RAC 10km
29/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
10km Run
10km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
18
Page 13 of 18 (859 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
710
110
Fikae MASHELA
Fikae MASHELA #110
Female 35-39
01:28:02
01:28:02
45
(313)
35-39
45
Female
313
TEAM VITALITY
01:28:02
719
743
Logan REDDY
Logan REDDY #743
Male 50-59
01:30:10
01:30:10
80
(401)
50-59
80
Male
401
TEAM VITALITY
01:30:10
725
222
Roshan BHANA
Roshan BHANA #222
Male 40-49
01:31:48
01:31:48
86
(404)
40-49
86
Male
404
TEAM VITALITY
01:31:48
747
540
Jaco VAN DER WALT
Jaco VAN DER WALT #540
Male 60-69
01:42:21
01:42:21
58
(411)
60-69
58
Male
411
TEAM VITALITY
01:42:21
227
Tamara-Lee BLOOM
Tamara-Lee BLOOM #227
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
332
Lara HIGGINSON
Lara HIGGINSON #332
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
111
Thandy MASHELA
Thandy MASHELA #111
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
47
Gill FORDYCE
Gill FORDYCE #47
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
TEAM VITALITY
60
685
Teneale HOLLEY
Teneale HOLLEY #685
Female 35-39
00:44:06
00:44:06
2
(8)
35-39
2
Female
8
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
00:44:06
99
707
Clive MAIN
Clive MAIN #707
Male 50-59
00:47:33
00:47:33
13
(80)
50-59
13
Male
80
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
00:47:33
108
485
Leigh PRIVETT
Leigh PRIVETT #485
Female 40-49
00:48:19
00:48:19
7
(21)
40-49
7
Female
21
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
00:48:19
130
322
Tim HARLECH-JONES
Tim HARLECH-JONES #322
Male 40-49
00:50:07
00:50:07
24
(104)
40-49
24
Male
104
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
00:50:07
149
550
Clinton VDBERG
Clinton VDBERG #550
Male 50-59
00:51:10
00:51:10
22
(110)
50-59
22
Male
110
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
00:51:10
162
636
Hylton ALLISON
Hylton ALLISON #636
Male 40-49
00:52:12
00:52:12
27
(117)
40-49
27
Male
117
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
00:52:12
187
686
Desmond HOWARD
Desmond HOWARD #686
Male 60-69
00:53:38
00:53:38
9
(136)
60-69
9
Male
136
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
00:53:38
278
477
Zandile PHOSHOKO
Zandile PHOSHOKO #477
Female Open
00:57:51
00:57:51
26
(80)
Open
26
Female
80
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
00:57:51
377
165
Lubabalo MBANGENI
Lubabalo MBANGENI #165
Male 35-39
01:03:05
01:03:05
39
(254)
35-39
39
Male
254
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:03:05
397
665
Louis EKSTEEN
Louis EKSTEEN #665
Male 50-59
01:04:08
01:04:08
54
(268)
50-59
54
Male
268
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:04:08
436
321
Brenda HARLECH-JONES
Brenda HARLECH-JONES #321
Female 40-49
01:05:57
01:05:57
44
(149)
40-49
44
Female
149
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:05:57
444
749
Lauren SALT
Lauren SALT #749
Female 35-39
01:06:10
01:06:10
23
(154)
35-39
23
Female
154
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:06:10
469
444
Santie NAUDE-SERENA
Santie NAUDE-SERENA #444
Female 40-49
01:07:56
01:07:56
50
(170)
40-49
50
Female
170
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:07:56
488
651
Angela CAPSOPOULOS
Angela CAPSOPOULOS #651
Female 50-59
01:08:22
01:08:22
37
(183)
50-59
37
Female
183
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:08:22
507
508
Zahira SEEDAT
Zahira SEEDAT #508
Female 40-49
01:09:07
01:09:07
51
(193)
40-49
51
Female
193
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:09:07
517
430
Neo MODISE
Neo MODISE #430
Male 35-39
01:09:42
01:09:42
45
(320)
35-39
45
Male
320
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:09:42
553
325
Olga HAUGLAND
Olga HAUGLAND #325
Female 35-39
01:11:35
01:11:35
33
(218)
35-39
33
Female
218
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:11:35
560
180
Thando VILAKAZI
Thando VILAKAZI #180
Male 35-39
01:12:10
01:12:10
48
(339)
35-39
48
Male
339
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:12:10
623
179
Robyn VILAKAZI
Robyn VILAKAZI #179
Female Open
01:15:36
01:15:36
68
(256)
Open
68
Female
256
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:15:36
673
353
Monica KARPAKIS
Monica KARPAKIS #353
Female 40-49
01:21:36
01:21:36
78
(285)
40-49
78
Female
285
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:21:36
721
491
Anton REYNEKE
Anton REYNEKE #491
Male 50-59
01:30:33
01:30:33
81
(402)
50-59
81
Male
402
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
01:30:33
452
Nyathikazi NONHLANHA
Nyathikazi NONHLANHA #452
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
246
Abdul J CHAND
Abdul J CHAND #246
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
368
Paula KNEUBUHLER
Paula KNEUBUHLER #368
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
423
Tracy MILES
Tracy MILES #423
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
676
203
Douglas AFFLECK
Douglas AFFLECK #203
Male 35-39
01:21:53
01:21:53
51
(390)
35-39
51
Male
390
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB(KZN)
01:21:53
526
25
Terence SMUTS
Terence SMUTS #25
Male 50-59
01:10:06
01:10:06
72
(323)
50-59
72
Male
323
TEMP
01:10:06
580
7
Kumar GIRDAAKI
Kumar GIRDAAKI #7
Male 50-59
01:13:28
01:13:28
74
(349)
50-59
74
Male
349
TEMP
01:13:28
18
Mitesh PEMA
Mitesh PEMA #18
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEMP
3
Roland CARRIES
Roland CARRIES #3
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEMP
383
451
Roger NOBLE
Roger NOBLE #451
Male 50-59
01:03:23
01:03:23
51
(258)
50-59
51
Male
258
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
01:03:23
418
557
Louise WILSON - THOMAS
Louise WILSON - THOMAS #557
Female 35-39
01:05:19
01:05:19
21
(139)
35-39
21
Female
139
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
01:05:19
458
450
Eva NOBLE
Eva NOBLE #450
Female 50-59
01:07:21
01:07:21
31
(159)
50-59
31
Female
159
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
01:07:21
616
364
Greg KING
Greg KING #364
Male 60-69
01:15:04
01:15:04
46
(364)
60-69
46
Male
364
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
01:15:04
16
149
Donald MATHIPA
Donald MATHIPA #149
Male 40-49
00:37:24
00:37:24
1
(16)
40-49
1
Male
16
THEMBISA AC
00:37:24
3
737
Leseja PAPO
Leseja PAPO #737
Male Open
00:32:35
00:32:35
2
(3)
Open
2
Male
3
TSAKANE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:32:35
11
661
Mpho DIAKO
Mpho DIAKO #661
Male Open
00:36:07
00:36:07
5
(11)
Open
5
Male
11
TSAKANE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:36:07
47
672
Nana GANTANA
Nana GANTANA #672
Female Under 20
00:43:07
00:43:07
1
(5)
Under 20
1
Female
5
TSAKANE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:43:07
70
708
Noluthando MAMPANE
Noluthando MAMPANE #708
Female Under 20
00:45:06
00:45:06
4
(13)
Under 20
4
Female
13
TSAKANE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:45:06
567
865
Lungile SHABALALA
Lungile SHABALALA #865
Male 40-49
01:12:23
01:12:23
73
(342)
40-49
73
Male
342
TSUTSUMANE
01:12:23
586
Asanda MZILENI
Asanda MZILENI #586
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TSUTSUMANI AC
32
864
Simonay WEITSZ
Simonay WEITSZ #864
Female Open
00:40:48
00:40:48
2
(3)
Open
2
Female
3
TUT
00:40:48
1
2
3
...
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
18
Page 13 of 18 (859 items)
© 2023