SPAR Grand Prix Mbombela
16/07/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (399 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
2km
7km
10km
59
107
Sandra MASHABA
Sandra MASHABA #107
Female Senior
00:46:54
00:46:54
34
(59)
Senior
34
Female
59
KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB
00:04:48
00:33:44
00:46:54
42
215
Michelle PARKES
Michelle PARKES #215
Female Junior
00:42:40
00:42:40
8
(42)
Junior
8
Female
42
SECUNDA MC
00:05:42
00:31:03
00:42:40
65
202
Shani ROETS
Shani ROETS #202
Female Senior
00:48:15
00:48:15
37
(65)
Senior
37
Female
65
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
00:05:56
00:34:52
00:48:15
11
386
Ethel SIBANDA
Ethel SIBANDA #386
Female Senior
00:36:07
00:36:07
9
(11)
Senior
9
Female
11
MAXED ELITE ZIMBABWE
00:08:09
00:25:51
00:36:07
57
214
Liane PARKES
Liane PARKES #214
Female Junior
00:46:32
00:46:32
9
(57)
Junior
9
Female
57
SECUNDA MC
00:08:37
00:33:58
00:46:32
2
342
Helalia JOHANNES
Helalia JOHANNES #342
Female 40-49
00:33:02
00:33:02
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
00:08:55
00:24:19
00:33:02
8
302
Cacisile SOSIBO
Cacisile SOSIBO #302
Female Senior
00:34:36
00:34:36
6
(8)
Senior
6
Female
8
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:08:56
00:24:44
00:34:36
4
315
Glenrose XABA
Glenrose XABA #315
Female Senior
00:33:37
00:33:37
2
(4)
Senior
2
Female
4
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:08:56
00:24:27
00:33:37
5
333
Kesa MOLOTSANE
Kesa MOLOTSANE #333
Female Senior
00:33:44
00:33:44
3
(5)
Senior
3
Female
5
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:08:57
00:24:32
00:33:44
10
301
Lebogang PHALULA
Lebogang PHALULA #301
Female Senior
00:35:34
00:35:34
8
(10)
Senior
8
Female
10
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:08:58
00:25:21
00:35:34
3
340
Selam GEBRE
Selam GEBRE #340
Female Junior
00:33:12
00:33:12
1
(3)
Junior
1
Female
3
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
00:08:58
00:24:19
00:33:12
1
345
Tadu NARE
Tadu NARE #345
Female Senior
00:32:43
00:32:43
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
00:08:59
00:24:19
00:32:43
7
385
Caroline MHANDU
Caroline MHANDU #385
Female Senior
00:34:22
00:34:22
5
(7)
Senior
5
Female
7
MAXED ELITE ZIMBABWE
00:08:59
00:24:46
00:34:22
6
300
Diana Lebo PHALULA
Diana Lebo PHALULA #300
Female Senior
00:33:57
00:33:57
4
(6)
Senior
4
Female
6
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:08:59
00:24:33
00:33:57
9
319
Adele BROODRYK
Adele BROODRYK #319
Female Senior
00:35:16
00:35:16
7
(9)
Senior
7
Female
9
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:09:01
00:25:16
00:35:16
14
324
Megan DEMPSTER
Megan DEMPSTER #324
Female Senior
00:37:28
00:37:28
11
(14)
Senior
11
Female
14
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:09:33
00:26:50
00:37:28
12
326
Janie GRUNDLING
Janie GRUNDLING #326
Female 40-49
00:36:35
00:36:35
2
(12)
40-49
2
Female
12
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:09:39
00:26:37
00:36:35
16
318
Charne BOSMAN
Charne BOSMAN #318
Female 40-49
00:37:59
00:37:59
3
(16)
40-49
3
Female
16
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:09:41
00:27:18
00:37:59
85
359
Virginia MASHABA
Virginia MASHABA #359
Female Senior
00:55:12
00:55:12
42
(85)
Senior
42
Female
85
KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB
00:09:49
00:39:13
00:55:12
19
329
Christine KALMER
Christine KALMER #329
Female Senior
00:38:43
00:38:43
14
(19)
Senior
14
Female
19
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:09:54
00:27:59
00:38:43
17
338
Andrea STEYN
Andrea STEYN #338
Female Senior
00:38:30
00:38:30
13
(17)
Senior
13
Female
17
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:09:55
00:27:35
00:38:30
21
346
Chrizell ROBERTS
Chrizell ROBERTS #346
Female Senior
00:38:58
00:38:58
16
(21)
Senior
16
Female
21
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
00:09:58
00:27:49
00:38:58
18
299
Karabo MOTSOENENG
Karabo MOTSOENENG #299
Female Junior
00:38:35
00:38:35
2
(18)
Junior
2
Female
18
PRESTIGE COLLEGE (MARILIZE - SPAR)
00:09:59
00:27:24
00:38:35
24
308
Kathrine SKOSANA
Kathrine SKOSANA #308
Female 40-49
00:40:01
00:40:01
4
(24)
40-49
4
Female
24
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:10:00
00:28:34
00:40:01
25
304
Michelle REDLINGHUIS
Michelle REDLINGHUIS #304
Female Senior
00:40:05
00:40:05
18
(25)
Senior
18
Female
25
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:10:08
00:28:38
00:40:05
15
353
Kirsti BELL
Kirsti BELL #353
Female Senior
00:37:50
00:37:50
12
(15)
Senior
12
Female
15
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:10:08
00:27:32
00:37:50
23
339
Kate VAN JAARSVELD
Kate VAN JAARSVELD #339
Female Senior
00:39:46
00:39:46
17
(23)
Senior
17
Female
23
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:10:11
00:28:43
00:39:46
22
309
Cloe PIENAAR
Cloe PIENAAR #309
Female Junior
00:39:29
00:39:29
3
(22)
Junior
3
Female
22
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:10:14
00:28:28
00:39:29
41
88
Shebba SITHOLE
Shebba SITHOLE #88
Female Junior
00:42:38
00:42:38
7
(41)
Junior
7
Female
41
DEFINITION ATHLETICS CLUB
00:10:15
00:29:51
00:42:38
33
146
Nomvula SITHOLE
Nomvula SITHOLE #146
Female Senior
00:41:33
00:41:33
19
(33)
Senior
19
Female
33
LOWMED RC
00:10:18
00:29:41
00:41:33
27
311
Mart Mari PIENAAR
Mart Mari PIENAAR #311
Female Junior
00:40:16
00:40:16
4
(27)
Junior
4
Female
27
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:10:18
00:29:07
00:40:16
40
188
Samkelisiwe THWALA
Samkelisiwe THWALA #188
Female Senior
00:42:28
00:42:28
23
(40)
Senior
23
Female
40
ROYAL ESWATINI POLICE ATHLETICS CLUB
00:10:19
00:30:10
00:42:28
30
45
Zanele SEHOLE
Zanele SEHOLE #45
Female Junior
00:41:07
00:41:07
5
(30)
Junior
5
Female
30
BELLAS AC
00:10:23
00:29:17
00:41:07
39
373
Beatrice THEMANE
Beatrice THEMANE #373
Female Senior
00:42:20
00:42:20
22
(39)
Senior
22
Female
39
TUT
00:10:24
00:30:08
00:42:20
36
84
Chantal MIDDEL-BOVEE
Chantal MIDDEL-BOVEE #84
Female 40-49
00:41:52
00:41:52
6
(36)
40-49
6
Female
36
DEFINITION ATHLETICS CLUB
00:10:27
00:29:57
00:41:52
29
321
Janene CAREY
Janene CAREY #321
Female 50-59
00:41:00
00:41:00
3
(29)
50-59
3
Female
29
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:10:32
00:29:28
00:41:00
55
320
Karen BROUGH
Karen BROUGH #320
Female 60+
00:46:23
00:46:23
3
(55)
60+
3
Female
55
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:10:33
00:33:38
00:46:23
31
310
Liane SMIT
Liane SMIT #310
Female Junior
00:41:13
00:41:13
6
(31)
Junior
6
Female
31
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:10:35
00:29:36
00:41:13
28
334
Marili MUNNIK
Marili MUNNIK #334
Female 50-59
00:40:48
00:40:48
2
(28)
50-59
2
Female
28
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:10:35
00:29:23
00:40:48
26
306
Ronel THOMAS
Ronel THOMAS #306
Female 50-59
00:40:14
00:40:14
1
(26)
50-59
1
Female
26
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:10:36
00:29:05
00:40:14
46
183
Gugulethu MTHEMBU
Gugulethu MTHEMBU #183
Female Senior
00:43:18
00:43:18
26
(46)
Senior
26
Female
46
HIS MAJESTY CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
00:10:44
00:30:50
00:43:18
34
185
Nomcebo MATHEBULA
Nomcebo MATHEBULA #185
Female Senior
00:41:36
00:41:36
20
(34)
Senior
20
Female
34
ROYAL ESWATINI POLICE ATHLETICS CLUB
00:10:45
00:30:02
00:41:36
43
382
Makoma BATJI
Makoma BATJI #382
Female Senior
00:42:45
00:42:45
24
(43)
Senior
24
Female
43
MAXED ELITE
00:10:48
00:30:46
00:42:45
35
380
Lyndi ROELOFSE
Lyndi ROELOFSE #380
Female Senior
00:41:47
00:41:47
21
(35)
Senior
21
Female
35
00:10:50
00:30:36
00:41:47
32
325
Sunet EYBERS
Sunet EYBERS #325
Female 40-49
00:41:17
00:41:17
5
(32)
40-49
5
Female
32
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:10:52
00:29:50
00:41:17
45
337
Taryn SNYMAN
Taryn SNYMAN #337
Female 40-49
00:43:01
00:43:01
7
(45)
40-49
7
Female
45
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:10:55
00:31:13
00:43:01
38
91
Sonne ODENDAAL
Sonne ODENDAAL #91
Female 50-59
00:42:08
00:42:08
4
(38)
50-59
4
Female
38
GAUTENG NORTH MASTERS ATHLETICS
00:10:55
00:30:16
00:42:08
37
317
Judy BIRD
Judy BIRD #317
Female 60+
00:42:06
00:42:06
1
(37)
60+
1
Female
37
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
00:10:56
00:30:27
00:42:06
47
186
Sebenele SHABALALA
Sebenele SHABALALA #186
Female Senior
00:44:46
00:44:46
27
(47)
Senior
27
Female
47
ROYAL ESWATINI POLICE ATHLETICS CLUB
00:11:03
00:32:19
00:44:46
60
147
Allison HAY
Allison HAY #147
Female 60+
00:47:06
00:47:06
4
(60)
60+
4
Female
60
LOWVELD CANOE CLUB
00:11:08
00:34:24
00:47:06
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (399 items)
© 2023