SPAR Grand Prix Tshwane
06/08/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (388 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.5km
7.5km
111
11
Tessa ABRAHAMSON
Tessa ABRAHAMSON #11
Female 40-49
00:51:26
00:51:26
23
(111)
40-49
23
Female
111
MULTICHOICE
5:08 min/km
00:13:16
00:36:27
117
12
Carla ACKERMAN
Carla ACKERMAN #12
Female Junior
00:51:58
00:51:58
21
(117)
Junior
21
Female
117
FPN
5:11 min/km
00:13:11
00:37:00
305
14
Janine ALLENS
Janine ALLENS #14
Female 40-49
01:32:58
01:32:58
89
(305)
40-49
89
Female
305
TEAM VITALITY
9:17 min/km
00:23:38
01:06:28
20
15
Charlene ARCHER
Charlene ARCHER #15
Female Senior
00:39:11
00:39:11
16
(20)
Senior
16
Female
20
NEDBANK
3:55 min/km
00:10:04
00:27:58
176
16
Isabel BAATSEN
Isabel BAATSEN #16
Female 60+
01:01:38
01:01:38
15
(176)
60+
15
Female
176
TEAM VITALITY
6:09 min/km
00:15:40
00:44:22
377
20
Motlelepule BAPELA
Motlelepule BAPELA #20
Female Senior
01:53:46
01:53:46
140
(377)
Senior
140
Female
377
INDIVIDUAL
11:22 min/km
00:30:47
01:20:14
56
22
Makoma BATJI
Makoma BATJI #22
Female Senior
00:43:22
00:43:22
33
(56)
Senior
33
Female
56
MAXED ELITE
4:20 min/km
00:10:46
00:30:43
367
24
Jessica BEDINGFIELD
Jessica BEDINGFIELD #24
Female Junior
01:47:45
01:47:45
48
(367)
Junior
48
Female
367
ELDORAIGNE
10:46 min/km
00:29:46
01:19:48
201
25
Kathryn BEILING
Kathryn BEILING #25
Female Senior
01:07:04
01:07:04
77
(201)
Senior
77
Female
201
JHB HARRIERS AC
6:42 min/km
00:17:38
00:48:42
211
27
Onelda BEZUIDENHOUT
Onelda BEZUIDENHOUT #27
Female Junior
01:08:12
01:08:12
37
(211)
Junior
37
Female
211
ELDORAIGNE
6:49 min/km
00:16:45
00:50:21
137
31
Martie BOESENBERG
Martie BOESENBERG #31
Female 60+
00:55:23
00:55:23
7
(137)
60+
7
Female
137
FPN
5:32 min/km
00:14:18
00:39:56
300
32
Katlego BOKABA
Katlego BOKABA #32
Female Senior
01:32:10
01:32:10
112
(300)
Senior
112
Female
300
TEAM VITALITY
9:12 min/km
00:23:30
01:05:35
328
34
Sibongile BOOI
Sibongile BOOI #34
Female 60+
01:39:18
01:39:18
29
(328)
60+
29
Female
328
ORLANDO AC
9:55 min/km
00:24:33
01:10:39
18
35
Charne BOSMAN
Charne BOSMAN #35
Female 40-49
00:38:45
00:38:45
3
(18)
40-49
3
Female
18
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:52 min/km
00:09:40
00:27:24
72
36
Charissa BOTHA
Charissa BOTHA #36
Female Junior
00:45:17
00:45:17
14
(72)
Junior
14
Female
72
ZWARTKOP
4:31 min/km
00:11:08
00:32:08
153
37
Charlene BOTHA
Charlene BOTHA #37
Female 40-49
00:57:46
00:57:46
35
(153)
40-49
35
Female
153
ALBERTON
5:46 min/km
00:14:48
00:41:09
215
38
Hanrie BOTHA
Hanrie BOTHA #38
Female Senior
01:08:31
01:08:31
84
(215)
Senior
84
Female
215
BESTMED
6:51 min/km
00:16:25
00:49:16
65
39
Simone BOTHA
Simone BOTHA #39
Female 40-49
00:44:38
00:44:38
12
(65)
40-49
12
Female
65
MIDSTREAM
4:27 min/km
00:11:25
00:31:50
63
40
Ongeziwe BOYISI
Ongeziwe BOYISI #40
Female Senior
00:44:36
00:44:36
36
(63)
Senior
36
Female
63
FPN
4:27 min/km
00:11:06
00:31:35
33
42
Chantelle BREYTENBACH
Chantelle BREYTENBACH #42
Female Senior
00:40:39
00:40:39
25
(33)
Senior
25
Female
33
INDIVIDUAL
4:03 min/km
00:09:57
00:28:31
97
43
Rosemary BRINK
Rosemary BRINK #43
Female 40-49
00:48:49
00:48:49
21
(97)
40-49
21
Female
97
IRENE
4:52 min/km
00:12:25
00:34:33
14
44
Adele BROODRYK
Adele BROODRYK #44
Female Senior
00:37:18
00:37:18
13
(14)
Senior
13
Female
14
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:43 min/km
00:09:00
00:26:22
85
45
Karen BROUGH
Karen BROUGH #45
Female 60+
00:47:41
00:47:41
1
(85)
60+
1
Female
85
MURRAY & ROBERTS
4:46 min/km
00:12:15
00:33:52
235
46
Likonelo BUASI
Likonelo BUASI #46
Female Senior
01:14:30
01:14:30
91
(235)
Senior
91
Female
235
ALPHA CENTURION
7:26 min/km
00:18:56
00:52:41
205
47
Nelani BURGER
Nelani BURGER #47
Female Senior
01:07:37
01:07:37
79
(205)
Senior
79
Female
205
MEYERSPARK AC
6:45 min/km
00:16:45
00:48:09
45
48
Janene CAREY
Janene CAREY #48
Female 50-59
00:42:04
00:42:04
3
(45)
50-59
3
Female
45
MURRAY & ROBERTS
4:12 min/km
00:10:24
00:29:38
190
49
Tracyann CHABELI
Tracyann CHABELI #49
Female 40-49
01:04:58
01:04:58
49
(190)
40-49
49
Female
190
STANDARD BANK
6:29 min/km
00:15:54
00:45:16
44
52
Leandri CLAASSEN
Leandri CLAASSEN #52
Female 40-49
00:41:42
00:41:42
7
(44)
40-49
7
Female
44
FPN
4:10 min/km
00:10:30
00:29:31
163
53
Joey CLOETE
Joey CLOETE #53
Female 60+
00:59:40
00:59:40
13
(163)
60+
13
Female
163
ACAC
5:57 min/km
00:15:14
00:42:30
34
54
Jackie COERTZE
Jackie COERTZE #54
Female Junior
00:41:08
00:41:08
4
(34)
Junior
4
Female
34
BOXER
4:06 min/km
00:10:09
00:29:16
35
56
Samantha COETZER
Samantha COETZER #56
Female Senior
00:41:09
00:41:09
26
(35)
Senior
26
Female
35
BOKSBURG
4:06 min/km
00:10:20
00:29:11
104
57
Lelanie CORNELIUS
Lelanie CORNELIUS #57
Female 50-59
00:49:50
00:49:50
6
(104)
50-59
6
Female
104
TUKS
4:58 min/km
00:12:48
00:35:24
278
58
Sandra CRAFFORD
Sandra CRAFFORD #58
Female 40-49
01:25:58
01:25:58
79
(278)
40-49
79
Female
278
VTM
8:35 min/km
00:21:00
01:00:15
162
59
Ilze CROUS
Ilze CROUS #59
Female 60+
00:59:40
00:59:40
12
(162)
60+
12
Female
162
AFFIES
5:57 min/km
00:15:14
00:42:31
127
61
Roslynd DACEY
Roslynd DACEY #61
Female 40-49
00:53:24
00:53:24
29
(127)
40-49
29
Female
127
FFA
5:20 min/km
00:13:08
00:38:18
302
62
Collect DAVHANA
Collect DAVHANA #62
Female Senior
01:32:27
01:32:27
113
(302)
Senior
113
Female
302
INDIVIDUAL
9:14 min/km
00:22:25
01:05:30
107
63
Murendwa DAVHANA
Murendwa DAVHANA #63
Female Senior
00:50:26
00:50:26
57
(107)
Senior
57
Female
107
THEMBISA
5:02 min/km
00:10:19
00:30:28
99
64
Deone DE BEER
Deone DE BEER #64
Female Junior
00:48:55
00:48:55
19
(99)
Junior
19
Female
99
ZWARTKOP
4:53 min/km
00:12:39
00:35:27
79
65
Jolandi DE BEER
Jolandi DE BEER #65
Female Junior
00:46:25
00:46:25
15
(79)
Junior
15
Female
79
HOERSKOOL RANDBURG
4:38 min/km
00:11:05
00:32:53
94
66
Rune DE BEER
Rune DE BEER #66
Female Senior
00:48:27
00:48:27
51
(94)
Senior
51
Female
94
NWU
4:50 min/km
00:11:28
00:34:18
239
67
Gitte DE JAGER
Gitte DE JAGER #67
Female Junior
01:14:57
01:14:57
40
(239)
Junior
40
Female
239
ELDORAIGNE
7:29 min/km
00:17:36
00:56:44
274
68
Marietjie DE JONGE
Marietjie DE JONGE #68
Female Senior
01:25:07
01:25:07
104
(274)
Senior
104
Female
274
INDIVIDUAL
8:30 min/km
00:20:45
00:59:34
164
70
Lilia DE MELO
Lilia DE MELO #70
Female 50-59
00:59:45
00:59:45
13
(164)
50-59
13
Female
164
TEAM VITALITY
5:58 min/km
00:16:39
00:44:07
95
71
Grace DE OLIVEIRA
Grace DE OLIVEIRA #71
Female 60+
00:48:32
00:48:32
3
(95)
60+
3
Female
95
MURRAY & ROBERTS
4:51 min/km
00:12:24
00:34:22
152
72
Carole DE WAAL
Carole DE WAAL #72
Female 60+
00:57:35
00:57:35
10
(152)
60+
10
Female
152
WINGATE
5:45 min/km
00:14:34
00:41:15
135
73
Winnie DE WINNAAR
Winnie DE WINNAAR #73
Female 50-59
00:55:00
00:55:00
9
(135)
50-59
9
Female
135
NEDBANK SOWETO
5:29 min/km
00:13:40
00:38:39
23
74
Li-Mari DEKKER
Li-Mari DEKKER #74
Female Junior
00:39:28
00:39:28
2
(23)
Junior
2
Female
23
ZWARTKOP
3:56 min/km
00:09:46
00:28:10
19
75
Megan DEMPSTER
Megan DEMPSTER #75
Female Senior
00:38:50
00:38:50
15
(19)
Senior
15
Female
19
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:52 min/km
00:09:38
00:27:35
175
77
Elza DIEDERICKS
Elza DIEDERICKS #77
Female 60+
01:01:30
01:01:30
14
(175)
60+
14
Female
175
OVERKRUIN
6:08 min/km
00:15:33
00:43:41
260
78
Tshepiso DIPHOKO
Tshepiso DIPHOKO #78
Female 40-49
01:20:12
01:20:12
71
(260)
40-49
71
Female
260
URITHI
8:01 min/km
00:20:46
00:57:09
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (388 items)
© 2023