SPAR Grand Prix Tshwane
06/08/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (388 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.5km
7.5km
238
525
Simphiwe ZWANE
Simphiwe ZWANE #525
Female Senior
01:14:36
01:14:36
92
(238)
Senior
92
Female
238
INDIVIDUAL
7:27 min/km
00:17:27
00:53:08
232
223
Glenda MALULEKE
Glenda MALULEKE #223
Female 40-49
01:13:58
01:13:58
64
(232)
40-49
64
Female
232
ORLANDO AC
7:23 min/km
00:18:13
00:52:57
235
46
Likonelo BUASI
Likonelo BUASI #46
Female Senior
01:14:30
01:14:30
91
(235)
Senior
91
Female
235
ALPHA CENTURION
7:26 min/km
00:18:56
00:52:41
261
127
Sheree JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Sheree JANSE VAN RENSBURG #127
Female Senior
01:20:18
01:20:18
100
(261)
Senior
100
Female
261
INDIVIDUAL
8:01 min/km
00:18:54
00:52:33
233
557
Whitney MATSEBA
Whitney MATSEBA #557
Female Senior
01:13:59
01:13:59
89
(233)
Senior
89
Female
233
TUT
7:23 min/km
00:17:45
00:52:20
234
316
Mphaka MONYAMANE
Mphaka MONYAMANE #316
Female Senior
01:14:29
01:14:29
90
(234)
Senior
90
Female
234
INDIVIDUAL
7:26 min/km
00:18:51
00:52:12
237
125
Amanda JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Amanda JANSE VAN RENSBURG #125
Female 60+
01:14:36
01:14:36
19
(237)
60+
19
Female
237
INDIVIDUAL
7:27 min/km
00:18:38
00:52:02
230
505
Lisa VILJOEN
Lisa VILJOEN #505
Female Senior
01:13:02
01:13:02
88
(230)
Senior
88
Female
230
MEYERSPARK AC
7:18 min/km
00:18:10
00:51:40
225
174
Zanele LEOPE
Zanele LEOPE #174
Female 50-59
01:10:43
01:10:43
23
(225)
50-59
23
Female
225
A4A
7:04 min/km
00:19:19
00:50:53
229
481
Zanele TSHABALALA
Zanele TSHABALALA #481
Female 40-49
01:12:19
01:12:19
63
(229)
40-49
63
Female
229
INDIVIDUAL
7:13 min/km
00:19:13
00:50:52
224
566
Cornelia SADLER
Cornelia SADLER #566
Female 40-49
01:10:42
01:10:42
62
(224)
40-49
62
Female
224
PHOBIANS
7:04 min/km
00:17:29
00:50:40
231
496
Marijke VAN VOORST
Marijke VAN VOORST #496
Female Junior
01:13:10
01:13:10
39
(231)
Junior
39
Female
231
ELDORAIGNE
7:18 min/km
00:16:59
00:50:40
211
27
Onelda BEZUIDENHOUT
Onelda BEZUIDENHOUT #27
Female Junior
01:08:12
01:08:12
37
(211)
Junior
37
Female
211
ELDORAIGNE
6:49 min/km
00:16:45
00:50:21
223
565
Dei Gratia RIKHOTSO
Dei Gratia RIKHOTSO #565
Female 40-49
01:10:41
01:10:41
61
(223)
40-49
61
Female
223
ARCADIA
7:04 min/km
00:17:23
00:50:21
199
563
Linri OBERHOLZER
Linri OBERHOLZER #563
Female Junior
01:06:52
01:06:52
36
(199)
Junior
36
Female
199
ELDORAIGNE
6:41 min/km
00:16:51
00:50:21
228
89
Sheri ERRINGTON
Sheri ERRINGTON #89
Female Senior
01:11:52
01:11:52
87
(228)
Senior
87
Female
228
INDIVIDUAL
7:11 min/km
00:16:43
00:50:13
227
381
Sandile NYATHI
Sandile NYATHI #381
Female Junior
01:11:51
01:11:51
38
(227)
Junior
38
Female
227
INDIVIDUAL
7:11 min/km
00:16:39
00:50:13
222
524
Bathabile ZWANE
Bathabile ZWANE #524
Female Senior
01:10:01
01:10:01
86
(222)
Senior
86
Female
222
INDIVIDUAL
7:00 min/km
00:17:30
00:50:11
226
155
Makhosazana KOTLHEAE
Makhosazana KOTLHEAE #155
Female 50-59
01:11:29
01:11:29
24
(226)
50-59
24
Female
226
ORLANDO AC
7:08 min/km
00:17:00
00:50:10
221
100
Jessie FREITAS
Jessie FREITAS #100
Female 40-49
01:09:57
01:09:57
60
(221)
40-49
60
Female
221
LIBERTY
6:59 min/km
00:18:12
00:50:10
216
510
Lucinda WALTERS
Lucinda WALTERS #510
Female 40-49
01:08:36
01:08:36
56
(216)
40-49
56
Female
216
MEYERSPARK AC
6:51 min/km
00:18:07
00:49:42
220
207
Refilwe MAHOME
Refilwe MAHOME #207
Female 40-49
01:09:39
01:09:39
59
(220)
40-49
59
Female
220
INDIVIDUAL
6:57 min/km
00:18:23
00:49:26
213
85
Mamogale DUMASI
Mamogale DUMASI #85
Female Senior
01:08:24
01:08:24
83
(213)
Senior
83
Female
213
TEAM VITALITY
6:50 min/km
00:19:17
00:49:23
217
342
Ayanda MVANDABA
Ayanda MVANDABA #342
Female 40-49
01:08:45
01:08:45
57
(217)
40-49
57
Female
217
INDIVIDUAL
6:52 min/km
00:17:02
00:49:22
215
38
Hanrie BOTHA
Hanrie BOTHA #38
Female Senior
01:08:31
01:08:31
84
(215)
Senior
84
Female
215
BESTMED
6:51 min/km
00:16:25
00:49:16
214
221
Mokoena MALEHLAKA
Mokoena MALEHLAKA #221
Female 40-49
01:08:27
01:08:27
55
(214)
40-49
55
Female
214
THEMBISA
6:50 min/km
00:16:39
00:49:05
218
269
Nelitha MIENIE
Nelitha MIENIE #269
Female Senior
01:08:46
01:08:46
85
(218)
Senior
85
Female
218
NEDBANK
6:52 min/km
00:17:01
00:48:52
201
25
Kathryn BEILING
Kathryn BEILING #25
Female Senior
01:07:04
01:07:04
77
(201)
Senior
77
Female
201
JHB HARRIERS AC
6:42 min/km
00:17:38
00:48:42
202
513
Estelle WHITBY
Estelle WHITBY #513
Female 40-49
01:07:06
01:07:06
52
(202)
40-49
52
Female
202
JHB HARRIERS AC
6:42 min/km
00:17:39
00:48:41
206
378
Thokozani NTULI
Thokozani NTULI #378
Female 40-49
01:07:45
01:07:45
54
(206)
40-49
54
Female
206
FIT&WELLNESS
6:46 min/km
00:18:24
00:48:41
212
126
Elbie JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Elbie JANSE VAN RENSBURG #126
Female Senior
01:08:20
01:08:20
82
(212)
Senior
82
Female
212
INDIVIDUAL
6:49 min/km
00:16:20
00:48:32
207
394
Manoko PHEME
Manoko PHEME #394
Female 50-59
01:07:53
01:07:53
21
(207)
50-59
21
Female
207
SABS STRIDERS
6:47 min/km
00:17:52
00:48:24
209
430
Lydia SELOTA
Lydia SELOTA #430
Female Senior
01:08:04
01:08:04
80
(209)
Senior
80
Female
209
THEMBISA
6:48 min/km
00:17:10
00:48:20
210
243
Cynthia MASHALA
Cynthia MASHALA #243
Female Senior
01:08:04
01:08:04
81
(210)
Senior
81
Female
210
SFD
6:48 min/km
00:17:10
00:48:19
219
434
Zandile SHABANGU
Zandile SHABANGU #434
Female 40-49
01:09:34
01:09:34
58
(219)
40-49
58
Female
219
ORLANDO AC
6:57 min/km
00:16:19
00:48:19
205
47
Nelani BURGER
Nelani BURGER #47
Female Senior
01:07:37
01:07:37
79
(205)
Senior
79
Female
205
MEYERSPARK AC
6:45 min/km
00:16:45
00:48:09
204
568
Adri STOFBERG
Adri STOFBERG #568
Female Senior
01:07:37
01:07:37
78
(204)
Senior
78
Female
204
INDIVIDUAL
6:45 min/km
00:16:44
00:48:07
195
479
Carmen TISSANG
Carmen TISSANG #479
Female 40-49
01:05:59
01:05:59
50
(195)
40-49
50
Female
195
TEAM VITALITY
6:35 min/km
00:17:53
00:48:01
203
101
Dineo GAKA
Dineo GAKA #101
Female 40-49
01:07:27
01:07:27
53
(203)
40-49
53
Female
203
RAINBOW
6:44 min/km
00:16:35
00:47:43
208
581
Lega SITHOLE
Lega SITHOLE #581
Female 50-59
01:07:57
01:07:57
22
(208)
50-59
22
Female
208
GALLOPERS
6:47 min/km
00:16:25
00:47:20
200
354
Magda NEL
Magda NEL #354
Female 60+
01:07:01
01:07:01
17
(200)
60+
17
Female
200
TEAM VITALITY
6:42 min/km
00:16:44
00:47:09
198
309
Emily MOKWENA
Emily MOKWENA #309
Female 40-49
01:06:40
01:06:40
51
(198)
40-49
51
Female
198
BOBBIES
6:39 min/km
00:15:48
00:46:34
191
151
Ronel KOEKEMOER
Ronel KOEKEMOER #151
Female 50-59
01:05:18
01:05:18
20
(191)
50-59
20
Female
191
PHOBIANS
6:31 min/km
00:16:51
00:46:23
185
323
Beverley MORELAND
Beverley MORELAND #323
Female 40-49
01:03:40
01:03:40
47
(185)
40-49
47
Female
185
FPN
6:21 min/km
00:16:43
00:45:58
186
259
Surprise MAZWI
Surprise MAZWI #259
Female Senior
01:03:40
01:03:40
74
(186)
Senior
74
Female
186
FPN
6:21 min/km
00:16:43
00:45:56
188
564
Ruth PILA
Ruth PILA #564
Female 40-49
01:04:24
01:04:24
48
(188)
40-49
48
Female
188
BESTMED
6:26 min/km
00:16:26
00:45:49
189
531
Shoneez GOWRIE
Shoneez GOWRIE #531
Female 50-59
01:04:44
01:04:44
19
(189)
50-59
19
Female
189
MADIBENG
6:28 min/km
00:16:14
00:45:46
194
586
Zeluleko MYENI
Zeluleko MYENI #586
Female Senior
01:05:42
01:05:42
76
(194)
Senior
76
Female
194
6:34 min/km
00:16:01
00:45:38
187
580
Rosemary RAKHALAKANE
Rosemary RAKHALAKANE #580
Female 60+
01:04:19
01:04:19
16
(187)
60+
16
Female
187
GALLOPERS
6:25 min/km
00:15:24
00:45:34
196
351
Michelle NDLOVU
Michelle NDLOVU #351
Female Junior
01:06:00
01:06:00
34
(196)
Junior
34
Female
196
INDIVIDUAL
6:35 min/km
00:15:36
00:45:28
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (388 items)
© 2023