RAC 10km
29/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
10km Run
10km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (859 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
77
940
Jerry RANKAPULE
Jerry RANKAPULE #940
Male 60-69
00:45:41
00:45:41
2
(63)
60-69
2
Male
63
IVORY PARK AC
00:45:41
446
431
Ridwaan MOHAMED
Ridwaan MOHAMED #431
Male 70-79
01:06:19
01:06:19
8
(292)
70-79
8
Male
292
ITHEKO SPORT AC
01:06:19
98
294
Mitchell CONNELLAN
Mitchell CONNELLAN #294
Male Open
00:47:23
00:47:23
28
(79)
Open
28
Male
79
IND
00:47:23
118
131
Cailin WHYTE
Cailin WHYTE #131
Female Open
00:49:24
00:49:24
6
(24)
Open
6
Female
24
IND
00:49:24
174
453
Graeme REEVES
Graeme REEVES #453
Male 40-49
00:52:30
00:52:30
30
(125)
40-49
30
Male
125
IND
00:52:30
189
555
Keagan VAN HUYSSTEEN
Keagan VAN HUYSSTEEN #555
Male Under 20
00:53:41
00:53:41
6
(137)
Under 20
6
Male
137
IND
00:53:41
248
129
Matthew VAN HUYSSTEEN
Matthew VAN HUYSSTEEN #129
Male Open
00:56:32
00:56:32
47
(179)
Open
47
Male
179
IND
00:56:32
441
505
Charl SMITH
Charl SMITH #505
Male 40-49
01:06:01
01:06:01
61
(289)
40-49
61
Male
289
IND
01:06:01
454
350
Casey-Lynne KURTEN
Casey-Lynne KURTEN #350
Female Open
01:06:50
01:06:50
46
(156)
Open
46
Female
156
IND
01:06:50
461
467
Roxanne REEVES
Roxanne REEVES #467
Female 35-39
01:07:36
01:07:36
25
(162)
35-39
25
Female
162
IND
01:07:36
550
342
Michelle FLINT
Michelle FLINT #342
Female 50-59
01:11:22
01:11:22
45
(215)
50-59
45
Female
215
IND
01:11:22
644
133
Nicholas WITTEN
Nicholas WITTEN #133
Male Open
01:17:43
01:17:43
89
(375)
Open
89
Male
375
IND
01:17:43
712
349
Alan INGGS
Alan INGGS #349
Male 60-69
01:29:19
01:29:19
55
(399)
60-69
55
Male
399
IND
01:29:19
609
82
Kam Hay CHAN
Kam Hay CHAN #82
Male 35-39
01:14:44
01:14:44
50
(361)
35-39
50
Male
361
IDC
01:14:44
22
834
Jan MOKWENA
Jan MOKWENA #834
Male 50-59
00:39:15
00:39:15
4
(21)
50-59
4
Male
21
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
00:39:15
732
232
Debra BOTTON
Debra BOTTON #232
Female 40-49
01:33:49
01:33:49
92
(328)
40-49
92
Female
328
HEIDELBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
01:33:49
74
780
Rikus KRANHOLD
Rikus KRANHOLD #780
Male 35-39
00:45:30
00:45:30
13
(61)
35-39
13
Male
61
GOLDEN REEF ROAD RUNNERS
00:45:30
264
244
Theunis CARSTENS
Theunis CARSTENS #244
Male 60-69
00:57:23
00:57:23
19
(191)
60-69
19
Male
191
GOLDEN REEF ROAD RUNNERS
00:57:23
15
966
Goerge MOOI
Goerge MOOI #966
Male 50-59
00:37:18
00:37:18
2
(15)
50-59
2
Male
15
GALLOPERS
00:37:18
745
422
Lesego MHLONGO
Lesego MHLONGO #422
Female 35-39
01:39:28
01:39:28
48
(336)
35-39
48
Female
336
GALACTIC SPORT ATHLETICS CLUB
01:39:28
266
755
Salome SNYMAN
Salome SNYMAN #755
Female 35-39
00:57:29
00:57:29
13
(75)
35-39
13
Female
75
FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS
00:57:29
582
417
Jayne MCILWAINE
Jayne MCILWAINE #417
Female 60-69
01:13:35
01:13:35
17
(233)
60-69
17
Female
233
FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS
01:13:35
385
Trevor LOCKER
Trevor LOCKER #385
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS
270
108
Patrick MCILWAINE
Patrick MCILWAINE #108
Male 60-69
00:57:33
00:57:33
20
(193)
60-69
20
Male
193
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNING
00:57:33
216
463
George ORMOND
George ORMOND #463
Male 50-59
00:55:05
00:55:05
34
(155)
50-59
34
Male
155
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
00:55:05
455
788
Stephen Anthony LANE
Stephen Anthony LANE #788
Male 70-79
01:07:02
01:07:02
9
(299)
70-79
9
Male
299
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
01:07:02
547
275
Michelle DU PLESSIS
Michelle DU PLESSIS #275
Female 40-49
01:11:01
01:11:01
56
(213)
40-49
56
Female
213
FIT PRETORIA (GN).
01:11:01
548
274
Gerhard DU PLESSIS
Gerhard DU PLESSIS #274
Male 40-49
01:11:02
01:11:02
71
(335)
40-49
71
Male
335
FIT PRETORIA (GN).
01:11:02
671
347
Erika JARVIS
Erika JARVIS #347
Female 60-69
01:21:32
01:21:32
26
(283)
60-69
26
Female
283
FIT PRETORIA (GN).
01:21:32
251
497
Jenisse RODRIGUES
Jenisse RODRIGUES #497
Female 35-39
00:56:43
00:56:43
11
(71)
35-39
11
Female
71
FIT 2000 ATHLETIC CLUB (CGA)
00:56:43
1005
Brendon SMITH
Brendon SMITH #1005
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
FIT 2000 ATHLETIC CLUB (CGA)
1006
Cheryll SMITH
Cheryll SMITH #1006
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
FIT 2000 ATHLETIC CLUB (CGA)
207
404
Radesh MOODLEY
Radesh MOODLEY #404
Male 40-49
00:54:49
00:54:49
34
(150)
40-49
34
Male
150
FIT 2000
00:54:49
386
75
Kosie VAN VUUREN
Kosie VAN VUUREN #75
Male 60-69
01:03:40
01:03:40
29
(260)
60-69
29
Male
260
FIT 2000
01:03:40
674
972
Elen COURNEY
Elen COURNEY #972
Male 70-79
01:21:36
01:21:36
20
(389)
70-79
20
Male
389
FIT 2000
01:21:36
739
571
Sandy HO HIP
Sandy HO HIP #571
Female 40-49
01:36:31
01:36:31
93
(333)
40-49
93
Female
333
FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CG
01:36:31
59
88
Nesh TURANJANIM
Nesh TURANJANIM #88
Male 40-49
00:43:59
00:43:59
10
(52)
40-49
10
Male
52
FFA
00:43:59
63
419
Nonkululo MCUNTULA
Nonkululo MCUNTULA #419
Female 40-49
00:44:25
00:44:25
1
(9)
40-49
1
Female
9
FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB
00:44:25
613
705
Lindiwe MABYANA
Lindiwe MABYANA #705
Female 35-39
01:14:59
01:14:59
37
(250)
35-39
37
Female
250
FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:14:59
158
720
Lisa MULLER
Lisa MULLER #720
Female Open
00:51:36
00:51:36
15
(43)
Open
15
Female
43
FAKU CHIEFS ATHLETIC CLUB
00:51:36
351
721
Richard MULLER
Richard MULLER #721
Male Open
01:01:55
01:01:55
62
(236)
Open
62
Male
236
FAKU CHIEFS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:01:55
321
426
Justin MILO
Justin MILO #426
Male 35-39
00:59:55
00:59:55
36
(222)
35-39
36
Male
222
EASYEQUITIES BORN 2 RUN ATHLETICS CLUB
00:59:55
634
475
Deolinda PEREIRA
Deolinda PEREIRA #475
Female 40-49
01:16:35
01:16:35
70
(265)
40-49
70
Female
265
EASYEQUITIES BORN 2 RUN ATHLETICS CLUB
01:16:35
720
257
Bernadette DA SILVA
Bernadette DA SILVA #257
Female 40-49
01:30:14
01:30:14
88
(319)
40-49
88
Female
319
EASYEQUITIES BORN 2 RUN ATHLETICS CLUB
01:30:14
556
Sandra WILLMOTT
Sandra WILLMOTT #556
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
EASYEQUITIES BORN 2 RUN ATHLETICS CLUB
183
536
Ross TUCKER
Ross TUCKER #536
Male 35-39
00:53:15
00:53:15
26
(133)
35-39
26
Male
133
DPSA ATHLETICS CLUB
00:53:15
480
490
Arlene RETZLAFF
Arlene RETZLAFF #490
Female 50-59
01:08:09
01:08:09
35
(177)
50-59
35
Female
177
DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB
01:08:09
764
Kunene THULANI
Kunene THULANI #764
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DIEPSLOOT ATHLETIC CLUB
925
Kagiso MALIWA
Kagiso MALIWA #925
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
DEFENCE
150
760
Allan TATHAM
Allan TATHAM #760
Male 60-69
00:51:18
00:51:18
6
(111)
60-69
6
Male
111
DABULAMANZI CANOE CLUB
00:51:18
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (859 items)
© 2023