Nonstop Sani2c
04/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (164 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pace
CP6 Mackenzie
CP11 Jolivet
Finish
107
40131
Schalk BURGER
Schalk BURGER #40131
Male Master
19:04:41
19:04:41
Master
Male
Team of 3
Cargoworks &Co
19:05:16
15
13.1 km/h
05:19:20
07:18:52
06:26:27
108
40133
Jeandre KOEN
Jeandre KOEN #40133
Male Vet
19:04:46
19:04:46
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Cargoworks &Co
19:05:16
15
13.1 km/h
05:19:24
07:18:47
06:26:35
109
40132
Chris MCCREADY
Chris MCCREADY #40132
Male Master
19:05:16
19:05:16
Master
Male
Team of 3
Cargoworks &Co
19:05:16
15
13.1 km/h
05:19:13
07:19:01
06:27:01
111
50112
Gavin DU PLESSIS
Gavin DU PLESSIS #50112
Male Master
19:08:47
19:08:47
Master
Male
Unofficial Team
3 Guys and Girl
13.1 km/h
05:24:03
07:19:21
06:25:22
112
50111
Trevor WHITE
Trevor WHITE #50111
Male Master
19:08:53
19:08:53
Master
Male
Unofficial Team
3 Guys and Girl
13.1 km/h
05:23:59
07:19:32
06:25:21
113
40122
Mike ROLLER
Mike ROLLER #40122
Male Master
19:10:47
19:10:47
Master
Male
Team of 3
Fatties & Moanies
19:10:54
16
13.0 km/h
05:21:23
07:16:40
06:32:44
114
40123
Brandon HENGHERR
Brandon HENGHERR #40123
Male Master
19:10:51
19:10:51
Master
Male
Team of 3
Fatties & Moanies
19:10:54
16
13.0 km/h
05:21:23
07:16:39
06:32:48
115
40121
Wimpie HERBST
Wimpie HERBST #40121
Male Master
19:10:54
19:10:54
Master
Male
Team of 3
Fatties & Moanies
19:10:54
16
13.0 km/h
05:21:24
07:16:53
06:32:37
116
30191
Aleksander SCHONBORN
Aleksander SCHONBORN #30191
Male Vet
19:46:28
19:46:28
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Shelving SA
19:46:33
19
12.6 km/h
05:43:20
07:14:21
06:48:46
117
30192
Keith MASON
Keith MASON #30192
Male Master
19:46:33
19:46:33
Master
Male
Team of 2
Shelving SA
19:46:33
19
12.6 km/h
05:43:22
07:14:22
06:48:48
118
40103
Wim DE KLERK
Wim DE KLERK #40103
Male Master
19:52:03
19:52:03
Master
Male
Team of 3
Pulp Friction
19:52:29
17
12.6 km/h
05:19:40
07:51:57
06:40:25
119
40101
Willem GOUWS
Willem GOUWS #40101
Male Vet
19:52:18
19:52:18
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Pulp Friction
19:52:29
17
12.6 km/h
05:19:40
07:51:53
06:40:43
120
40102
Heinrich STRAUSS
Heinrich STRAUSS #40102
Male Vet
19:52:29
19:52:29
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Pulp Friction
19:52:29
17
12.6 km/h
05:19:38
07:51:57
06:40:53
121
40183
Panayiotis NOUSIAS
Panayiotis NOUSIAS #40183
Male Sub-Vet
20:02:21
20:02:21
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
Poestie Malakas
20:02:33
18
12.5 km/h
05:11:03
08:13:59
06:37:18
122
40181
Mark GANDER
Mark GANDER #40181
Male Vet
20:02:23
20:02:23
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Poestie Malakas
20:02:33
18
12.5 km/h
05:11:07
08:14:00
06:37:15
123
40182
Stelio NOUSIAS
Stelio NOUSIAS #40182
Male Vet
20:02:33
20:02:33
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Poestie Malakas
20:02:33
18
12.5 km/h
05:11:08
08:13:58
06:37:26
124
30081
Gordon VON SICHART
Gordon VON SICHART #30081
Male Vet
20:59:20
20:59:20
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Oculate Nonstop
20:59:22
20
11.9 km/h
05:19:56
08:27:50
07:11:34
125
30082
Brett PAMPARÀ
Brett PAMPARÀ #30082
Male Sub-Vet
20:59:22
20:59:22
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 2
Oculate Nonstop
20:59:22
20
11.9 km/h
05:19:56
08:27:47
07:11:38
126
50104
Rossouw MULLER
Rossouw MULLER #50104
Male Sub-Vet
21:15:05
21:15:05
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 4
Parys jaagluiperds
21:16:29
5
11.8 km/h
05:26:18
08:27:00
07:21:46
127
50101
Johan HUYSER
Johan HUYSER #50101
Male Master
21:15:10
21:15:10
Master
Male
Team of 4
Parys jaagluiperds
21:16:29
5
11.8 km/h
05:26:17
08:27:04
07:21:48
128
50103
Gerhard VAN STADEN
Gerhard VAN STADEN #50103
Male Vet
21:15:39
21:15:39
Vet
Male
Team of 4
Parys jaagluiperds
21:16:29
5
11.8 km/h
05:26:15
08:27:09
07:22:14
129
50102
Pieter JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Pieter JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #50102
Male Gr Master
21:16:29
21:16:29
Gr Master
Male
Team of 4
Parys jaagluiperds
21:16:29
5
11.8 km/h
05:26:21
08:22:59
07:27:08
130
50042
Zacharias Marthinus SCHOEMAN
Zacharias Marthinus SCHOEMAN #50042
Male Vet
21:22:02
21:22:02
Vet
Male
Team of 4
The socials
21:40:47
6
11.7 km/h
06:07:50
08:32:17
06:41:54
131
30121
Altus BOTHA
Altus BOTHA #30121
Male Vet
21:40:24
21:40:24
Vet
Male
Team of 2
79ers
21:40:29
21
11.5 km/h
05:16:19
08:56:12
07:27:52
132
30122
Eugene DE BRUIN
Eugene DE BRUIN #30122
Male Vet
21:40:29
21:40:29
Vet
Male
Team of 2
79ers
21:40:29
21
11.5 km/h
05:16:21
08:56:09
07:27:58
133
50044
Flavio SCARPA
Flavio SCARPA #50044
Male Master
21:40:33
21:40:33
Master
Male
Team of 4
The socials
21:40:47
6
11.5 km/h
06:05:57
08:34:12
07:00:24
134
50041
Quentin FOURIE
Quentin FOURIE #50041
Male Vet
21:40:46
21:40:46
Vet
Male
Team of 4
The socials
21:40:47
6
11.5 km/h
06:08:15
08:31:56
07:00:34
135
50043
Charl FENSHAM
Charl FENSHAM #50043
Male Sub-Vet
21:40:47
21:40:47
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 4
The socials
21:40:47
6
11.5 km/h
06:08:46
08:31:26
07:00:34
136
40071
Johannes J SWANEPOEL
Johannes J SWANEPOEL #40071
Male Vet
21:45:41
21:45:41
Vet
Male
Team of 2
HAC-CS/RNinc
21:46:04
22
11.5 km/h
05:37:50
09:02:19
07:05:31
137
40072
Wiehan PALMER
Wiehan PALMER #40072
Male Senior
21:46:04
21:46:04
Senior
Male
Team of 2
HAC-CS/RNinc
21:46:04
22
11.5 km/h
05:37:51
08:47:19
07:20:53
138
40191
Gareth Paul MYLES
Gareth Paul MYLES #40191
Male Sub-Vet
21:52:32
21:52:32
Sub-Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Two Rivers Vets
11.4 km/h
05:12:44
08:34:38
08:05:09
139
40291
Kevin BUTLER
Kevin BUTLER #40291
Male Vet
21:56:40
21:56:40
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Barneys army
21:57:19
19
11.4 km/h
05:36:39
08:27:01
07:52:59
140
40292
Brian BEST
Brian BEST #40292
Male Vet
21:57:00
21:57:00
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Barneys army
21:57:19
19
11.4 km/h
05:36:38
08:27:06
07:53:15
141
40293
John SMIT
John SMIT #40293
Male Vet
21:57:19
21:57:19
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Barneys army
21:57:19
19
11.4 km/h
05:36:36
08:27:06
07:53:37
142
40302
Nicholas MARQUES
Nicholas MARQUES #40302
Male Sub-Vet
22:00:54
22:00:54
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
Beer yummy
22:01:16
20
11.4 km/h
05:51:49
08:42:11
07:26:53
143
40301
Fabiano CELLINI
Fabiano CELLINI #40301
Male Sub-Vet
22:01:16
22:01:16
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
Beer yummy
22:01:16
20
11.4 km/h
05:51:48
08:42:14
07:27:12
144
40303
Jono CALDER
Jono CALDER #40303
Male Sub-Vet
22:01:16
22:01:16
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
Beer yummy
22:01:16
20
11.4 km/h
05:52:16
08:41:35
07:27:24
30051
Dirk GEY VAN PITTIUS
Dirk GEY VAN PITTIUS #30051
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Special Solo
Dirk Solo 30051
30012
Richard MITCHELL
Richard MITCHELL #30012
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
MOB
09:59:15
30022
Chris BLYTH
Chris BLYTH #30022
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Brink 250
12:02:50
30071
Juan Pierre ANTUNES
Juan Pierre ANTUNES #30071
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Team of 2
Mountain Cruz
06:25:29
08:15:08
30072
Micheal VAN DER MERWE
Micheal VAN DER MERWE #30072
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Mountain Cruz
06:24:57
08:15:31
40042
Brendon KING
Brendon KING #40042
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Unofficial Team
2fast1slow
04:40:39
05:57:21
40043
Ian WALKER
Ian WALKER #40043
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
2fast1slow
04:40:36
05:57:25
40081
Brett CUNINGHAME
Brett CUNINGHAME #40081
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Ladysmith Construction
05:16:34
06:46:08
40061
Graeme STILWELL
Graeme STILWELL #40061
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Unofficial Team
A Few Good Men
05:26:28
07:18:37
40063
Andre SCHOLTZ
Andre SCHOLTZ #40063
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Unofficial Team
A Few Good Men
05:26:28
07:18:37
40062
Warren HALTMAN
Warren HALTMAN #40062
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
Unofficial Team
A Few Good Men
12:45:08
40192
Struan ANDERSON
Struan ANDERSON #40192
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Two Rivers Vets
05:12:46
08:34:37
50114
Nick RIZZATO
Nick RIZZATO #50114
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
3 Guys and Girl
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023