Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Pace
Batch
4
2465-2
Keagan BONTEKONING
Keagan BONTEKONING #2465-2
Male U23
03:24:00
03:24:00
U23
Male
Elite Men
Insect Science
03:24:00
2
27.4 km/h
A
11
2520-2
Franko VAN ZYL
Franko VAN ZYL #2520-2
Male U23
03:38:27
03:38:27
U23
Male
Elite Men
Imbuko Typy Dev B
03:38:27
4
25.5 km/h
A
12
2666-1
Michael FOSTER
Michael FOSTER #2666-1
Male U23
03:42:00
03:42:00
U23
Male
Solo Men
Solo Michael Foster
03:42:00
2
25.1 km/h
A
14
2466-2
Herman FOURIE
Herman FOURIE #2466-2
Male U23
03:44:37
03:44:37
U23
Male
Elite Men
Insect science 2
03:44:37
5
24.8 km/h
A
22
2467-1
Phillip NAUDE
Phillip NAUDE #2467-1
Male U23
03:54:20
03:54:20
U23
Male
Young Guns Men
Demacon
03:54:22
1
23.8 km/h
A
23
2467-2
Jordan BOSHOFF
Jordan BOSHOFF #2467-2
Male U23
03:54:22
03:54:22
U23
Male
Young Guns Men
Demacon
03:54:22
1
23.8 km/h
A
24
2255-1
Erick HEYNS
Erick HEYNS #2255-1
Male U23
03:55:46
03:55:46
U23
Male
Young Guns Men
Varsity College Blue
03:55:47
2
23.7 km/h
A
25
2255-2
Jaedon TERLOUW
Jaedon TERLOUW #2255-2
Male U23
03:55:47
03:55:47
U23
Male
Young Guns Men
Varsity College Blue
03:55:47
2
23.7 km/h
A
29
2454-1
Kusaselihle NGIDI
Kusaselihle NGIDI #2454-1
Male U23
04:02:28
04:02:28
U23
Male
Elite Men
Fairtree Imperial Cannondale
04:02:28
8
23.0 km/h
A
30
2327-2
Damion GOMEZ
Damion GOMEZ #2327-2
Male U23
04:04:00
04:04:00
U23
Male
Elite Men
OTR / GGCYCLES
04:04:00
9
22.9 km/h
A
36
2457-2
Unathi NXUMALO
Unathi NXUMALO #2457-2
Male U23
04:10:03
04:10:03
U23
Male
Elite Men
VNQSH ABSOLUTE MOTION
04:10:05
10
22.3 km/h
A
40
2469-1
Matthew SCOTT
Matthew SCOTT #2469-1
Male U23
04:13:18
04:13:18
U23
Male
Young Guns Men
Varsity College Green
04:13:22
3
22.0 km/h
A
41
2469-2
Warren MOOLMAN
Warren MOOLMAN #2469-2
Male U23
04:13:22
04:13:22
U23
Male
Young Guns Men
Varsity College Green
04:13:22
3
22.0 km/h
A
42
2394-2
Keegan TULLIS
Keegan TULLIS #2394-2
Male U23
04:22:19
04:22:19
U23
Male
Elite Men
Your Pace or Mine?
04:22:22
11
21.3 km/h
A
52
2464-2
Lindokuhle NGUBO
Lindokuhle NGUBO #2464-2
Male U23
04:25:35
04:25:35
U23
Male
Elite Men
Change a Life
04:25:35
12
21.0 km/h
B
59
2301-2
Nicholas VAN DER MERWE
Nicholas VAN DER MERWE #2301-2
Male U23
04:33:34
04:33:34
U23
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
Me and Mini Me
04:33:38
13
20.4 km/h
B
62
2614-1
Daniel SCHEEPERS
Daniel SCHEEPERS #2614-1
Male U23
04:40:38
04:40:38
U23
Male
Solo Men
Solo Daniel Scheepers
04:40:38
12
19.9 km/h
B
67
2166-2
Andrew NORTJE
Andrew NORTJE #2166-2
Male U23
04:42:53
04:42:53
U23
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
Unfinished business
04:42:53
14
19.7 km/h
B
74
2160-2
Sebastian BRUYNS
Sebastian BRUYNS #2160-2
Male U23
04:45:48
04:45:48
U23
Male
Elite Men
Rocket Men
04:45:48
15
19.5 km/h
B
101
2389-2
Ruben BRUYNS
Ruben BRUYNS #2389-2
Male U23
04:56:36
04:56:36
U23
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
DoubleTrouble
04:56:39
17
18.8 km/h
B
110
2223-2
Ruan DU PREEZ
Ruan DU PREEZ #2223-2
Male U23
04:59:14
04:59:14
U23
Male
Elite Men
Dickson : Alkema
04:59:15
18
18.6 km/h
C
128
2309-2
Ryan TAYLOR
Ryan TAYLOR #2309-2
Male U23
05:07:54
05:07:54
U23
Male
Elite Men
Tipping Point Coaching Pro
05:07:56
19
18.1 km/h
B
157
2162-2
Adin GREYLING
Adin GREYLING #2162-2
Male U23
05:18:12
05:18:12
U23
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
Vakansie Trap
05:18:12
21
17.5 km/h
G
164
2124-1
Rainier HUGO
Rainier HUGO #2124-1
Male U23
05:18:58
05:18:58
U23
Male
Elite Men
DESIGNER KITCHENS
05:19:00
22
17.5 km/h
C
190
2608-1
Joshua PAGE
Joshua PAGE #2608-1
Male U23
05:23:33
05:23:33
U23
Male
Solo Men
Solo Joshua Page
05:23:33
31
17.2 km/h
R
483
2373-2
Dian LAHOUTER
Dian LAHOUTER #2373-2
Male U23
06:30:54
06:30:54
U23
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
LikeFatherLikeSon
06:30:56
30
14.3 km/h
J
572
2400-2
Pedri GOUWS
Pedri GOUWS #2400-2
Male U23
06:48:46
06:48:46
U23
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
Berg Bulle
06:48:46
34
13.7 km/h
O
593
2212-1
Jano VENTER
Jano VENTER #2212-1
Male U23
06:53:18
06:53:18
U23
Male
Elite Men
The Bearded Warriors
06:53:23
35
13.5 km/h
I
649
2493-1
Welcome MAKHETHA
Welcome MAKHETHA #2493-1
Male U23
07:05:40
07:05:40
U23
Male
13.1 km/h
P
2172-2
Kyle ROBBERTZE
Kyle ROBBERTZE #2172-2
Male U23
DNF
DNF
U23
Male
S
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
© 2023