Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Pace
Batch
951
2169-2
Earl VAN WYK
Earl VAN WYK #2169-2
Male Master
09:32:20
09:32:20
Master
Male
Master Men
STEADY but SURE
09:32:22
35
9.7 km/h
S
952
2169-1
Burl SAMUEL
Burl SAMUEL #2169-1
Male Master
09:32:22
09:32:22
Master
Male
Master Men
STEADY but SURE
09:32:22
35
9.7 km/h
S
953
2148-2
Rod ANLEY
Rod ANLEY #2148-2
Male Grand Master
09:32:38
09:32:38
Grand Master
Father & Child
Male
Veteran Men
The Rental/Dad
09:32:38
100
9.7 km/h
I
954
2148-1
Craig NAUDE
Craig NAUDE #2148-1
Male Veteran
09:32:38
09:32:38
Veteran
Father & Child
Male
Veteran Men
The Rental/Dad
09:32:38
100
9.7 km/h
I
955
2510-2
Lampies LAMBRECHT
Lampies LAMBRECHT #2510-2
Male Open
09:46:42
09:46:42
Open
Male
Elite Men
NoName Lamp
09:46:42
46
9.5 km/h
H
956
2510-1
Wybrand LAMBRECHT
Wybrand LAMBRECHT #2510-1
Male Master
09:46:42
09:46:42
Master
Male
Elite Men
NoName Lamp
09:46:42
46
9.5 km/h
H
957
2506-1
Zandn STRYDOM
Zandn STRYDOM #2506-1
Female U23
10:09:15
10:09:15
U23
Female
Mixed Team
mountain bike magaziwe
10:09:19
77
9.2 km/h
L
958
2506-2
Paul INGPEN
Paul INGPEN #2506-2
Male Master
10:09:19
10:09:19
Master
Male
Mixed Team
mountain bike magaziwe
10:09:19
77
9.2 km/h
L
959
2101-1
Graham CHARLTON
Graham CHARLTON #2101-1
Male Veteran
10:09:53
10:09:53
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
The Dirty Sprockets
10:09:56
101
9.1 km/h
N
960
2101-2
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK #2101-2
Male Veteran
10:09:56
10:09:56
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
The Dirty Sprockets
10:09:56
101
9.1 km/h
N
961
2386-2
Stephan COETZEE
Stephan COETZEE #2386-2
Male Master
11:08:50
11:08:50
Master
Male
8.3 km/h
S
962
2359-2
Claire HERBST
Claire HERBST #2359-2
Female Veteran
12:13:28
12:13:28
Veteran
Female
7.6 km/h
R
2068-1
Jacques GENIS
Jacques GENIS #2068-1
Male Veteran
Started
Started
Veteran
Male
R
2675-1
Kobus KOCH
Kobus KOCH #2675-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
T
2017-1
Daniel EGLINGS
Daniel EGLINGS #2017-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
H
2045-1
Cristen ROBERTSON
Cristen ROBERTSON #2045-1
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
G
2114-1
Lionel PINTO
Lionel PINTO #2114-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
J
2114-2
Nelson DE CARVALHO
Nelson DE CARVALHO #2114-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
J
2118-2
Marinda JORDAAN
Marinda JORDAAN #2118-2
Female E-Bike
DNF
DNF
E-Bike
Female
S
2140-1
Marius WERTH
Marius WERTH #2140-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
P
2140-2
Pieter Gert Wessel TERBLANCHE
Pieter Gert Wessel TERBLANCHE #2140-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
P
2171-1
Dominic CULLINAN
Dominic CULLINAN #2171-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
N
2172-1
Bradley ROBBERTZE
Bradley ROBBERTZE #2172-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
S
2172-2
Kyle ROBBERTZE
Kyle ROBBERTZE #2172-2
Male U23
DNF
DNF
U23
Male
S
2193-2
Peter MEYER
Peter MEYER #2193-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
K
2200-1
Fonty BARTLEMAN
Fonty BARTLEMAN #2200-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
G
2234-2
Yolanda MARAIS
Yolanda MARAIS #2234-2
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
Q
2242-1
Papa G GOUNDEN
Papa G GOUNDEN #2242-1
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
T
2242-2
Trevor John KING
Trevor John KING #2242-2
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
T
2266-1
Mohamed Raihaan GANCHI
Mohamed Raihaan GANCHI #2266-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
T
2266-2
Malcolm BATH
Malcolm BATH #2266-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
T
2285-2
Tony MENDES
Tony MENDES #2285-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
O
2289-2
Alrich WOLMARANS
Alrich WOLMARANS #2289-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
S
2323-1
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #2323-1
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
T
2337-1
Clive ROPER
Clive ROPER #2337-1
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
T
2359-1
Quintin HERBST
Quintin HERBST #2359-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
R
2385-1
Oscar SCHULD
Oscar SCHULD #2385-1
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
S
2385-2
Gerhard VAN DER LINDE
Gerhard VAN DER LINDE #2385-2
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
S
2386-1
Kenneth CARR
Kenneth CARR #2386-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
S
2408-1
Gavin NEZAR
Gavin NEZAR #2408-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
N
2440-2
Mark HANNIGAN
Mark HANNIGAN #2440-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
P
2460-1
Iain SQUIRES
Iain SQUIRES #2460-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
T
2493-2
Luvhos FUNDO
Luvhos FUNDO #2493-2
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
P
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023