14:35:05
14:35:05
Senior
Male
Team of 2
Van Eedens
14:35:19
4
17.1 km/h
04:10:11
05:58:47
04:26:06
22
30011
Greg BLOOMER
Greg BLOOMER #30011
Male Master
14:40:55
14:40:55
Master
Male
Unofficial Team
MOB
17.0 km/h
04:42:17
05:36:59
04:21:37
23
30202
Stephan DELPORT
Stephan DELPORT #30202
Male Vet
14:51:51
14:51:51
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Sani Sluggers
14:51:54
5
16.8 km/h
04:10:08
05:51:43
04:49:59
24
30201
Johan PIEKAAR
Johan PIEKAAR #30201
Male Master
14:51:54
14:51:54
Master
Male
Team of 2
Sani Sluggers
14:51:54
5
16.8 km/h
04:10:12
05:51:38
04:50:03
25
30232
Grant USHER
Grant USHER #30232
Male Vet
15:04:42
15:04:42
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Are we there yet
16.6 km/h
03:54:22
06:40:19
04:30:00
26
30241
James LITTLE
James LITTLE #30241
Male Master
15:05:48
15:05:48
Master
Male
Team of 2
Little X Little
15:05:48
6
16.6 km/h
04:11:52
06:15:16
04:38:39
28
40093
Michael WHITEHOUSE
Michael WHITEHOUSE #40093
Male Master
15:07:40
15:07:40
Master
Male
Team of 3
C3PO
15:07:48
3
16.5 km/h
04:05:07
06:22:47
04:39:46
29
40091
Ivan KRUGER
Ivan KRUGER #40091
Male Gr Master
15:07:46
15:07:46
Gr Master
Male
Team of 3
C3PO
15:07:48
3
16.5 km/h
04:04:07
06:23:54
04:39:43
30
40092
Dan VAN HEMERT
Dan VAN HEMERT #40092
Male Master
15:07:48
15:07:48
Master
Male
Team of 3
C3PO
15:07:48
3
16.5 km/h
04:04:06
06:24:04
04:39:37
31
30041
Jose DA COSTA
Jose DA COSTA #30041
Male Master
15:22:23
15:22:23
Master
Male
Team of 2
Hillcrest Jomies
15:22:24
7
16.3 km/h
04:44:40
06:13:08
04:24:35
32
30042
Peter LOWRY
Peter LOWRY #30042
Male Master
15:22:24
15:22:24
Master
Male
Team of 2
Hillcrest Jomies
15:22:24
7
16.3 km/h
04:44:38
06:13:07
04:24:38
33
50123
Stefan KRUGER
Stefan KRUGER #50123
Male Sub-Vet
15:26:51
15:26:51
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
Secunda
15:27:07
4
16.2 km/h
04:10:26
06:30:13
04:46:11
34
50122
Daniel LOUW
Daniel LOUW #50122
Male Vet
15:27:01
15:27:01
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Secunda
15:27:07
4
16.2 km/h
04:10:24
06:30:18
04:46:19
35
50124
Maree VERHOEF
Maree VERHOEF #50124
Male Senior
15:27:07
15:27:07
Senior
Male
Team of 3
Secunda
15:27:07
4
16.2 km/h
04:10:29
06:30:09
04:46:27
36
30091
Roelof VAN HUYSSTEEN
Roelof VAN HUYSSTEEN #30091
Male Vet
15:30:12
15:30:12
Vet
Male
Team of 2
BIC
15:30:18
8
16.1 km/h
04:09:18
06:24:08
04:56:45
37
30092
Henk GOUWS
Henk GOUWS #30092
Male Vet
15:30:18
15:30:18
Vet
Male
Team of 2
BIC
15:30:18
8
16.1 km/h
04:09:13
06:24:10
04:56:54
38
30062
Shaun SCOTT
Shaun SCOTT #30062
Male Vet
15:32:38
15:32:38
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Incredible Shifters
15:32:40
9
16.1 km/h
04:20:04
06:45:51
04:26:42
39
30061
Griff SAMBROOK
Griff SAMBROOK #30061
Male Vet
15:32:40
15:32:40
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Incredible Shifters
15:32:40
9
16.1 km/h
04:20:07
06:45:51
04:26:41
40
40113
Per LOFSTRAND
Per LOFSTRAND #40113
Male Master
15:41:24
15:41:24
Master
Male
Team of 3
Crank Masters
15:41:43
5
15.9 km/h
04:19:45
06:25:32
04:56:05
42
40111
Shaun KNOWLES
Shaun KNOWLES #40111
Male Master
15:41:43
15:41:43
Master
Male
Team of 3
Crank Masters
15:41:43
5
15.9 km/h
04:19:48
06:25:32
04:56:22
43
40203
Johan KRUGER
Johan KRUGER #40203
Male Vet
15:43:25
15:43:25
Vet
Male
Team of 3
J2R
15:43:33
6
15.9 km/h
04:22:12
06:28:01
04:53:11
44
40202
Rehan KRIGE
Rehan KRIGE #40202
Male Sub-Vet
15:43:27
15:43:27
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
J2R
15:43:33
6
15.9 km/h
04:22:10
06:28:02
04:53:14
45
40201
Johann SPENGLER
Johann SPENGLER #40201
Male Vet
15:43:33
15:43:33
Vet
Male
Team of 3
J2R
15:43:33
6
15.9 km/h
04:22:08
06:28:08
04:53:16
46
40041
Brandon HARCUS
Brandon HARCUS #40041
Male Master
15:52:50
15:52:50
Master
Male
Unofficial Team
2fast1slow
15.7 km/h
04:40:29
06:23:06
04:49:14
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023