Sani2C Adventure
11/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
Page 22 of 23 (1114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
1501-1
Patrick NICHOLSON
Patrick NICHOLSON #1501-1
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
1501-2
Bruce NICHOLSON
Bruce NICHOLSON #1501-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
1502-1
Stefan LOMBARD
Stefan LOMBARD #1502-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1502-2
Lello GALLINO
Lello GALLINO #1502-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1506-1
Henry VERMEULEN
Henry VERMEULEN #1506-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
03:56:35
421
1506-2
Marc VAN DER SLUYS
Marc VAN DER SLUYS #1506-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:57:46
16:57:46
Sub-Vet
Male
05:17:09
06:58:53
04:41:43
1507-1
Diaan KRUGER
Diaan KRUGER #1507-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1507-2
Jason TAYLOR
Jason TAYLOR #1507-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1509-1
Franco VAN DER MERWE
Franco VAN DER MERWE #1509-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1509-2
Gideon VAN ZYL
Gideon VAN ZYL #1509-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
1491-1
Adrian ZWIERS
Adrian ZWIERS #1491-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1491-2
Richard MANSER
Richard MANSER #1491-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
649
1504-1
Charl BURGER
Charl BURGER #1504-1
Male Sub-Vet
19:06:42
19:06:42
Sub-Vet
Male
06:19:09
07:44:43
05:02:50
1504-2
Darren JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Darren JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #1504-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
1505-1
Quintin DE BOER
Quintin DE BOER #1505-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
08:20:30
1614-1
Marius MYBURGH
Marius MYBURGH #1614-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1608-1
Nick SWART
Nick SWART #1608-1
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
1493-1
Wayne LEVENDALE
Wayne LEVENDALE #1493-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1493-2
Willie ROUX
Willie ROUX #1493-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1476-1
Shane FAIRFIELD
Shane FAIRFIELD #1476-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1476-2
Neil SHACKLETON
Neil SHACKLETON #1476-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1477-1
Seth FAIRFIELD
Seth FAIRFIELD #1477-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
1477-2
Andrew SUTHERLAND
Andrew SUTHERLAND #1477-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
1478-1
Jj BOTHA
Jj BOTHA #1478-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
1478-2
Stephen PROWSE
Stephen PROWSE #1478-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
1480-1
Heelesh HEERA
Heelesh HEERA #1480-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1480-2
Virmul HEERA
Virmul HEERA #1480-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1481-1
Ian SHAW
Ian SHAW #1481-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1481-2
Charlie CHUTE
Charlie CHUTE #1481-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1482-1
Mike SPRIGGS
Mike SPRIGGS #1482-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
1482-2
Shane SWEETNAM
Shane SWEETNAM #1482-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1483-1
Jon RAWDING
Jon RAWDING #1483-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
1483-2
Jonathon DAVIDSON
Jonathon DAVIDSON #1483-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1484-1
Christopher DU PLESSIS
Christopher DU PLESSIS #1484-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
1484-2
Nick DU PLESSIS
Nick DU PLESSIS #1484-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
1485-1
Samantha BYRNE
Samantha BYRNE #1485-1
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
1485-2
Edward BYRNE
Edward BYRNE #1485-2
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
1486-1
Lionel PIENAAR
Lionel PIENAAR #1486-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
1486-2
Basie MARAIS
Basie MARAIS #1486-2
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
1487-1
Richard PALMER
Richard PALMER #1487-1
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
1487-2
Greg PALMER
Greg PALMER #1487-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
1488-1
Jason KOZINSKY
Jason KOZINSKY #1488-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1488-2
Heidi KOZINSKY
Heidi KOZINSKY #1488-2
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
1489-1
Desmond MYBURGH
Desmond MYBURGH #1489-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
1489-2
George FLOOKS
George FLOOKS #1489-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
644
1465-1
Deryck SCHARNECK
Deryck SCHARNECK #1465-1
Male Veteran
19:04:42
19:04:42
Veteran
Male
04:36:23
09:54:17
04:34:01
1465-2
Debbie MILLAR
Debbie MILLAR #1465-2
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
1634-1
Herman PIETERS
Herman PIETERS #1634-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
1628-1
Andre Pj VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Andre Pj VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1628-1
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
1637-1
Mashadi MAROKWANE
Mashadi MAROKWANE #1637-1
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
Page 22 of 23 (1114 items)
© 2023