Sani2C Adventure
11/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
21
22
23
Page 17 of 23 (1114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
892
1030-2
Rolan DERCKSEN
Rolan DERCKSEN #1030-2
Male Sub-Vet
23:13:29
23:13:29
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
The Koppies
23:13:29
92
06:37:50
09:32:52
07:02:46
412
1273-2
Gregory HILL
Gregory HILL #1273-2
Male Grand Master
16:55:50
16:55:50
Grand Master
Speedy Siblings
Male
Open Men
The Morgan's
16:56:21
15
05:14:28
07:13:38
04:27:43
417
1273-1
Andrew HILL
Andrew HILL #1273-1
Male U23
16:56:21
16:56:21
U23
Speedy Siblings
Male
Open Men
The Morgan's
16:56:21
15
05:14:32
07:13:41
04:28:07
281
1035-1
Francois DU TOIT
Francois DU TOIT #1035-1
Male Veteran
15:42:23
15:42:23
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
The Other Guys
15:42:53
38
05:15:03
06:17:43
04:09:36
282
1035-2
Morne MARAIS
Morne MARAIS #1035-2
Male Veteran
15:42:53
15:42:53
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
The Other Guys
15:42:53
38
05:15:07
06:17:45
04:10:00
865
1613-1
Johann VAN LOGGERENBERG
Johann VAN LOGGERENBERG #1613-1
Male Master
22:27:07
22:27:07
Master
Male
Sub-Vet Men
the rogue unite
22:27:10
88
07:15:06
09:07:36
06:04:24
866
1615-1
Jacques BREYTENBACH
Jacques BREYTENBACH #1615-1
Male Sub-Vet
22:27:08
22:27:08
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
the rogue unite
22:27:10
88
07:15:06
09:07:33
06:04:28
382
1050-2
Riaan Jurie FERREIRA
Riaan Jurie FERREIRA #1050-2
Male Veteran
16:34:56
16:34:56
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
The Rolling Moans
16:34:58
51
05:26:47
06:41:03
04:27:05
383
1050-1
Sm VAN DYK
Sm VAN DYK #1050-1
Male Veteran
16:34:58
16:34:58
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
The Rolling Moans
16:34:58
51
05:26:47
06:41:04
04:27:05
834
1062-2
Dayne DILLON
Dayne DILLON #1062-2
Male Veteran
21:43:19
21:43:19
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
The Submersibles
21:43:28
124
06:58:14
08:54:50
05:50:14
835
1062-1
Patrick GARTLAND
Patrick GARTLAND #1062-1
Male Master
21:43:28
21:43:28
Master
Male
Veteran Men
The Submersibles
21:43:28
124
06:58:15
08:54:53
05:50:19
851
1324-1
Raj KOTECHA
Raj KOTECHA #1324-1
Male Master
22:02:23
22:02:23
Master
Male
Master Men
The Tailenders
22:02:29
44
06:40:07
09:11:05
06:11:10
852
1324-2
Dipan MEDIRATTA
Dipan MEDIRATTA #1324-2
Male Master
22:02:29
22:02:29
Master
Male
Master Men
The Tailenders
22:02:29
44
06:40:07
09:11:10
06:11:11
64
1386-1
Jarryd HOLMES
Jarryd HOLMES #1386-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:00:56
13:00:56
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
The Team
13:01:30
11
04:10:00
05:18:54
03:32:01
65
1386-2
Jarryd NASH
Jarryd NASH #1386-2
Male Sub-Vet
13:01:29
13:01:29
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
The Team
13:01:30
11
04:09:58
05:18:58
03:32:32
651
1411-1
Shaun WRAIGHT
Shaun WRAIGHT #1411-1
Male Grand Master
19:08:12
19:08:12
Grand Master
Father & Child
Male
Sub-Vet Men
The Wraight Way
19:08:15
64
06:18:10
07:58:29
04:51:32
652
1411-2
Tyrone WRAIGHT
Tyrone WRAIGHT #1411-2
Male Sub-Vet
19:08:14
19:08:14
Sub-Vet
Father & Child
Male
Sub-Vet Men
The Wraight Way
19:08:15
64
06:18:10
07:58:28
04:51:35
1200-2
Michael WRIGHT
Michael WRIGHT #1200-2
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
Open Men
The Wrights
06:01:38
528
1200-1
Rob WRIGHT
Rob WRIGHT #1200-1
Male Master
17:59:28
17:59:28
Master
Male
Open Men
The Wrights
06:01:35
07:52:31
04:05:20
312
1217-1
Christel THERON
Christel THERON #1217-1
Female Sub-Vet
15:54:11
15:54:11
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Theron's gaan see toe...
15:54:19
17
05:07:46
06:17:32
04:28:52
313
1217-2
Johannes Jacobus THERON
Johannes Jacobus THERON #1217-2
Male Sub-Vet
15:54:19
15:54:19
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Theron's gaan see toe...
15:54:19
17
05:07:48
06:17:35
04:28:55
443
1365-2
Jc STEENKAMP
Jc STEENKAMP #1365-2
Male Veteran
17:15:28
17:15:28
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
thewhiskeys
17:15:44
60
05:33:45
06:58:40
04:43:02
444
1365-1
Ean STEENKAMP
Ean STEENKAMP #1365-1
Male Master
17:15:44
17:15:44
Master
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
thewhiskeys
17:15:44
60
05:33:45
06:58:41
04:43:16
454
1222-2
Gustav GREFFRATH
Gustav GREFFRATH #1222-2
Male Veteran
17:23:30
17:23:30
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
This Machine Climbs Mountains (TMCM)
17:23:36
61
05:29:42
07:13:07
04:40:39
455
1222-1
Werner DREYER
Werner DREYER #1222-1
Male Veteran
17:23:33
17:23:33
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
This Machine Climbs Mountains (TMCM)
17:23:36
61
05:29:48
07:13:05
04:40:39
526
1176-2
Debra RETIEF
Debra RETIEF #1176-2
Female Veteran
17:58:52
17:58:52
Veteran
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Tile Africa Team 1
17:58:55
24
05:35:29
07:26:37
04:56:46
527
1176-1
Ettiene RETIEF
Ettiene RETIEF #1176-1
Male Veteran
17:58:54
17:58:54
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Tile Africa Team 1
17:58:55
24
05:35:31
07:26:38
04:56:44
801
1257-1
Peers BAILIFF
Peers BAILIFF #1257-1
Male Veteran
20:56:25
20:56:25
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Tonto
20:57:10
120
06:03:52
09:07:13
05:45:20
802
1257-2
Chris EDEN
Chris EDEN #1257-2
Male Veteran
20:57:10
20:57:10
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Tonto
20:57:10
120
06:03:54
09:07:45
05:45:30
117
1044-1
Terrence BROCCO
Terrence BROCCO #1044-1
Male Grand Master
14:02:48
14:02:48
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
Torque on
14:02:54
5
04:21:53
05:43:47
03:57:07
118
1044-2
Brendon SMITH
Brendon SMITH #1044-2
Male Master
14:02:54
14:02:54
Master
Male
Master Men
Torque on
14:02:54
5
04:21:54
05:43:51
03:57:07
432
1040-2
Peter COMRIE
Peter COMRIE #1040-2
Male Master
17:07:42
17:07:42
Master
Male
Master Men
Trail Munchers
17:07:46
23
05:42:19
06:50:08
04:35:14
433
1040-1
Darryl MULLER
Darryl MULLER #1040-1
Male Master
17:07:46
17:07:46
Master
Male
Master Men
Trail Munchers
17:07:46
23
05:42:20
06:50:08
04:35:17
773
1378-1
Mike KAYSER
Mike KAYSER #1378-1
Male Master
20:36:14
20:36:14
Master
Male
E-Bike Team
Trek MandY
20:36:23
14
06:33:26
08:25:32
05:37:15
774
1378-2
Yolinde HARPER
Yolinde HARPER #1378-2
Female E-Bike
20:36:23
20:36:23
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike Team
Trek MandY
20:36:23
14
06:33:28
08:25:39
05:37:16
565
1126-2
Nick PRUETT
Nick PRUETT #1126-2
Male Sub-Vet
18:19:26
18:19:26
Sub-Vet
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Tuffenup Cupcakes
18:19:51
57
06:03:08
07:40:21
04:35:57
566
1126-1
Michael PRUETT
Michael PRUETT #1126-1
Male Sub-Vet
18:19:48
18:19:48
Sub-Vet
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Tuffenup Cupcakes
18:19:51
57
06:03:07
07:40:18
04:36:22
153
1214-1
Nico LOMBARD
Nico LOMBARD #1214-1
Male Veteran
14:30:02
14:30:02
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Twelve Aces
14:30:06
16
04:51:02
05:47:04
03:51:55
154
1214-2
Jovan JACOBS
Jovan JACOBS #1214-2
Male Sub-Vet
14:30:06
14:30:06
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Twelve Aces
14:30:06
16
04:51:04
05:47:06
03:51:56
824
1046-2
Trevor FERRIERA
Trevor FERRIERA #1046-2
Male Veteran
21:33:57
21:33:57
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Twin Mambas
21:34:07
122
07:17:09
08:59:43
05:17:04
825
1046-1
Des FERREIRA
Des FERREIRA #1046-1
Male Veteran
21:34:03
21:34:03
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Twin Mambas
21:34:07
122
07:17:08
08:59:40
05:17:14
62
1422-1
Jannie VISSER
Jannie VISSER #1422-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:00:20
13:00:20
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Twizza Raiders
13:00:23
10
04:10:29
05:02:52
03:46:58
63
1422-2
Corne FERREIRA
Corne FERREIRA #1422-2
Male Master
13:00:23
13:00:23
Master
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Twizza Raiders
13:00:23
10
04:10:30
05:02:53
03:46:59
621
1330-1
Hitesh MEDIRATTA
Hitesh MEDIRATTA #1330-1
Male Veteran
18:48:14
18:48:14
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Two H'Billies
18:48:21
95
05:47:26
07:58:13
05:02:35
622
1330-2
Hanish CHANDARIA
Hanish CHANDARIA #1330-2
Male Veteran
18:48:21
18:48:21
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Two H'Billies
18:48:21
95
05:47:29
07:58:15
05:02:35
859
1272-2
Craig PAUL
Craig PAUL #1272-2
Male Master
22:16:12
22:16:12
Master
Male
Master Men
Ty and Q
22:16:27
45
06:46:11
09:11:59
06:18:00
860
1272-1
Quinton LIGHTFOOT
Quinton LIGHTFOOT #1272-1
Male Master
22:16:27
22:16:27
Master
Male
Master Men
Ty and Q
22:16:27
45
06:46:16
09:12:06
06:18:04
291
1057-1
Chris VAN DER ENDE
Chris VAN DER ENDE #1057-1
Male Veteran
15:44:38
15:44:38
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Mixed Team
Tyrants
18:44:39
30
04:59:38
06:18:59
04:26:00
292
1057-2
Cinette VAN DER ENDE
Cinette VAN DER ENDE #1057-2
Female Veteran
15:44:38
15:44:38
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Female
Mixed Team
Tyrants
18:44:39
30
04:59:39
06:18:59
04:26:00
751
1410-2
Kevin CLARIDGE
Kevin CLARIDGE #1410-2
Male Veteran
20:22:21
20:22:21
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Unitrans
20:22:24
113
06:37:59
08:18:28
05:25:54
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
21
22
23
Page 17 of 23 (1114 items)
© 2023